Orgeo – Online entry and results system

финал кубка парков

Orienteering. Local.

Event Creator

Ivanov Georgiy

List of registered Online participants (total 101)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-10 - 2005-2008 г.р. и младше 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ануфриенко Анфиса Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005
2Городнянская Валерия Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005
3Ошнурова Алена Спартак-Астраханьб/р2005
4Хачирова Анастасия Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005
5Чеботкова Ксения Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005
Ж-12 - 2003-2004 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Вергунова Елизавета МУСТАНГИIIю2003
2Власова Наташа Снежный Барсб/р2004
3Жиляева Ангелина Форпостб/р2004
4Кульченко Ксения Снежный Барсб/р2004
5Позолотина Ангелина Форпостб/р2004
6Путилина Дарья Форпостб/р2005
7Решняк Вероника Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2004
8Саушкина Полина МУСТАНГИб/р2003
9Татарьян Вика Снежный Барсб/р2004
Ж-14 - 2001-2002 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Авдевнина Дарья АГПб/р2002
2Даудова Римма Astrahan, personalб/р2002
3Капленко Екатерина МУСТАНГИIIIю2001
4Ткачёва Ольга Astrahan, personalб/р2001
5Шаманова Венера Astrahan, personalб/р2001
Ж-16 - 1999-2000 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Великанов Павел Спартак-АстраханьII2001
2Кеценова Диана АГПIIIю2001
3Панкратова Виктория Спартак-АстраханьIII2002
4Ревина Татьяна Astrahan, personalб/р2000
5Шакурова Наталья АГПIIIю2000
Ж-18 - 1997-1998 г.р. 60 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Круглова Мария Astrahan, personalКМС1995
2Мурзагалиева Забира МУСТАНГИIIIю1998
Ж-21 - 1981-1996 г.р 60 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Баранова Анна ФорпостI1984
2Горобченко Галина МУСТАНГИIII1965
Ж-30 - 1976-1985 г.р., взнос 60 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Казанцева Елена АГПI1965
2Коваленкова Инна АГПб/р1968
3Костина Людмила ИТРб/р1955
4Костылева Татьяна Спартак-Астраханьб/р1971
5Панкратова Ольга ИТРII1976
6Сергеева Маргарита ИТРIII1969
7Шакурова Лариса АГПб/р1946
М-10 - 2005-2008 г.р. и младше 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Беляков Андрей "Наутилус-2"б/р2006
2Вереин Егор Форпостб/р2006
3Гашимов Зейнутдин Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2006
4Глушаков Александр "Наутилус-2"б/р2005
5Роменский Григорий Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005
6Трофимов Роман Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2005
7Шустов Николай "Наутилус-2"б/р2005
8Яковлев Павел Спартак-Астраханьб/р2005
М-12 - 2003-2004 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Аскеров Михаил "Наутилус-2"IIю2003
2Вороненко Кирилл Снежный Барсб/р2004
3Иванченко Максим "Наутилус-2"б/р2004
4Климович Кирилл Форпостб/р2004
5Криштопин Никита Форпостб/р2004
6Курбатов Дима Снежный Барсб/р2004
7Салаватов Исмаил "Наутилус-2"б/р2003
8Таймасханов Магомед Снежный Барсб/р2004
9Хисамов Марат Снежный Барсб/р2004
10Хмидет Билель "Наутилус-2"б/р2004
11Шамбетов Фарид МУСТАНГИIIIю2003
12Шапошников Арсений Снежный Барсб/р2004
М-14 - 2001-2002 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Булгаков Николай "Наутилус-2"IIIю2001
2Вилков Сергей Спартак-Астрахань2001
3Давлетов Рамазан МУСТАНГИ2001
4Демидов Всеволод Спартак-АстраханьIII2002
5Жовнер Александр МУСТАНГИб/р2001
6Журбин Максим МУСТАНГИб/р2002
7Иванов Игорь МУСТАНГИIIIю2001
8Одинцов Владислав АГПб/р2001
9Полунин Владимир МУСТАНГИIIIю2001
10Соколов Ярослав Спартак-АстраханьIIIю2002
11Фозилов Шерали МУСТАНГИб/р2001
12Худяков Рамин МУСТАНГИIIIю2001
М-16 - 1999-2000 г.р. 40 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Исаев Дмитрий Спартак-АстраханьI2001
2Новиков Олег МУСТАНГИIIIю2000
3Сулинов Михаил Спартак-АстраханьIIю2001
4Фозилов Холмухамад МУСТАНГИб/р2000
5Шустов Андрей МУСТАНГИ2000
М-21 - 1981-1996 г.р 60 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ажогин Евгений ФорпостI1986
2Бахтемиров Артём ФорпостI1988
3Бойко Алексей МУСТАНГИIII1977
4Коваленков Анатолий Спартак-АстраханьКМС1998
5Круглов Александар Astrahan, personalМС1991
6Мухаметсалихов Ильдар АГПI1976
7Сухов Сергей ФорпостI1991
8Шакуров Евгений АГПI1971
9Янченко Андрей Astrahan, personalI1988
М-30 - 1976-1985 г.р., взнос 60 руб
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бабаев Дмитрий "Наутилус-2"б/р1978
2Братерский Андрей АГПI1970
3Васильев Александр АГПI1958
4Коваленков Николай АГПII1963
5Котов Виктор ИТРII1983
6Мухамедов Ильнур ИТРII1968
7Нешин Анатолий ИТРб/р1938
8Пенской Валерий ИТРII1954
МЖ-6 - мальчики и девочки 2009 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Баранов Данил Форпостб/р2010
2Голубь Екатерина Astrahan, personalб/р2010
3Демидов Станислав Спартак-Астраханьб/р1971
4Иванова София Astrahan, personalб/р2013
5Кардашин Дмитрий Astrahan, personalб/р2011
6Котов Кирилл Astrahan, personalб/р2015
7Кравченко Василиса Astrahan, personalб/р2014
8Круглова Дарья Astrahan, personalIIIю2009
9Марочкина Полина Astrahan, personalб/р2012
10Махамбеталиев Тамерлан АГПб/р2010
11Панкратов Михаил Astrahan, personalб/р2010
12Чеботарёв Ярослав Astrahan, personalб/р2000

Other events, Orienteering, Astrahanskaja oblast