Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ЧиП СФО по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 03.07.2016 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 330)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж14 - 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бабушкина Антонина 55_Omskaja oblastIII20022093727123Processing
2Белоусова Дарья 3_Republic Burjatija, personalIII20031841340123Processing
3Берняцкая Дарья 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIю20032069388123Processing
4Борхонова Ольга 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20022040549123Processing
5Бояркина Аня 42_Kemerovskaja oblastIIю20032018070123Processing
6Гаджула Татьяна 3_Republic Burjatija, personal2003123Processing
7Гурова Виктория 22_Altajskij kraj20036102204123Processing
8Девяшина Нина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2002123Processing
9Дементьева Екатерина 22_Altajskij krajI2002123Processing
10Дутова Диана 75_ChitinskajaIIю2003123Processing
11Елизаркина Юля 42_Kemerovskaja oblastII20022018072123Processing
12Еронова Дари 3_Republic BurjatijaIIIю2002123Processing
13Зайцева Евгения 24_Krasnojarskij krajIII2003123Processing
14Зелепукина Ира 42_Kemerovskaja oblastIIю20022018082123Processing
15Казанцева Мария 55_Omskaja oblastI20021007746123Processing
16Каргапольцева Лиза 3_Republic Burjatija, personalI2002123Processing
17Каурцева Анастасия 42_Kemerovskaja oblastII20032018075123Processing
18Кудряшова Мария 38_Irkutskaja oblastII20032069358123Processing
19Кузнецова Екатерина 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIIю20032068355123Processing
20Лаптева Надя 3_Republic Burjatija, personalб/р200212Processing
21Лиштаева Анна 22_Altajskij krajII2003123Processing
22Лобыгина Марина 22_Altajskij krajII20032082200123Processing
23Маликова Елизавета 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20029198218123Processing
24Мальцева Марина 38_Irkutskaja oblast20022069498123Processing
25Матвеева Ольга 55_Omskaja oblastI20021408361123Processing
26Матющенко Екатерина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2003123Processing
27Миронкина Екатерина 55_Omskaja oblastIII20021633063123Processing
28Михайлова Алина 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р2002123Processing
29Некрасова Наталья 38_Irkutskaja oblastIII20022040550123Processing
30Никольская Наталья 38_Irkutskaja oblastIII20022040641123Processing
31Новикова Юлия 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю20021070102123Processing
32Орешкова Полина 42_Kemerovskaja oblastII20022018080123Processing
33Позднякова Александра 75_Chitinskaja2002123Processing
34Родина Екатерина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2002123Processing
35Розвезева Инна 3_Republic BurjatijaIIIю2002123Processing
36Розвезева Наталья 3_Republic BurjatijaIIIю2002123Processing
37Русина Алина 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIю20022040542123Processing
38Силенок Дарья 42_Kemerovskaja oblastII20022018074123Processing
39Слепко Виктория 24_Krasnojarskij krajII2003123Processing
40Сокольникова Светлана 38_Irkutskaja oblast20032069472123Processing
41Сутурина Татьяна 3_Republic BurjatijaI2002123Processing
42Тутолмина Алёна 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIIю2006123Processing
43Цырендашиева Виктория 75_Chitinskaja2002123Processing
44Юшина Анна 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIю2004123Processing
Ж16 - 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Агеева Софья 70_Tomskaja oblastIIIю1992123Processing
2Антачева Анастасия 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС20001406827123Processing
3Антонова Екатерина 55_Omskaja oblast20011408301123Processing
4Бабичева Анна 42_Kemerovskaja oblastII20012018077123Processing
5Бессонова Анастасия 22_Altajskij krajIII20006102128123Processing
6Болкун Олеся 38_Irkutskaja oblastIII20012069397123Processing
7Войтенко Виктория 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2001123Processing
8Воложанина Татьяна 75_ChitinskajaIII2000123Processing
9Григорян Эрика 75_Chitinskaja2001123Processing
10Гурова Анастасия 22_Altajskij krajII20006102206123Processing
11Душечкина Елена 3_Republic Burjatija, personalI2001123Processing
12Дырнаева Кристина 22_Altajskij krajIIю2001123Processing
13Евсюнина Ольга 3_Republic Burjatija, personalII2000123Processing
14Жадобина Ирина 22_Altajskij krajIII20006102125123Processing
15Жилкина Екатерина 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20001406830123Processing
16Зырянова Оксана 3_Republic BurjatijaI2001123Processing
17Иванова Ирина 3_Republic BurjatijaII2000123Processing
18Казак Екатерина 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20012055738123Processing
19Кауфман Яна 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20012040547123Processing
20Колотовкина Ксения 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2000123Processing
21Кулакова Алла 19_Republic Hakasija, personalКМС2000123Processing
22Лаптева Полина 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20012055748123Processing
23Лябзина Александра 24_Krasnojarskij krajII20001393864123Processing
24Мартынова Анастасия 42_Kemerovskaja oblastIII20012070420123Processing
25Михайлова Анна 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2001123Processing
26Мордовская Оксана 3_Republic Burjatija, personalI2001123Processing
27Ока Аделина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2001123Processing
28Окунева Мария 22_Altajskij krajIII20016102243123Processing
29Осипова Карина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2000123Processing
30Петрова Екатерина 42_Kemerovskaja oblastI20002007433123Processing
31Поломошнова Полина 3_Republic BurjatijaII2001123Processing
32Помогаева Елизавета 38_Irkutskaja oblastII20002069478123Processing
33Протасова Кристина 38_Irkutskaja oblastII20012055740123Processing
34Ревякина Дарья 3_Republic Burjatija, personalII2001123Processing
35Савицкая Анна 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2000123Processing
36Селюкова Диана 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2001 7890014123Processing
37Соколова Кристина 42_Kemerovskaja oblastII20012018081123Processing
38Сорокина Софья 42_Kemerovskaja oblastII20012018078123Processing
39Суходолова Карина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2000123Processing
40Тихонова Александра 22_Altajskij krajI2000123Processing
41Ткачук Александра 75_ChitinskajaI2001123Processing
42Тюрина Валерия 22_Altajskij krajIII2001123Processing
43Филиппова Алёна 55_Omskaja oblastI20002007276123Processing
44Чаплыгина Надежда 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2000123Processing
45Чжао Екатерина 75_ChitinskajaIII2001123Processing
46Швецова Екатерина 75_ChitinskajaII2001123Processing
47Юрьева Полина 3_Republic BurjatijaI20012040849123Processing
Ж18 - 1998-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Амзаракова Полина 19_Republic Hakasija, personalI1999123Processing
2Бондаренко Наталья 38_Irkutskaja oblastIII19982069462123Processing
3Войтенко Ольга 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19991302456123Processing
4Дансарунова Дарья 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19981302081123Processing
5Дунина Татьяна 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19997202830123Processing
6Дылгирова Вероника 75_ChitinskajaIII1999123Processing
7Кузьминых Дарья 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19992069454123Processing
8Ли Эльвира 75_ChitinskajaI1999123Processing
9Матвиевская Ольга 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19992069472123Processing
10Меньшова Яна 54_Novosibirskaja oblastIII1999238222123Processing
11Саипкова Александра 19_Republic Hakasija, personalI1999123Processing
12Труфанова Ксения 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19981405167123Processing
13Халецкая Анастасия 75_Chitinskaja1998123Processing
14Чупрова Галина 75_ChitinskajaII1999123Processing
15Ширшова Валерия 55_Omskaja oblastI19992040233123Processing
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 1997 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Адольф Евгения 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС1994123Processing
2Алеева Алина 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19961406696123Processing
3Антонова Ирина 24_Krasnojarskij krajII1987123Processing
4Архипова Кира 54_Novosibirskaja oblastКМС19861301186123Processing
5Арцимович Евгения 55_Omskaja oblastКМС197010094043Processing
6Батальцева Наталия 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19932005703123Processing
7Белоусова Евгения 3_Republic Burjatija, personalI19951841339123Processing
8Боровикова Мария 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19972040520123Processing
9Бычкова Елизавета 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС19952007416123Processing
10Гончар Татьяна 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС19971841335123Processing
11Елисеева Александра 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19861405176123Processing
12Желткова Анастасия 75_ChitinskajaМС19931001651123Processing
13Житомирская Ирина 3_Republic BurjatijaМС19831403831123Processing
14Загребельная Елена 3_Republic Burjatija, personalб/р1985123Processing
15Зарецкая Анастасия 70_Tomskaja oblastКМС19942007411123Processing
16Иванова Наталья 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19961393569123Processing
17Иванова Татьяна 24_Krasnojarskij krajI19887203774123Processing
18Колесникова Ирина 42_Kemerovskaja oblastКМС19912069531123Processing
19Королева Татьяна 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19957200084123Processing
20Кочменева Елена 75_ChitinskajaКМС19827003186123Processing
21Лукьянова Евгения 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19827078606123Processing
22Лыскина Дарья 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19951302423123Processing
23Лябзина Анна 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19961393847123Processing
24Меринова Светлана 38_Irkutskaja oblast, personalII19941406818123Processing
25Мордовина Татьяна 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19902300455123Processing
26Морозова Анна 22_Altajskij krajМС19821408482123Processing
27Мырксина Анастасия 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19971406697123Processing
28Никонова Ольга 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalКМС19941393755123Processing
29Орлова Елена 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalI19971007761123Processing
30Патракова Альбина 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19821301082123Processing
31Пилипчук Юлия 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19942040537123Processing
32Плотникова Дарья 54_Novosibirskaja oblastМС19941404755123Processing
33Прусская Людмила 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС1987123Processing
34Рогова Дарья 22_Altajskij krajМС19951302395123Processing
35Семилет Наталья 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19772055037123Processing
36Сосова Мария 3_Republic BurjatijaМС1975742875123Processing
37Токарева Екатерина 38_Irkutskaja oblast, personalI19932040425123Processing
38Усова Екатерина 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19891406826123Processing
39Хлебодарова Татьяна 3_Republic Burjatija, personalII1969123Processing
40Юрьева Евгения 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС19742040846123Processing
41Ячменева Алена 75_ChitinskajaМС1980681803123Processing
М14 - 2002-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алиакбаров Ислам 55_Omskaja oblastI20022093728123Processing
2Ануфриев Богдан 42_Kemerovskaja oblastIIю20032018076123Processing
3Арцимович Иван 55_Omskaja oblastI20031406700123Processing
4Багдинов Влад 42_Kemerovskaja oblastIIю20032018083123Processing
5Березников Егор 22_Altajskij krajI20022028081123Processing
6Болганов Михаил 19_Republic HakasijaIIIю2006123Processing
7Борода Дмитрий 55_Omskaja oblastII20032093726123Processing
8Брызгалов Артём 3_Republic BurjatijaI2002123Processing
9Гаврилов Григорий 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2002123Processing
10Галиаскаров Артур 55_Omskaja oblastIII20021600984123Processing
11Гилязов Ян 3_Republic BurjatijaIII2003123Processing
12Гмитрон Алексей 70_Tomskaja oblastIIю2002123Processing
13Еремеев Дмитрий 3_Republic Burjatijaб/р2002123Processing
14Жамсаранов Даши 75_Chitinskaja2002123Processing
15Иващенко Руслан 22_Altajskij krajI2002123Processing
16Исмаилов Фарман 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIю20032069390123Processing
17Кавандин Николай 38_Irkutskaja oblastIII20032040539123Processing
18Киселев Виктор 22_Altajskij kraj2002123Processing
19Кривоносов Артем 75_ChitinskajaII2002123Processing
20Кушнер Эмиль 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2002123Processing
21Ландин Егор 38_Irkutskaja oblastII20021405163123Processing
22Левин Семён 42_Kemerovskaja oblastI20022007431123Processing
23Мельников Сергей 42_Kemerovskaja oblastIIю20032018092123Processing
24Менчиков Алексей 55_Omskaja oblastI20032093730123Processing
25Наговский Данил 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2002123Processing
26Петров Алексей 38_Irkutskaja oblast20032069465123Processing
27Петроченко Даниил 38_Irkutskaja oblast2003123Processing
28Рогозний Никита 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20022055744123Processing
29Рыжков Анатолий 38_Irkutskaja oblastI2002123Processing
30Самохвалов Николай 42_Kemerovskaja oblastIIю20032018071123Processing
31Севальнев Степан 22_Altajskij krajII20036102136123Processing
32Слепков Михаил 75_ChitinskajaIIю2002123Processing
33Соседов Максим 24_Krasnojarskij krajII20027202831123Processing
34Сульженко Дмитрий 3_Republic BurjatijaIII2003123Processing
35Сыров Максим 38_Irkutskaja oblastIII20022028186123Processing
36Сюсюкин Владислав 42_Kemerovskaja oblastI20022007438123Processing
37Удовиченко Максим 55_Omskaja oblastII20022093739123Processing
38Фоминых Александр 55_Omskaja oblast20032055034123Processing
39Цокуров Сергей 3_Republic BurjatijaI2002123Processing
40Цыренжапов Сергей 3_Republic BurjatijaIII2003123Processing
41Ченский Егор 75_ChitinskajaIIю2002123Processing
42Чепелев Иван 38_Irkutskaja oblastIIю200214068821123Processing
43Чернигов Руслан 38_Irkutskaja oblastI200214068820123Processing
44Щепин Дмитрий 24_Krasnojarskij krajIII2003123Processing
45Юрьев Андрей 3_Republic BurjatijaII20032040850123Processing
М16 - 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Абзамилов Руслан 55_Omskaja oblastIII20011406685123Processing
2Агеенко Владислав 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2001123Processing
3Альшевский Егор 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20011301095123Processing
4Артемьев Артем 75_ChitinskajaI2000123Processing
5Болдырев Николай 3_Republic BurjatijaI2001123Processing
6Воронков Владимир 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20001406151123Processing
7Гаврилов Никита 42_Kemerovskaja oblastI20002007436123Processing
8Глухов Данил 42_Kemerovskaja oblastI20012007435123Processing
9Головин Дмитрий 22_Altajskij kraj20016102237123Processing
10Губарев Антон 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20012040527123Processing
11Гусев Никита 3_Republic BurjatijaI2000123Processing
12Денисенко Данил 3_Republic Burjatijaб/р2001210244412Processing
13Димов Данил 75_ChitinskajaII2001123Processing
14Завистовский Дмитрий 3_Republic BurjatijaII2001123Processing
15Захаров Денис 75_Chitinskaja2001123Processing
16Зубков Александр 55_Omskaja oblastII20011406694123Processing
17Зырянов Илья 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20011415449123Processing
18Зятьков Андрей 55_Omskaja oblastI20012040258123Processing
19Иванов Виталий 38_Irkutskaja oblastII20012040545123Processing
20Ильинов Артём 42_Kemerovskaja oblastIIю20012007439123Processing
21Конев Александр 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р2000123Processing
22Коновалов Андрей 3_Republic BurjatijaI2000123Processing
23Краеренко Антон 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20001302459123Processing
24Кузнецов Антон 22_Altajskij krajI20001302384123Processing
25Куроленко Анатолий 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20012069466123Processing
26Логутенко Даниил 75_ChitinskajaIIю2001123Processing
27Люй Цыден 75_ChitinskajaII2001123Processing
28Мункуев Арсалан 75_ChitinskajaI2001123Processing
29Нерсисян Андрей 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20011405156123Processing
30Никулин Максим 70_Tomskaja oblastб/р2000123Processing
31Поляков Дмитрий 55_Omskaja oblastIII20011406698123Processing
32Сазыкин Герман 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20001302442123Processing
33Сальников Геннадий 55_Omskaja oblastI20001408302123Processing
34Самойлов Олег 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20012069462123Processing
35Самсыгин Денис 19_Republic HakasijaI2000123Processing
36Синицин Никита 55_Omskaja oblastI20011406695123Processing
37Сливкин Дмитрий 42_Kemerovskaja oblastII20012007434123Processing
38Созонов Никита 24_Krasnojarskij krajIIIю2000123Processing
39Стеканов Степан 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20012069391123Processing
40Таскаев Максим 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2000123Processing
41Татаринов Игорь 55_Omskaja oblastI20001408354123Processing
42Токарев Иван 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20011302440123Processing
43Тюменцев Владимир 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20012088038123Processing
44Тюменцев Егор 22_Altajskij krajI20001006867123Processing
45Ульзутуев Баир 3_Republic BurjatijaII2000123Processing
46Фатеев Никита 38_Irkutskaja oblastII2000123Processing
47Хоменко Даниил 70_Tomskaja oblastI2000123Processing
48Хростовский Андрей 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20012055733123Processing
49Ширнин Вячеслав 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС2000123Processing
50Ягубцев Павел 22_Altajskij krajI20001302397123Processing
51Яковлев Артем 55_Omskaja oblastII20012007295123Processing
52Якубовский Иван 38_Irkutskaja oblastI20011405166123Processing
М18 - 1998-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Афанасьев Глеб 75_ChitinskajaIIю1999123Processing
2Белков Данил 22_Altajskij krajI19991006877123Processing
3Бровченко Алексей 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19981406825123Processing
4Брытков Владимир 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19991405162123Processing
5Голоудинов Руслан 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19982069495123Processing
6Кальянов Александр 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19992055038123Processing
7Климанов Максим 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19992055658123Processing
8Коваленко Максим 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19991393785123Processing
9Комаренко Дмитрий 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19981633061123Processing
10Кулябин Андрей 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС19992102005123Processing
11Линкевич Игорь 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19997200085123Processing
12Михалев Семен 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19992040547123Processing
13Наумчук Михаил 55_Omskaja oblastII19991406682123Processing
14Пензин Александр 19_Republic HakasijaКМС1999123Processing
15Разаренов Илья 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19982069394123Processing
16Рахмонов Тимур 22_Altajskij krajКМС1998123Processing
17Рудаков Алексей 22_Altajskij krajI19982028096123Processing
18Семилет Андрей 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19992040523123Processing
19Склюев Андрей 70_Tomskaja oblast, personalII1998123Processing
20Смазнев Дмитрий 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19981633065123Processing
21Халяев Иван 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19991406819123Processing
22Хархенов Тамир 3_Republic BurjatijaI1999123Processing
23Хмелев Кирилл 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19992069488123Processing
24Хмелев Никита 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19992069455123Processing
25Черемных Ярослав 4_Republic AltajКМС19991408494123Processing
26Чупров Александр 75_ChitinskajaII1999123Processing
27Шароварин Денис 55_Omskaja oblastI19991406699123Processing
28Шилкин Илья 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19981302493123Processing
29Шкарин Олег 24_Krasnojarskij krajI1999123Processing
30Шуткин Артем 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19991406823123Processing
МУЖЧИНЫ - 1997 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Александров Владимир 75_ChitinskajaМС19901633626123Processing
2Анищенко Роман 70_Tomskaja oblastКМС19861070986123Processing
3Апарин Максим 22_Altajskij krajМС19911408490123Processing
4Балагуров Вячеслав 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19941404549123Processing
5Белоусов Сергей 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19861007789123Processing
6Биточкин Иван 22_Altajskij krajМС19811302366123Processing
7Букатов Василий 19_Republic HakasijaII1989123Processing
8Выржиковский Пётр 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalI1986123Processing
9Глушко Александр 54_Novosibirskaja oblast, personalМС19491302353123Processing
10Горбунов Владимир 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19877737477123Processing
11Гордеев Андрей 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19972040532123Processing
12Денисенко Максим 3_Republic BurjatijaI19951045793123Processing
13Долганов Александр 42_Kemerovskaja oblastI19847207167123Processing
14Елисеев Денис 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19871391091123Processing
15Еловской Петр 22_Altajskij krajМС1988123Processing
16Ербягин Владислав 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19961001539123Processing
17Зыков Василий 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19837201618123Processing
18Иванов Вадим 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19967207166123Processing
19Картавцев Константин 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19872300456123Processing
20Каширин Владислав 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19851600798123Processing
21Киселев Максим 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС1985111123Processing
22Климов Иван 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19891413924123Processing
23Коковихин Сергей 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19647559958123Processing
24Конев Сергей 3_Republic Burjatija, personalII19842040824123Processing
25Константинов Роман 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19741405155123Processing
26Кочменев Максим 75_ChitinskajaКМС19827003191123Processing
27Кравцов Дмитрий 24_Krasnojarskij krajI19869200936123Processing
28Краеренко Алексей 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19951404847123Processing
29Кузьмин Дмитрий 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19911007695123Processing
30Кузьмин Семён 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19857888888123Processing
31Ларин Вадим 22_Altajskij krajКМС19961220296123Processing
32Лесков Александр 3_Republic BurjatijaII1985123Processing
33Лукьяненко Алексей 75_ChitinskajaМС19911633612123Processing
34Майбах Андрей 70_Tomskaja oblastII1997123Processing
35Максименко Николай 75_ChitinskajaКМС1982123Processing
36Максимов Данил 22_Altajskij krajКМС19951302358123Processing
37Никитин Виктор 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19879989140123Processing
38Патрин Дмитрий 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС1991123Processing
39Перфильев Алексей 55_Omskaja oblastКМС19932008254123Processing
40Писаренко Дмитрий 75_ChitinskajaМС1982681809123Processing
41Полев Максим 24_Krasnojarskij krajI1986123Processing
42Потапов Виталий 75_ChitinskajaI1993123Processing
43Пустовойтов Иван 22_Altajskij krajМС19871408487123Processing
44Райт Сергей 19_Republic Hakasija, personalб/р1967123Processing
45Рупасов Вадим 38_Irkutskaja oblastI19872222123Processing
46Сергеев Денис 75_ChitinskajaКМС1994123Processing
47Сидоров Владимир 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19729088809123Processing
48Симухин Михаил 38_Irkutskaja oblastI1979140385112Processing
49Склюев Дмитрий 42_Kemerovskaja oblastКМС19891009330123Processing
50Толстов Андрей 24_Krasnojarskij krajI1985123Processing
51Трифоненков Максим 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19919910328123Processing
52Цырендашиев Насаг 75_ChitinskajaII1997123Processing
53Черняев Дмитрий 3_Republic Burjatija, personalI1972204087812Processing
54Шелестов Никита 42_Kemerovskaja oblastКМС19972007432123Processing
55Юрьев Дмитрий 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС19672040842123Processing
56Юшин Дмитрий 38_Irkutskaja oblastМС19751406828123Processing