Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Российский азимут 2012 - Петрозаводск

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 19.05.2012 14:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 1257)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д 12 - девушки 2000 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Абрамова Мария Гимназия 30б/р2000
2Абрамовская Наталья СОШ 27б/р2000
3Акимова Елизавета СОШ 27б/р2001
4Аккеиева Алина ЦСДЮСШОРб/р2001
5Андреева Юлия СОШ 10б/р2001
6Антипова Татьяна Гимназия 30б/р2000
7Арефьева Виктория СОШ 27б/р2001
8Арзяева Елизавета Гимназия 30б/р2000
9Аристарова София СОШ 29б/р2004
10Баженова Анна СОШ 27б/р2000
11Байбакова Саша семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
12Баранова Алёна ЛегендаII2001
13Белкин Арсений Гимназия 30б/р2000
14Белякова Диана СОШ 33б/р2000
15Богдан Полина СОШ 27б/р2000
16Богдеева Ксения Istoc "K"б/р2000
17Бурая Люба Клуб любителей путешествийб/р2003
18Быкова Евгения ЛегендаIIIю2003
19Быковская Виктория СОШ 27б/р2000
20Вагнер Элина Лидерб/р2004
21Васильева Елизавета ЗАОЗЕРЬЕб/р2001
22Васильева Юлия ЦСДЮСШОРб/р2001
23Вахрамеева Катя Istoc "K"б/р2000
24Вахромеева Анастасия Istoc "K"IIю2001
25Войтенок Елизавета Гимназия 30б/р2000
26Вострикова Алина СОШ 27б/р2000
27Гаврилова Александра Лидерб/р2002
28Галицкая Олеся HelterIIIю2003
29Глазунова Ксения Ориентирб/р2008
30Гудаева Мариетта Гимназия 30б/р2000
31Дернова Инесса семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
32Дианкова Милена СОШ 27б/р2000
33Димченко Варя семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
34Дмитриева Олеся СОШ 27б/р2000
35Домина Диана Гимназия 30б/р2000
36Доморолова Милана Istoc "K"б/р2003
37Дорохова Анна СОШ 25б/р2002
38Ераскова Елизавета СОШ 27б/р2000
39Еремеева Софья семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
40Заводова Полина СОШ 27б/р2001
41Зайцева Софья СОШ 33б/р2001
42Захарова Валерия СОШ 29б/р2005
43Зелемоткина Елена ШагIIIю2003
44Зотова Жанна СОШ 27б/р2000
45Иванова Вита СОШ 25б/р2002
46Иванова Яна СОШ 27б/р2000
47Калева Анастасия СОШ 27б/р2001
48Катричко Ульяна Istoc "K"б/р2000
49Качалина Мария СОШ 27б/р2001
50Кириллова Юля семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2002
51Климовская Василиса Istoc "K"б/р2005
52Клиндюк Дарья СОШ 27б/р2000
53Козырина Софья Istoc "K"б/р2004
54Колокольникова Дарья HelterIIIю2000
55Колошеец Мария Шк.Искб/р2002
56Комарова Ольга Легендаб/р2003
57Копейко Валерия СОШ 27б/р2000
58Коршунова Любовь СОШ 27б/р2000
59Косарева Анна СОШ 27б/р2000
60Костина Любовь СОШ 27б/р2000
61Крюкова Любава СОШ 29б/р2003
62Кузькина Лиза СОШ 25б/р2002
63Кулева Мария СОШ 27б/р2000
64Кулибаба Мария СОШ 27б/р2001
65Куц Людмилла Лидерб/р2004
66Лазарева Арина IstocIIIю2000
67Лазарева Валентина Гимназия 30б/р2000
68Латкина Любовь СОШ 27б/р2002
69Лезова Наталья СОШ 27б/р2000
70Лозинская Диана Ориентир2001
71Любарская Яна Гимназия 30б/р2000
72Макарова Анна РСДЮСШОРб/р2001
73Макарова Валерия СОШ 27б/р2000
74Макарова Ира СОШ 25б/р2002
75Макаршина Валерия IstocIIIю2002
76Максименко Олеся Istocб/р2007
77Мамедова Гуля СОШ 29б/р2003
78Мамедова Нура СОШ 29б/р2003
79Маркелова Дарья ЛегендаIIIю2003
80Мартынова Карина СОШ 29б/р2003
81Марушко Соня Istoc "K"б/р2003
82Матвеева Оксана СОШ 29б/р2003
83Матюшева Лиля СОШ 25б/р2002
84Мащакова Анна СОШ 27б/р2000
85Михеева Маша Istocб/р2010
86Мороз Валерия СОШ 27б/р2000
87Мусатова Диана ЛегендаIIIю2003
88Мыльцева Олеся Гимназия 30б/р2000
89Насонова Анастасия Helter2000
90Немчанинова Анастасия СОШ 27б/р2001
91Никитина Александра СОШ 27б/р2001
92Никифорова Люба семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
93Опаричева Евгения Гимназия 30б/р2000
94Орлова Марина Гимназия 30б/р2000
95Оханова Александра СОШ 27б/р2000
96Перегудова Евгения ЦСДЮСШОРб/р2001
97Петерник Анжелла СОШ 27б/р2001
98Петриляйнен Анастасия СОШ 27б/р2001
99Петух Лилия IstocIIIю2002
100Платова Татьяна СОШ 25б/р2002
101Побединский Алексей СОШ 27б/р2000
102Попов Максим ЗАОЗЕРЬЕIIIю2001
103Попова Ирина Гимназия 30б/р2000
104Попова Мария СОШ 29б/р2003
105Попсарова Настя семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
106Постникова Александра СОШ 27б/р2001
107Поташева Мария IstocIIIю2000
108Преловская Вика семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
109Прищепа Анастасия Гимназия 30б/р2000
110Прохорова Виктория СОШ 27б/р2001
111Пукало Валерия СОШ 27б/р2001
112Путкова Лиза Лидерб/р2004
113Ридаль Екатерина IstocIIIю2002
114Романова Кристина СОШ 25б/р2002
115Сазонова Иляна Гимназия 30б/р2000
116Седлерова Дарья IstocIIIю2001
117Сергеева Дарья СОШ 27б/р2001
118Сироткина Аня СОШ 29б/р2003
119Смолякова Ольга Шаг2001
120Спиркова Глафира СОШ 27б/р2000
121Сулимова Марина СОШ 27б/р2000
122Сурикова Виктория Лидерб/р2004
123Сускина Вероника СОШ 27б/р2000
124Тимохова Дарья СОШ 25б/р2002
125Титовская Влада ЗАОЗЕРЬЕб/р2001
126Тихомирова Алена СОШ 27б/р2001
127Ткаченко Елизавета Гимназия 30б/р2000
128Третьякова Лена Клуб любителей путешествийб/р2000
129Трифонова Екатерина СОШ 27б/р2000
130Трифонова Саша Клуб любителей путешествийб/р2004
131Трофимова Ульяна Гимназия 30б/р2000
132Турина Дарья Гимназия 30б/р2000
133Ульянова Екатерина ЛегендаIIIю2003
134Ферусина Елизавета СОШ 27б/р2001
135Филатова Софья семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
136Филлипанова Мария СОШ 27б/р2000
137Фокина Анна СОШ 27б/р2000
138Фокина Геля Istoc "K"б/р2003
139Фонина Анна ШагIIIю2000
140Фотеева Валерия семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
141Хакимова Валя семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
142Христоева Полина ЦСДЮСШОРб/р2001
143Хямяляйнен Александра СОШ 27б/р2000
144Чехонина Екатерина СОШ 27б/р2001
145Чижова Севинс Клуб любителей путешествийб/р2000
146Шеляпина Элина СОШ 27б/р2000
147Шерякова Елизавета ЛегендаIIIю2002
148Шокола Марьяна Д/О 2б/р2009
149Яковлева Дарья РСДЮСШОРб/р2000
150Янковская Лилиана IstocIIIю2000
151Яценко Карина Легенда2001
152Яцковец Татьяна Istocб/р2004
Д 14 - девушки 1998-1999 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Анхимкова Злата СОШ 20б/р1999
2Афонина Лейла СОШ 25б/р1998
3Ахмадулина Валерия Istoc "K"б/р1999
4Баканчук Яна IstocIIIю2000
5Бетелева Анастасия Гимназия 30б/р1999
6Борисова Анна ЛегендаI1999
7Буркова Валерия СОШ 25б/р1998
8Бурлакова Лера Клуб любителей путешествийб/р1999
9Бюркланд Анна-Мария IstocI1998
10Васильева Ксения пмк Огонекб/р1998
11Войтенко Светлана Державинский лицейб/р1998
12Гроссман Арина Гимназия 30б/р1999
13Дементьева Карина Гимназия 30б/р1999
14Ермакова Елизавета IstocIIIю1998
15Ермилова Диана ЛидерI1999
16Заглядина Анастасия Университетский лицейб/р1998
17Зюхова Яна ОриентирI1998
18Зюхова Яна Гимназия 30б/р1999
19Иванова Яна СОШ 25б/р1998
20Канашевич Анна СОШ 25б/р1998
21Коваль Мария пмк Огонекб/р1998
22Коренева Кристина СОШ 25б/р1998
23Кохан Мария Гимназия 30б/р1999
24Крохина Диана СОШ 20б/р1998
25Крутышева Зинаида IstocI1998
26Кузнецова Дарья Гимназия 30б/р1999
27Кузнецова Карина Петровская шкб/р1999
28Лабутина Екатерина Гимназия 30б/р1999
29Лебедева Валерия Гимназия 30б/р1999
30Макаршина Наталья СОШ 25б/р1998
31Малькова Полина Istoc "K"б/р1999
32Масляник Екатерина СОШ 25б/р1999
33Матренина Влада СОШ 48б/р1999
34Мирная Софья Гимназия 30б/р1999
35Михайловская Екатерина СОШ 25б/р1998
36Остонен Юля СОШ 48б/р1999
37Пименова Елена Гимназия 30б/р1999
38Пономарёва Анжела Гимназия 30б/р1999
39Попсиева Вита СОШ 20б/р1998
40Почекутова Мария Istoc "K"б/р1999
41Равилова Ксения Istoc1998
42Рогова Ксения Петровская шкб/р1999
43Русакова Александра ЛидерI1999
44Сухарева Юлия пмк Огонекб/р1998
45Титова Олеся Петровская шкб/р1999
46Ульянова Мария СОШ 25б/р1999
47Фадеева Анастасия Гимназия 30б/р1999
48Филиппова Ксения СОШ 25б/р1998
49Чеплюкова Александра Гимназия 30б/р1999
50Шандроха Яна СОШ 48б/р1999
Д 16 - девушки 1996 -1997 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Алеева Алина СОШ 48б/р1997
2Багирова Хумар СОШ 48б/р1997
3Байромукова Замира Istoc "K"б/р1996
4Балютина Ксюша СОШ 48б/р1997
5Беляева Ульяна СОШ 10б/р1996
6Бирюкова Настя СОШ 10б/р1996
7Булыгина Надежда СОШ 10б/р1996
8Виглиева Наташа СОШ 48б/р1997
9Винокурова Полина СОШ 25б/р1996
10Водонаева Диана СОШ 48б/р1996
11Воронова Анастасия БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1995
12Гезалова Туркана СОШ 25б/р1997
13Гольцова Любовь РСДЮСШОРI1996
14Горожанкина Арина СОШ 25б/р1997
15Гусейнова Настя СОШ 10б/р1996
16Десятерик Оксана СОШ 10б/р1996
17Загуменов Виктор СОШ 25б/р1997
18Зайцева Вика СОШ 48б/р1997
19Зарубина Марина РСДЮСШОРб/р1997
20Иванова Дарья IstocII1996
21Иванова Даша СОШ 10б/р1996
22Иванова Полина РСДЮСШОРб/р1997
23Кондрашева Наташа Университетский лицейб/р1997
24Кондрашова Наталья ОриентирI1997
25Красноокова Анастасия СОШ 20б/р1997
26Кузина Анастасия СОШ 20б/р1997
27Курзенева Татьяна БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1996
28Лебедева Света СОШ 48б/р1997
29Максимихина Ира СОШ 48б/р1997
30Матвеенко Анна СОШ 10б/р1996
31Матиева Фатима СОШ 33б/р1996
32Медведева Лиза СОШ 48б/р1997
33Молеева Ксения СОШ 10б/р1996
34Назарова Арина РСДЮСШОРб/р1997
35Насонова Елизавета HelterII1996
36Нестерва Анастасия СОШ 10б/р1996
37Памятушева Мария IstocIIIю1995
38Полонская Ирина РСДЮСШОРб/р1997
39Рощина Кристина СОШ 25б/р1997
40Рямзина Дарина СОШ 48б/р1997
41Савельева Вера СОШ 33б/р1996
42Сминнина Елена СОШ 20б/р1997
43Смирнова Ольга СОШ 20б/р1997
44Соколова Анастасия СОШ 25б/р1997
45Сполохова Василиса Istoc1996
46Тарасова Таня СОШ 48б/р1997
47Трусова Анастасия HelterIII1997
48Устинова Виктория РСДЮСШОРб/р1997
49Федорова Анна СОШ 33б/р1996
50Фомкина Александра пмк Огонекб/р1996
51Фунг Карина СОШ 25б/р1997
52Хайми Елизавета СОШ 10б/р1996
53Ханалайнен Марк Университетский лицейб/р1997
54Харламова Екатерина РСДЮСШОРб/р1997
55Харламова Ксения РСДЮСШОРб/р1997
56Хлебникова Лиза СОШ 48б/р1997
57Чернышева Лидия СОШ 25б/р1996
58Шлобина Ана БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1995
59Шубина Мария СОШ 25б/р1997
60Шумилова Катя СОШ 48б/р1997
Д 18 - девушки 1994 -1995 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Абрамова Екатерина ПТГХб/р1994
2Аветисян Мария БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1995
3Алексеева Снежана СОШ 33б/р1994
4Барбашина Анастасия СОШ 33б/р1995
5Ббердинкова Оксана СОШ 10б/р1995
6Богданова Алена ОриентирКМС1994
7Богромова Арина ПетрГУб/р1994
8Будумян Элла СОШ 20б/р1994
9Буравлева Дарья СОШ 20б/р1994
10Вашковская Алена СОШ 33б/р1994
11Вилко Екатерина БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1993
12Волкова Светлана ЛидерКМС1995
13Волкова Татьяна СОШ 33б/р1994
14Волковская Виктория СОШ 10б/р1995
15Гавкина Яна СОШ 10б/р1995
16Гурьева Юлия Университетский лицейб/р1995
17Егорова Ксения СОШ 20б/р1995
18Ипатова Алина БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1994
19Исмаилова Айран СОШ 20б/р1994
20Карасева Вера БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1995
21Каталевская Виктория IstocI1995
22Клочкова Анна БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1994
23Козлова Александра БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1993
24Кокуева Александра БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1994
25Кондратьева Алёна Istoc "K"б/р1995
26Котачева Елена Университетский лицейб/р1994
27Коттина Света Istoc "K"б/р1995
28Кузнецова Анна ЛидерКМС1994
29Леонтиева Лера СОШ 20б/р1994
30Лукина Дарья СОШ 10б/р1995
31Лукьянченко Александра СОШ 10б/р1995
32Марышева Дарья СОШ 33б/р1994
33Мацкевич Ольга БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1995
34Митина Екатерина ШагII1995
35Михайлова Алина СОШ 33б/р1994
36Михайлова Елена БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1995
37Морозова Валерия БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1994
38Муравьева Татьяна ШагIIю1995
39Назарова Надежда БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1993
40Пахомова Дарья РСДЮСШОРб/р1995
41Петрова Анна СОШ 33б/р1994
42Поллиева Вера СОШ 33б/р1994
43Попова Евгения СОШ 33б/р1994
44Преловская Екатерина СОШ 33б/р1994
45Прошенкова Анастасия СОШ 33б/р1993
46Реброва Анна Университетский лицейб/р1995
47Реброва Анна Университетский лицейб/р1996
48Реброва Анна Университетский лицейб/р1995
49Репникова Анастасия БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1995
50Рябова Валентина Университетский лицейб/р1994
51Самойлова Надежда БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1995
52Сикорская Мария БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1993
53Тарасова Екатерина СОШ 33б/р1994
54Тихонова Екатерина СОШ 20б/р1994
55Тужикова Марина БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1994
56Фадеева Анастасия СОШ 20б/р1995
57Фомина Ольга БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1993
58Фофанова Ольга СОШ 33б/р1994
59Халуева Ирина СОШ 33б/р1994
60Харина Александра СОШ 33б/р1995
61Чернышова Валерия СОШ 10б/р1995
62Чиняева Настя КГПА ФДиСППб/р1994
63Шохова Олеся СОШ 10б/р1995
Д 20 - юниорки 1992 -1993 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Андреева Ксения КГПА ФИЯб/р1992
2Ардасенова Анастасия ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
3Балмочных Александра БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1993
4Баранова Мария ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
5Барейко Александра КГПА ФИЯб/р1993
6Баркева Алена ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
7Безбородова Татьяна КГПА ФИЯб/р1992
8Белова Инесса ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
9Белькова Диана ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
10Беспалова Марина ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
11Близтонова Анна ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1992
12Богданова Александра КГПА ФДиСППб/р1993
13Борзова Валерия КГПАб/р1992
14Бочарова Юлия ПетрГУ ПГСб/р1993
15Бритвина Александра ПетрГУ ПФФиКб/р1993
16Буева Мария ПТГХб/р1993
17Буйлина Мария ПетрГУб/р1993
18Бурдина Виктория КГПА, КФКб/р1992
19Бушеева Дарья КГПАб/р1992
20Бушмелева Вера ПетрГУ ЭБФб/р1993
21Вальпер Ольга КГПАб/р1992
22Василёнок Наташа ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
23Василина Екатерина ПетрГУ Агротехб/р1992
24Васяева Кристина ПетрГУ Агротехб/р1993
25Вахрушева Ирина ПетрГУ кафедра туризмаб/р1992
26Великонивцева Серафима ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
27Вяюринен Наталья ПТГХб/р1993
28Голубева Ольга КГПАб/р1992
29Гончарова Наталья ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1992
30Горшнева Елена ПетрГУ ПФФиКб/р1993
31Грачёва Ксения ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
32Грот Александра ПетрГУ Медфакб/р1992
33Давеян Лилит ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1992
34Джоболда Анна ПетрГУб/р1993
35Диева Ольга ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
36Добровольская Алиса КГПА, КФКб/р1992
37Долгова Саша Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1993
38Доронина Любовь ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1992
39Дробыш Рита ПТГХIIIю1993
40Ерохина Елизавета РСДЮСШОРб/р1992
41Жукова Дарья ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
42Журих Виктория КГПАб/р1992
43Зайцева Анастасия КГПА ФИЯб/р1992
44Иванова Анастасия КГПА, КФКб/р1992
45Ильина Владислава ПетрГУ ПФФиКб/р1993
46Ирашкова Светлана КГПАб/р1992
47Ишкина Наталья ПФФиКб/р1993
48Июдина Анастасия Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1993
49Казакова Ксения КГПА, КФКб/р1993
50Калинина Екатерина КГПА, КФКб/р1992
51Каменецкая Татьяна КГПА, КФКб/р1993
52Карпычева Маша ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
53Кирикова Виктория ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
54Киселёва Илона Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1993
55Китаева Илона ПетрГУ ПФФиКб/р1992
56Ковалева Вера КГПА, КФКб/р1992
57Кожина Олеся ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
58Коккарева Анна КГПА, КФКб/р1992
59Колованова Карина БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1993
60Коновалова Мария ПетрГУб/р1992
61Копейкина Марина ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1993
62Корайва Арина ПетрГУб/р1993
63Королева Екатерина ПетрГУ кафедра туризмаб/р1992
64Королева Наталья ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1992
65Кошкин Николай КГПА, КФКб/р1992
66Красикова Надежда БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1992
67Красина Ольга КГПА ФИЯб/р1992
68Куревина Яна ПетрГУ Агротехб/р1992
69Лапо Татьяна КГПА ФДиСППб/р1993
70Ластухина Виктория КГПА, КФКб/р1992
71Левченко Евгения ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
72Макарова Анна ПетрГУ ПФФиКб/р1993
73Матвеева Анна ПетрГУ кафедра туризмаб/р1992
74Мезурнова Анастасия ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
75Мезурнова Ксения ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
76Меркушина Анна БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1992
77Минина Ольга ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
78Минина Полина ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
79Михеева Валерия БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1993
80Мухометова Юля ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
81Никифорова Александра КГПА, КФКб/р1992
82Николаева Анна КГПА ФИЯб/р1992
83Новожилова Каролина КГПА ИнЯзб/р1992
84Обовская Анна КГПА, КФКб/р1993
85Осинина Людмила ПетрГУ ПГСб/р1993
86Павлова Дарья ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
87Пакичева Лидия ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
88Пакконен Анита ПетрГУ кафедра туризмаб/р1992
89Панфилова Мария ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1992
90Панфилова Мария ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1992
91Паньшина Маргарита ПетрГУб/р1992
92Патрашкина Галина ПетрГУ Агротехб/р1992
93Пенышева Елена ПТГХб/р1993
94Петина Инга ПетрГУ ПФФиКб/р1993
95Понамаренко Олеся ПетрГУ ПФФиКб/р1993
96Пономарёва Екатерина ПетрГУ Медфакб/р1992
97Пономарёва Ира ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
98Потапова Элина ПФФиКб/р1993
99Поташева Ксения ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
100Потяхина Кристина ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
101Раппу Хелена ПетрГУ ПФФиКб/р1993
102Редькина Вика ПетрГУ ЭБФб/р1992
103Ремизова Анастасия КГПАб/р1992
104Росликова Алена КГПА, КФКб/р1992
105Русянцева Елена КГПА, КФКб/р1992
106Савина Кристина КГПА, КФКб/р1993
107Саевич Ольга ПетрГУ ПФФиКб/р1993
108Сало Ирина БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1993
109Саупхина Оксана ПетрГУб/р1993
110Свирид Анастасия ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
111Свиридова Ирина КГПА ФДиСППб/р1993
112Сидорова Даша ПТГХб/р1993
113Скопинская Мария ППКб/р1992
114Соколова Алена ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
115Сорокина Анастасия ПетрГУб/р1992
116Степанова Аста КГПА ФИЯб/р1992
117Степкина Татьяна ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
118Супрон Алина ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
119Тимонен Александра КГПА ИнЯзб/р1993
120Титова Ира ПетрГУб/р1993
121Ттимшева Ольга ПетрГУ Агротехб/р1993
122Ускова Полина ПетрГУ кафедра туризмаб/р1992
123Фасонова Валерия БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1992
124Фёдорова Ирина ПетрГУ Агротехб/р1992
125Фетисова Александра ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
126Филиппова Алиса КГПА, КФКб/р1993
127Фомина Оксана ПетрГУ ПФФиКб/р1991
128Харина Ксения КГПА, КФКб/р1992
129Хомич Яна КГПА, КФКб/р1992
130Цунская Анна ПетрГУб/р1993
131Черепанова Ксения ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
132Чеснокова Алина ПетрГУ кафедра туризмаб/р1992
133Чигиткиева Юля ПФФиКб/р1992
134Чистякова Ксения СОШ 20б/р1993
135Чуккоева Илона ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
136Шаститко Виктория ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
137Шишова Алена ПетрГУ кафедра туризмаб/р1992
138Шишова Дарья ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
139Яворская Александра БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1993
140Яшкирева Ирина КГПА, КФКб/р1993
Ж 21 - женщины 1978-1991 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Агломазова Настасья ПетрГУб/р1989
2Ананьева Мария Мед.колледжб/р1991
3Антонова Елена Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1978
4Бакникова Жанна СОШ 25б/р1974
5Белоусова Алёна ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
6Белянинова Анна ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1990
7Богданова Анна ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
8Богданова Валентина Газета "ТВР"б/р1983
9Бондарева Елена ПетрГУ ЛЛИб/р1990
10Боярченко Алиса КГПА, КФКб/р1991
11Брухотская Алина Мед.колледжб/р1991
12Букина Марина КГПА, КФКб/р1990
13Васильева Саша КГПАб/р1991
14Васяева Валентина ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
15Васянина Татьяна Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1990
16Вахер Евгения КГПА, КФКб/р1986
17Вдовиченко Вероника ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
18Войтенко Лариса Державинский лицейб/р1971
19Волчугина Анна ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
20Волынкина Анна БОУ СПО "КККиИ"IIIю1985
21Вострикова Татьяна КГПА ФИЯб/р1991
22Высоцкая Любовь КГПА, КФКб/р1991
23Галкина Екатерина ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1990
24Гладкобородова Лада БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1991
25Грабовская Дарья БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1987
26Грибовская Наталья Мед.колледжб/р1991
27Григорьева Анастасия КГПА, КФКб/р1990
28Григорьева Наталья КГПА, КФКб/р1990
29Давыдова Мария КГПА, КФКб/р1991
30Евтропкова Дина КГПА, КФКб/р1983
31Евтух Ксения ПТГХб/р1990
32Егорова Людмила КГПА, КФКб/р1980
33Ежкова Галина ЛидерМС1988
34Ежкова Тамара ОАО"МЕГАФОН РИТЕЙП"МС1990
35Еленина Галина КГПА, КФКб/р1991
36Жданова Любовь КГПА ФИЯб/р1991
37Жизневская Евгения ПТГХб/р1989
38Заец Ира Мед.колледжб/р1991
39Зайцева Алина КГПА ФИЯб/р1990
40Захарова Екатерина ЛидерМС1991
41Звездина Дарья ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1991
42Иванова Наталья КГПА, КФКб/р1990
43Ищук Анастасия КГПАб/р1991
44Калицкая Таисия КГПА, КФКб/р1990
45Киселёва Ирина ПТГХб/р1987
46Киэлевяйнен Лариса КГПА, КФКб/р1973
47Киэлевяйнен Ольга КГПА, КФКб/р1988
48Киэлевяйнен Татьяна КГПА, КФКб/р1990
49Клепнина Ника КГПА ФИЯб/р1991
50Козырева Мария КГПА, КФКб/р1991
51Колотушкина Виктория ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
52Корненко Алена КГПА, КФКб/р1990
53Корнышева Анна КГПА, КФКб/р1990
54Коршунова Ирина КГПА, КФКб/р1984
55Косенкова Анастасия КГПА, КФКб/р1989
56Кочцро Кристина КГПА ФИЯб/р1991
57Кошелева Татьяна КГПА, КФКб/р1990
58Крононова Алёна КГПА ФИЯб/р1990
59Кужарова Кристина КГПА ФИЯб/р1991
60Кузькина Елена ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
61Кульбачко Ольга ЛидерКМС1988
62Кучина Анна Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1985
63Лапина Ирина РСДЮСШОРб/р1991
64Ларина Ирина КГПА, КФКб/р1990
65Латух Дмитрий ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
66Липкина Александра ПетрГУ Агротехб/р1991
67Лоймоева Анастасия КГПА, КФКб/р1990
68Макарова Татьяна БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1991
69Максимова Ольга КГПА, КФКб/р1986
70Маркелова Карина ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1991
71Медведева Юлия КГПА, КФКб/р1991
72Мошникова Маргарита ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1991
73Мусихина Валя Мед.колледжб/р1991
74Никитина Анастасия Мед.колледжб/р1991
75Нифакина Юлия ЛегендаМС1985
76Ничпай Ирина КГПА ФФКб/р1989
77Новик Юлия КГПА, КФКб/р1989
78Орлова Юлия ПетрГУ ЛЛИб/р1991
79Панькова Марина ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
80Пашукевич Евгения КГПА, КФКб/р1991
81Печуева Дарья КГПА, КФКб/р1990
82Плотникова Валентина ПетрГУ ЭБФб/р1991
83Пономарева Екатерина КГПА, КФКб/р1989
84Попова Александра РСДЮСШОРб/р1989
85Пошехонова Виктория ОАО"МЕГАФОН РИТЕЙП"б/р1987
86Прохорова Валентина КГПА, КФКб/р1990
87Ракович Татьяна КГПА, КФКб/р1991
88Русских Валерия КГПА ФИЯб/р1989
89Рябинина Елена КГПА, КФКб/р1991
90Самец Юлия Istoc "K"б/р1983
91Самылина Наталья Лидерб/р1985
92Свитич Ольга КГПА, КФКб/р1978
93Сидорова Мария ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
94Смирнова Мария СОШ 20б/р1975
95Солодовник Екатерина КГПА, КФКб/р1982
96Сомульская Елена ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1990
97Спресова Анна КГПА, КФКб/р1990
98Степанова Анна КГПАб/р1991
99Тишина Анастасия КГПА, КФКб/р1991
100Трегубова Анна ЛидерКМС1982
101Фатькина Алеся КГПА ФИЯб/р1991
102Филатова Виктория КГПА ФИЯб/р1989
103Хрипунова Виола КГПА, КФКб/р1991
104Царева Валентина КГПА, КФКб/р1945
105Цымбал Диана ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
106Чебаковская Александра КГПА, КФКб/р1991
107Чиж Елена КГПА ФДиСППб/р1991
108Чиж Елена КГПА ФИЯб/р1991
109Чупракова Мария Лидерб/р1987
110Чупракова Ольга Лидерб/р1989
111Шамшина Мария ПетрГУ кафедра туризмаб/р1991
112Шорец Дарья ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1991
113Юнтунен Юлия БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1981
114Яковчук Алина ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
115Яухонен Анна КГПА, КФКб/р1991
Ж 35 - женщины 1958-1977 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Абрамова Наталья СОШ 29б/р1978
2Абрамян Людмила Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1962
3Андреева Валентина Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1963
4Андреева Екатерина Istocб/р1975
5Андреева Татьяна Istocб/р1975
6Артемьева Наталья СОШ 10б/р1960
7Белянчикоа Елена Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1961
8Быстрова Светлана СОШ 48б/р1967
9Воронова Надежда Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1961
10Ежкова Светлана Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1962
11Задорожная Ирина СОШ 33б/р1971
12Иванова Галина КГПА, КФКб/р1971
13Капустина Елена Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1960
14Котомкина Ольга Легендаб/р1961
15Лебедева Светлана СОШ 33б/р1968
16Лозинская Светлана ОриентирМС1975
17Лозинская Татьяна ОриентирКМС1980
18Максимено Наталья Istocб/р1973
19Маркова Татьяна СОШ 10б/р1961
20Мижуева Марина ШагIII1966
21Михалко Ирина ЦСДЮСШОРМСМК1967
22Оборина Елена СОШ 10б/р1960
23Редькина Татьяна СОШ 48б/р1958
24Рямзина Светлана СОШ 48б/р1968
25Селиванова Лариса КЛБ СБСб/р1962
26Смирнова Ирина Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1969
27Суринт Марина БОУ СПО "КККиИ"б/р1962
28Терина Евгения Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1979
29Ульянова Надежда ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1982
30Фёдорова Алёна ШагКМС1977
31Филина Антонина СОШ 48б/р1962
32Экман Светлана СОШ 33б/р1969
Ж 55 - женщины 1957 гг.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Агломазова Нина ЦСДЮСШОРб/р1953
2Ануфриева Ия Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1938
3Колоскова Нина ЦСДЮСШОРб/р1955
4Кузнецова Надежда Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1952
5Макарихина Лариса Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1938
6Матвеева Надежда IstocМС1957
7Прокопьева Галина КГПА, КФКб/р1951
8Свитич Тамара КГПА, КФКб/р1947
9Тарасова Галина КГПА, КФКб/р1949
М 21 - мужчины 1978-1991 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Азарёнок Александр БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1991
2Алексеев Роман КГПА ФФКб/р1990
3Андреев Олег ЛидерМС1989
4Архипов Андрей ПетрГУб/р1991
5Баранов Дмитрий КГПА, КФКб/р1981
6Барский Павел ALKO-STOPМС1986
7Берлин Яков КГПА, КФКб/р1984
8Бивол Юрий КГПА, КФКб/р1990
9Васькин Егор ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
10Власов Александр ПТГХб/р1991
11Глазунов Денис ОриентирМС1986
12Ежков Герман Петр.дист.электроснабженияКМС1987
13Ермолаев Константин БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1991
14Зноев Николай ALKO-STOPКМС1985
15Золотых Евгений ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
16Иванов Игорь ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
17Кандыбина Александра КГПА, КФКб/р1990
18Кемляков Антон ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
19Коротчик Максим КГПА ФФКб/р1989
20Кубасов Виталий Газета "ТВР"б/р1978
21Куйшин Ринат БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1991
22Лаврентьев Андрей ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
23Лазарьков Антон Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1983
24Лобанов Егор ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
25Максимкин Владимир КГПА, КФКб/р1991
26Матвеев Андрей IstocI1989
27Миронов Александр КГПА ФФКб/р1989
28Михайленко Алексей Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1989
29Назаров Константин ШагКМС1990
30Огарков Антон ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
31Погорелов Иван КГПА, КФКб/р1991
32Полянский Макс ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
33Рой Андрей РСДЮСШОРб/р1991
34Сибиряков Арсений КГПА, КФКб/р1990
35Силкин Юрий ПТГХб/р1982
36Спирет Дмитрий ПетрГУб/р1990
37Талдынин Кирилл КГПА, КФКб/р1990
38Титоренко Евгений ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
39Ульянов Вадим ПетрГУ ЛДб/р1991
40Шадышков Илья IstocI1991
41Шармаков Дмитрий КГПА, КФКб/р1991
42Шарманкин Глеб ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1991
43Ямашкин Сергей ПетрГУ ЛДб/р1991
М 35 - мужчины 1958-1977 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Беляков Игорь Махаонб/р1966
2Воронов Вячеслав Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1963
3Ежков Вячеслав Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1962
4Июдин Андрей Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1963
5Климовский Вячеслав Istoc "K"б/р1917
6Крайнов Михаил ПТГХб/р1965
7Кульбачко Андрей ЛидерМС1960
8Ляцкий Олег СОШ 29б/р1980
9Морозов Сергей Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1974
10Семёнов Константин ЛидерII1973
11Сергеев Павел Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1964
12Тупицин Сергей Лидерб/р1959
13Фонин Александр Шагб/р1975
14Черемухин Сергей СОШ 33б/р1971
15Шокола Максим Прокуратура РКб/р1976
16Яцковец Дмитрий Istocб/р1966
М 55 - мужчины 1957 гг.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Агломазов Валерий ЦСДЮСШОРб/р1950
2Гаврилов Валерий Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1941
3Задворный Виктор Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1938
4Ивуков Юрий ПТГХб/р1953
5Кивеля Эйно Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1937
6Киселев Александр КГПА, КФКб/р1956
7Котомкин Владимир ЛидерКМС1955
8Кретов Александр КГПА, КФКб/р1949
9Курятников Михаил КГПА, КФКб/р1955
10Попов Олег Petrozavodsk, personalМС1955
11Попов Пётр Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1954
12Турин Геннадий Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1956
13Укко Валентин Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1937
Т - участники с ограниченными возможностями
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Абрамов Михаил Светозарб/р1983
2Арикайнен Аркадий СОШ 25б/р1996
3Асадчая Катя 21 школа интернатб/р1993
4Баранов Андрей Светозарб/р1961
5Белянчиков Александр Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1957
6Бурчак Артём 21 школа интернатб/р1998
7Волкова Татьяна СОШ 25б/р2003
8Голиков Евгений СОШ 25б/р1993
9Горохов Алексей Светозарб/р1978
10Грибкин Максим Светозарб/р1986
11Дейниченко Даша 21 школа интернатб/р1994
12Демидов Андрей СОШ 25б/р1996
13Дюмин Антон Светозарб/р1982
14Елизарова Анастасия СОШ 25б/р2001
15Ефимов Никита СОШ 25б/р1997
16Журавлева Дарья СОШ 25б/р1999
17Игнатова Светлана Светозарб/р1976
18Игнахин Артём Светозарб/р1982
19Игноев Дмитрий СОШ 25б/р1994
20Иншин Ярослав Светозарб/р1979
21Кандратьева Анастасия Светозарб/р1985
22Кашоваров Иван СОШ 25б/р1996
23Козлов Олег Светозарб/р1967
24Крутышева Марина IstocКМС1966
25Кузин Саша 21 школа интернатб/р2000
26Куракин Анатолий Светозарб/р1966
27Кучинская Галина 21 школа интернатб/р1998
28Лифшиц Святослав СОШ 25б/р1996
29Лукин Денис СОШ 25б/р1991
30Любимова Ариадна СОШ 25б/р2000
31Мануйлов Игорь СОШ 25б/р1995
32Мельникова Татьяна СОШ 25б/р1994
33Михеев Константин СОШ 25б/р1995
34Новиков Савва СОШ 25б/р1994
35Огнев Владислав СОШ 25б/р1994
36Польская Лариса 21 школа интернатб/р2000
37Попов Дмитрий Светозарб/р1948
38Портнов Егор СОШ 25б/р2000
39Романович Артем СОШ 25б/р1995
40Салимзада Фаридун 21 школа интернатб/р1998
41Соловьёв Дмитрий Светозарб/р1992
42Сорокин Иван СОШ 25б/р1999
43Спиридонова Виктория СОШ 25б/р1993
44Строганов Иван 21 школа интернатб/р1993
45Тарасов Федор СОШ 25б/р1995
46Тиккоев Максим 21 школа интернатб/р2000
47Торопцев Петр СОШ 25б/р2000
48Угаров Алексей Светозарб/р1975
49Чехонкин Валерий Светозарб/р1964
50Шабалина Алина 21 школа интернатб/р1995
51Шеменёв Иван Светозарб/р1971
52Юшин Алексей Светозарб/р1978
Ю 12 - юноши 2000 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Cтанкевич Марк ЛегендаIIIю2003
2Аксенов Никита Лидерб/р2000
3Александров Даниил ЛидерIII2000
4Александров Семён Лидерб/р2005
5Алексеев Александр СОШ 27б/р2002
6Аль Акрас Юнас СОШ 27б/р2001
7Андреев Александр IstocIIIю2003
8Андреев Александр Лидерб/р2004
9Андреев Данил СОШ 27б/р2001
10Андреев Иван Istocб/р2006
11Андреев Семён IstocIIю2003
12Анисимов Дмитрий СОШ 27б/р2000
13Анисько Андрей СОШ 27б/р2000
14Антипов Артем Гимназия 30б/р2000
15Афониин Стас IstocIIIю2003
16Бабенко Семен Гимназия 30б/р2000
17Бабий Данил СОШ 27б/р2001
18Бабкин Егор ЛегендаIIIю2002
19Балин Евгений Лидерб/р2003
20Балуев Владик Клуб любителей путешествийб/р2004
21Баранов Данил СОШ 27б/р2001
22Баранов Иван Легенда2002
23Барковский Максим Легендаб/р2003
24Басов Миша Istoc "K"б/р2001
25Беляев Сергей СОШ 27б/р2000
26Берегов Юрий СОШ 27б/р2001
27Береснев Сергей Гимназия 30б/р2000
28Беркозов Максим СОШ 27б/р2000
29Бингачев Андрей СОШ 27б/р2001
30Бингачев Сергей СОШ 27б/р2001
31Бир Костя Istoc "K"б/р2003
32Бланберус Енджим СОШ 27б/р2001
33Блинов Сергей Helter2000
34Бондаренко Дмитрий семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
35Бондаренко Сергей Istoc "K"б/р2002
36Бояринов Алексей СОШ 5б/р2000
37Бреднев Дмитрий ЛидерIIю2001
38Бузыканов Егор СОШ 27б/р2000
39Вансовский Марк IstocIIIю2002
40Ванюшкин Валентин СОШ 29б/р2002
41Ванюшкин Валера IstocIIIю2003
42Ванюшкин Семен СОШ 29б/р2002
43Варламов Андрей ЛидерIIю2001
44Васильев Влад Легенда2000
45Волков Юрий Лидер2000
46Волхов Семен Гимназия 30б/р2000
47Вяль Вадим Гимназия 30б/р2000
48Галикоев Тихон СОШ 27б/р2001
49Ганюк Даниил Лидерб/р2002
50Гарлоев Георгий семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2000
51Гармоза Андрей ОриентирIIю2000
52Герасимов Евгений ЗАОЗЕРЬЕб/р2004
53Герасимов Роман ЗАОЗЕРЬЕIIIю2002
54Голованов Юрий Легенда2001
55Гулык Эмиль Клуб любителей путешествийб/р2003
56Демин Алексей IstocIIIю2002
57Демченко Илья ЛегендаIII2000
58Дерень Владимир Гимназия 30б/р2000
59Дмитриев Виктор Клуб любителей путешествийб/р2004
60Егоров Юрий ЛидерIIю2001
61Елизаров Сергей СОШ 27б/р2001
62Елисеев Иван СОШ 27б/р2001
63Ересов Максим СОШ 27б/р2000
64Ермолаев Максим IstocIIIю2002
65Ершов Максим Лидерб/р2004
66Жарков Арсений СОШ 29б/р2003
67Жданов Артём ЗАОЗЕРЬЕIIIю2002
68Железняк Александр СОШ 27б/р2000
69Завгородний Андрей СОШ 29б/р2005
70Завгородний Тимур СОШ 29б/р2005
71Запасник Роман IstocIIIю2003
72Захаров Михаил СОШ 29б/р1979
73Зборовский Иван СОШ 5б/р2000
74Зозуля Виталий СОШ 27б/р2000
75Иванов Михаил ОриентирII2000
76Иванов Павел Гимназия 30б/р2000
77Ильин Александр Гимназия 30б/р2000
78Исаков Александр СОШ 27б/р2000
79Кабатюк Дмитрий Гимназия 30б/р2000
80Каверин Родион Легендаб/р2004
81Карпин Кирилл Ориентирб/р2004
82Катаев Глеб ЛидерIIю2000
83Кемпи Владислав СОШ 27б/р2000
84Киреев Артём семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
85Клементьев Глеб СОШ 27б/р2001
86Кожевников Миша Istoc "K"б/р2003
87Кондратов Денис ОриентирIIIю2001
88Коровкин Григорий Легенда2002
89Корсак Никита Istoc "K"б/р2001
90Коряков Иван ФУШб/р2003
91Костромитин Павел Гимназия 30б/р2000
92Костырев Руслан Istoc "K"б/р2003
93Коц Александр ФУШб/р2003
94Крептюк Миша Istoc "K"б/р2001
95Крузман Артем Гимназия 30б/р2000
96Круць Даниил ЛидерIIю2002
97Крюков Богдан СОШ 29б/р2008
98Кузнецов Анатолий СОШ 9б/р2002
99Кузнецов Данила СОШ 5б/р2000
100Кузьмичев Алексей ЛидерIIIю2001
101Куракин Дмитрий СОШ 27б/р2000
102Кустов Дмитрий IstocIIIю2000
103Куц Иван Лидерб/р2004
104Кучеренков Даниил Гимназия 30б/р2000
105Лазарев Олег Helter2000
106Лапенко Кирилл Гимназия 30б/р2000
107Ларионов Савелий СОШ 27б/р2001
108Логинов Никита СОШ 27б/р2001
109Лузгин Степан семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2002
110Ляцкий Влад СОШ 29б/р2003
111Мавричев Никита Гимназия 30б/р2000
112Максимов Макар СОШ 27б/р2001
113Мартынов Максим Лидер2002
114Метелица Никита СОШ 27IIIю2001
115Микулич Данил ОриентирIIIю2002
116Мирзаметов Никита СОШ 27б/р2000
117Михалко Семён Гимназия №30IIю2002
118Могитьев Александр СОШ 27б/р2000
119Морозов Женя СОШ 9б/р2000
120Мохов Матвей IstocIIю2003
121Мохорт Ветислав СОШ 27б/р2000
122Музуров Юрий ОриентирIIIю2000
123Мюгриев Иля СОШ 33б/р2002
124Нагинамок Дмитрий СОШ 27б/р2000
125Налобин Александр Ориентирб/р2009
126Никита Резник СОШ 5б/р2000
127Никитин Александр Лидерб/р2004
128Николаев Денис СОШ 27б/р2001
129Николаев Дима Istoc "K"б/р2003
130Нуруев Курбан Гимназия 30б/р2000
131Осипов Андрей СОШ 27б/р2001
132Осокин Владислав СОШ 27б/р2000
133Оськин Даниил ЗАОЗЕРЬЕб/р2001
134Павлов Данил ЛегендаIIIю2001
135Панкратов Константин СОШ 27б/р2000
136Панкратьева Даша СОШ 29б/р2003
137Пантелеев Артур Гимназия 30б/р2000
138Пахомов Андрей СОШ 27б/р2000
139Петкевич Артем Гимназия 30б/р2000
140Петраков Павел Istoc "K"б/р2000
141Петрачук Артем Лидерб/р2003
142Петрачук Максим Лидерб/р2004
143Петров Виктор ФУШб/р2002
144Петров Марк СОШ 29б/р2003
145Петухов Иван HelterIIIю2003
146Петько Артём семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
147Пикин Даниил Гимназия 30б/р2000
148Пилия Роман Финоугорскаяб/р2004
149Плеханов Артём ЛегендаIIIю2001
150Подгорбунский Коля семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2002
151Подгорбунский Николай ФУШб/р2002
152Подъельский Александр Гимназия 30б/р2000
153Полтавских Егор СОШ 27б/р2000
154Почкин Антон СОШ 27б/р2000
155Прилуцкий Дмитрий СОШ 27б/р2001
156Присохов Михаил СОШ 27б/р2001
157Проккуев Миша ФУШб/р2003
158Прокудин Дмитрий ЗАОЗЕРЬЕб/р2001
159Просянюк Андрей Гимназия 30б/р2000
160Протасеня Вячеслав СОШ 5б/р2000
161Ратников Иннокентий СОШ 29б/р2003
162Рачковский Андрей СОШ 27б/р2000
163Резник Константин Гимназия 30б/р2000
164Решетков Руслан HelterIIIю2002
165Романов Всеволод Гимназия 30б/р2000
166Романов Илья СОШ 27б/р2001
167Руссков Дмитрий Клуб любителей путешествийб/р2004
168Рязанен Владислав Лидерб/р2003
169Садовский Никита СОШ 27б/р2001
170Саковец Никита СОШ 29б/р2003
171Салмио Роман IstocIIIю2002
172Сапжников Алексей СОШ 5б/р2000
173Сейсонен Вячеслав ЛегендаIIю2001
174Селин Артем СОШ 27б/р2000
175Семенов Андрей СОШ 27б/р2000
176Семёнов Иван Петровская шкб/р2000
177Семёнов Семён IstocIIю2000
178Сергеев Леонид Легенда2001
179Силин Артем СОШ 27б/р2000
180Сильвентойнен Дмитрий ОриентирIIIю2001
181Сиротин Вася ФУШб/р2003
182Склок Гриша семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2000
183Слепков Яков СОШ 27б/р2000
184Смирнов Евгений IstocIIIю2000
185Смирнов Евгений Petrozavodsk, personalIIIю2000
186Смирнов Платон ОриентирIIю2000
187Согилайнен Дмитрий СОШ 27б/р2001
188Сологуб Никита Гимназия 30б/р2000
189Соломатин Олег СОШ 29б/р2001
190Спиридонов Марк IstocIIIю2000
191Стариков Кирилл Гимназия 30б/р2000
192Степанов Нита ФУШб/р2001
193Степашкин Саша Istoc "K"б/р2000
194Сукманов Никита Гимназия 30б/р2000
195Суханов Никита Гимназия 30б/р2000
196Сухов Василий СОШ 27б/р2001
197Сютин Илья Гимназия 30б/р2000
198Тани Виктор IstocIIIю2002
199Тарканен Евгений Лидерб/р2001
200Твердовский Артемий Лидер2003
201Тильтевский Стас ЛегендаIIю2001
202Тимофеев Арсений Лидерб/р2004
203Тимохин Кирилл СОШ 27б/р2001
204Титов Никита Лидерб/р2004
205Трегубов Максим Лидерб/р2009
206Трифонов Руслан СОШ 27б/р2000
207Трусов Анатолий Легендаб/р2003
208Тюмин Кирилл Легенда2002
209Федоренко Матвей семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р2001
210Фёдоров Андрей ШагIIIю2002
211Федулов Егор ОриентирIIIю2000
212Феклов Алексей СОШ 29б/р2005
213Феоктистов Максим Гимназия 30б/р2000
214Филатов Андрей Клуб любителей путешествийб/р2003
215Филькин Данилла Лидерб/р2001
216Фомин Дима СОШ 29б/р2004
217Фомин Эдуард Гимназия 30б/р2000
218Фофанов Егор Лидерб/р2004
219Ха Михаил СОШ 29б/р2003
220Холманских Надежда IstocIIIю2002
221Храбров Павел СОШ 29б/р2003
222Чехонин Александр СОШ 27б/р2001
223Чусов Виталий ОриентирIII2000
224Шайкин Максим Легендаб/р2003
225Шарапов Ростислав Гимназия 30б/р2000
226Шноев Вова Istoc "K"б/р2002
227Щербаков Данило СОШ 27б/р2001
Ю 14 - юноши 1998-1999 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Акберов Раид СОШ 20б/р1999
2Андреев Василий IstocIII1999
3Антонов Саша Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1999
4Артюгин Демьян СОШ 25б/р1998
5Белинков Леонид Петровская шкб/р1999
6Билоконь Григорий Гимназия 30б/р1999
7Боченков Артем СОШ 48б/р1999
8Брызгалов Алексей ШагII1999
9Будько Евгений Гимназия 30б/р1999
10Василевский Алексей Легендаб/р1999
11Васильев Дима СОШ 48б/р1999
12Вирозеров Максим IstocII1998
13Волков Максим СОШ 25б/р1998
14Гордовский Степан СОШ 25б/р1998
15Горелик Леонид ЛегендаIIIю1999
16Горяев Роман СОШ 20б/р1999
17Грань Артём Istoc1998
18Гришанков Стас Лидер1999
19Дмитриев Иван Гимназия 30б/р1999
20Долгополов Владимир Istoc "K"б/р1999
21Дубовой Кирилл Гимназия 30б/р1999
22Ермилова Диана СОШ 48б/р1999
23Зотов Денис Гимназия 30б/р1999
24Иванова Галя СОШ 48б/р1999
25Илиазов Елмир СОШ 25б/р1998
26Каблуков Александр СОШ 25б/р1998
27Казак Дима СОШ 48б/р1999
28Катаев Эрнст Лидер1998
29Киприянов Павел ОриентирIII1998
30Кифак Дмитрий Гимназия 30б/р1999
31Козлов Артём Istoc "K"б/р1999
32Кондратов Виктор ОриентирII1998
33Корзин Андрей СОШ 48б/р1999
34Корнеев Иван ЛегендаI1999
35Корюкин Семён Гимназия 30б/р1999
36Ксенофонтов Дмитрий Гимназия 30б/р1999
37Кульнев Никита СОШ 48б/р1999
38Лукьяненко Егор пмк Огонекб/р1999
39Лукьянов Игорь пмк Огонекб/р1998
40Максименко Леонид IstocI1998
41Малышко Кирилл СОШ 25б/р1998
42Матвеев Артем Istoc1998
43Махин Дмитрий Helterб/р1999
44Мякишев Владимир Гимназия 30б/р1999
45Николаев Никита Гимназия 30б/р1999
46Новиков Ростислав Гимназия №30б/р1998
47Новиков Ростислав Гимназия 30б/р1999
48Олконен Артём ЛегендаII1999
49Павлов Данил ЛегендаIII1998
50Пахмутов Паша СОШ 48б/р1999
51Петряков Степан Гимназия 30б/р1999
52Печуев Илья ЛегендаI1998
53Потемкин Дмитрий СОШ 20б/р1939
54Рыжков Виктор СОШ 25б/р1998
55Савинков Андрей ЛидерIIю1998
56Семёнов Андрей ЛидерI1998
57Семенов Данила СОШ 25б/р1998
58Семенюк Максим IstocIIIю1999
59Сергеев Денис СОШ 25б/р1998
60Синкевич Дмитрий HelterIII1998
61Смолин Владимир Istoc "K"б/р2000
62Соколов Кирилл пмк Огонекб/р1998
63Сорокин Артем HelterIIIю1998
64Стасюк Влад пмк Огонекб/р1998
65Степовой Артем Лидерб/р1999
66Теппоев Юрий СОШ 25б/р1998
67Тинус Тимо Лидер1999
68Тихомиров Данил СОШ 20б/р1998
69Тихомиров Рома СОШ 48б/р1999
70Филатов Семён семейный клуб "Тавлен"б/р1998
71Филиппов Евгений IstocIII1998
72Цмугунов Артём Гимназия 30б/р1999
73Чамаев Евгений Гимназия 30б/р1999
74Чмелёв Александр ЛегендаIII1998
75Юдин Кирилл СОШ 25б/р1998
76Юсупов Никита СОШ 25б/р1998
77Яковлев Дмитрий СОШ 5б/р1999
Ю 16 - юноши 1996 -1997 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Абрамов Александр ЛидерII1997
2Адвахов Александр Университетский лицейб/р1996
3Анушин Егор СОШ 25б/р1997
4Афанасьев Артем СОШ 33б/р1996
5Бабичев Никита СОШ 48б/р1997
6Баженичев Валентин СОШ 20б/р1998
7Баклагин Никита РСДЮСШОРб/р1997
8Бахшиев Интизам СОШ 25б/р1996
9Беликов Сергей СОШ 10б/р1996
10Берестин Денис Университетский лицейб/р1997
11Бершикевич Олег Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1997
12Бершикевич Олег Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1997
13Болотный Данила СОШ 10б/р1996
14Буттиев Антон Университетский лицейб/р1997
15Виноградов Александр СОШ 25б/р1997
16Владыко Андрей Университетский лицейб/р1997
17Гаврилов Толя СОШ 48б/р1997
18Гашков Владислав СОШ 25б/р1996
19Губич Влад СОШ 48б/р1997
20Гуздо Никита СОШ 10б/р1996
21Гурьев Иван Университетский лицейб/р1996
22Гурьев Иван Университетский лицейб/р1995
23Дандуков Николай Университетский лицейб/р1996
24Дианов Александр СОШ 10б/р1996
25Дундуков Николай Университетский лицейб/р1996
26Жук Валер СОШ 10б/р1996
27Жук Валерий СОШ 10б/р1996
28Зайцев Артем СОШ 25б/р1997
29Иванов Алексей РСДЮСШОРб/р1997
30Ивашко Рома СОШ 48б/р1997
31Ифтодий Вика СОШ 48б/р1997
32Кащука Михаил Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1997
33Кащука Михаил Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1997
34Кириллов Никита ОриентирII1997
35Кириллов Филипп ОриентирI1997
36Ковалёв Виктор ЛидерI1996
37Ковалчук Михаил Университетский лицейб/р1997
38Колканен Игорь СОШ 48б/р1997
39Кондрашов Артем ОриентирII1996
40Кононов Даниил СОШ 33б/р1996
41Коренев Иван СОШ 20б/р1997
42Костылев Дима СОШ 48б/р1997
43Кузин Константин СОШ 29б/р1996
44Лаврушев Кирилл СОШ 48б/р1996
45Ларькин Никита HelterII1996
46Леонтьев Никита ЛидерI1997
47Лилликов Иван СОШ 25б/р1997
48Лощилов Виктор Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1996
49Лощилов Виктор Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1996
50Мамедов Руслан СОШ 25б/р1996
51Масляник Рома СОШ 48б/р1997
52Маташов Сергей СОШ 20б/р1997
53Матвеев Евгений IstocII1997
54Матвеев Руслан СОШ 10б/р1996
55Мещеряков Иван СОШ 20б/р1997
56Милютин Алексей ЛидерI1996
57Михеев Даниил Университетский лицейб/р1997
58Неворуев Кирилл СОШ 48б/р1997
59Нижилов Марк СОШ 10б/р1996
60Никитин Никита Istoc "K"б/р1997
61Никифорков Иван ЛидерII1997
62Никулин Сергей СОШ 10б/р1996
63Остапов Андрей СОШ 20б/р1997
64Панасенко Борис СОШ 20б/р1997
65Паньшин Илья СОШ 20б/р1997
66Пирогов Александр СОШ 43б/р1996
67Подгорный Иван СОШ 20б/р1997
68Поляков Павел СОШ 20б/р1997
69Пономарев Рома СОШ 48б/р1996
70Потёмкин Андрей ОриентирI1997
71Пюльзю Игорь СОШ 48б/р1997
72Пюльзю Константин СОШ 48б/р1997
73Пятаков Саша Istoc "K"б/р1997
74Романов Роман ЛегендаII1997
75Ряттиев Слава СОШ 48б/р1997
76Сергин Алексей СОШ 25б/р1997
77Смолин Максим Istoc "K"б/р1997
78Смолин Саша Istoc "K"IIIю1996
79Татти Дмитрий СОШ 10б/р1996
80Ткаченко Даниил РСДЮСШОРб/р1997
81Ткаченко Максим Университетский лицейб/р1997
82Токко Максим Гимназия №30б/р1997
83Толсти Ко В Егор СОШ 33б/р1995
84Томилов Полиен Гимназия №30б/р1997
85Тырков Дима СОШ 48б/р1997
86Уциев Сайхан СОШ 25б/р1996
87Федосов Роман СОШ 25б/р1996
88Ханнолайнен Марк ОриентирI1996
89Хициринский Руслан СОШ 20б/р1997
90Ходаковский Иван СОШ 10IIIю1996
91Чернышов Эдик Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1996
92Чернышов Эдик Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1996
93Чуб Александр СОШ 25б/р1996
94Шариков Максим СОШ 10б/р1996
95Шемякин Иван СОШ 10б/р1996
96Яблоков Максим СОШ 48б/р1997
97Якушев Сергей СОШ 48б/р1997
98Яцковец Никита IstocI1997
99Яшин Максим СОШ 10б/р1996
Ю 18 - юноши 1994 -1995 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Алешин Александр СОШ 33б/р1996
2Андреев Дмитрий HelterI1994
3Атажанов Гуца ПетрГУб/р1994
4Бандуков Константин СОШ 20б/р1995
5Барсуков Лев СОШ 33б/р1995
6Белухичев Антон СОШ 33б/р1994
7Белых Владимир ЛТб/р1995
8Васичев Иван СОШ 25б/р1995
9Власов Алексей РСДЮСШОРб/р1995
10Вокулаева Александра СОШ 33б/р1995
11Волчков Максим БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1994
12Джу Куров Магомед СОШ 33б/р1994
13Зелинский Александр БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1994
14Иванов Максим СОШ 33б/р1995
15Ильюшкин Феофан ШагI1994
16Калинский Игорь СОШ 25б/р1995
17Кузьмич Роман Университетский лицейб/р1995
18Кучинский Константин СОШ 33б/р1993
19Марышев Андрей СОШ 33б/р1994
20Михантьев Руслан БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1995
21Нестеров Антон СОШ 10б/р1995
22Олюшкин Егор СОШ 33б/р1995
23Поддевских Илья СОШ 20б/р1996
24Поляков Илья Istoc "K"б/р1995
25Пономарев Роман ОриентирКМС1994
26Попов Илья БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1994
27Пугачев Денис ЛидерКМС1994
28Седов Вячеслав БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1994
29Седов Денис ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1994
30Сергеев Денис Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1994
31Смирнов Максим СОШ 33б/р1994
32Соловьев Василий Университетский лицейб/р1995
33Соловьев Василий Университетский лицейб/р1996
34Тимофеев Борис СОШ 33б/р1994
35Тотиев Кирилл СОШ 10б/р1995
36Трифанов Иван СОШ 33б/р1994
37Тучин Александр ШагКМС1995
38Тучин Александр СОШ 33б/р1994
39Хуттунен Иван Университетский лицейб/р1994
Ю 20 - юниоры 1992 -1993 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Агломазов Александр ПетрГУб/р1993
2Агломазов Вася ПетрГУб/р1993
3Алиев Валерий ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
4Арсентьев Андрей ПетрГУб/р1992
5Арустомянц Артём ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
6Балахомов Николай Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1992
7Басманов Анатолий Мед.колледжб/р1992
8Бондарьков Сергей ПетрГУб/р1993
9Борисенов Егор ПетрГУб/р1993
10Бубкин Константин ПетрГУб/р1993
11Бутор Максим КГПА, КФКб/р1992
12Васильев Семен ПетрГУ ПФФиКб/р1993
13Горбачев Дмитрий ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
14Гущин Антон ПетрГУб/р1993
15Дорошенко Сергей КГПА, КФКб/р1992
16Ефимов Павел ОриентирКМС1992
17Ефимов Павел ALKO-STOPКМС1992
18Жиганов Даниил КГПА ФИЯб/р1989
19Иванов Андрей СОШ 29б/р1992
20Иванов Андрей ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
21Ильин Александр КГПА, КФКб/р1992
22Квитко Марк ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
23Кислов Никита ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
24Ковыршин Павел ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
25Коржицкий Никита ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
26Красильников Денис ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
27Кривошеин Алексей ПетрГУб/р1993
28Куроптев Александр ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
29Кусакин Иван ПетрГУ ЮрФакб/р1992
30Лацевич Алексей Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1992
31Леванов Максим ПТГХб/р1992
32Лелеко Никита ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
33Лявнуев Андрей ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1992
34Майоров Сергей ПетрГУб/р1992
35Малышев Кирилл ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1993
36Медведев Александр БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1995
37Микерин Виталий ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1992
38Моляков Николай ПетрГУб/р1992
39Монасеев Никита ПетрГУ ИФб/р1992
40Морозов Даниил ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
41Мотылицкий Владислав ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
42Мыштаев Денис ПТГХб/р1992
43Носов Павел ПетрГУб/р1992
44Океанов Евгений ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
45Ошкапо Михаил ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
46Павлов Александр ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1993
47Павлов Дмитрий ПетрГУб/р1993
48Пилинович Александр ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
49Поташев Алексей ПетрГУб/р1992
50Проказов Кирилл ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
51Пряхин Роман ПетрГУб/р1992
52Пятин Дмитрий ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
53Растта Илья ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1993
54Ремешнов Антон ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1993
55Себивец Григорий ПетрГУ МатФакб/р1992
56Сеемёнов Максим ПетрГУб/р1992
57Смирнов Всеволод КГПА, КФКб/р1992
58Сорокин Александр ПетрГУ Медфакб/р1992
59Степаненков Антон КГПА, КФКб/р1992
60Стукалов Владислав ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
61Сычёв Максим КГПА ФДиСППб/р1993
62Татаринцев Александр ПетрГУ ИФб/р1993
63Тепленичев Владимир ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1993
64Тетеревлёв Евгений БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1993
65Тугупов Никита ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1992
66Хетте Константин Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1992
67Царёв Тарас Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1992
68Чернышов Сергей ПетрГУ ЛИФб/р1992
69Шиндиков Олег КГПАб/р1992
70Шокшин Андрей БОУ СПО Петр муз колб/р1993

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Karelija