Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытый чемпионат Рязани по рогейну

Rogaining. Regional.

Registration finished 04.06.2015 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 81)

Export as file:
3БО_ЖО – up to 1 people - Беговой формат 3 часа, женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
1 Новикова Ольга Ryazan, personal19721222335
2 Фомичева Татьяна Волна1978
3 Вакарева Зоя Волна1952
3БО_МО – up to 1 people - Беговой формат 3 часа, мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
1 Карпунин Павел Ryazan, personal1980
2 Сенюкович Андрей Ryazan, personal1981
3 Толмачев Роман 7ДШД1987
4 Вакарев Владимир Волна1985
5 Понкратов Денис клепики1993
6 Маркин Анатолий РИТМ1950
7 Выборнов Юрий РИТМ1955
8 Баскаков Александр РИТМ1952
3ВО_ЖО – up to 1 people - Вело формат 3 часа, женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
1 Феддерс Ирина Ryazan, personal1964238342
2 Абашкина Светлана Ryazan, personal19751404665
3 Иванова Наталья Natusik1991
4 Савельева Полина Антеечки2006
5 Савельева Наталья Антейки1974
6 Джаникян Любовь Волна1977
3ВО_МО – up to 1 people - Вело формат 3 часа, мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
1 Вековищев Валерий Ryazan, personal1960238341
2 Барабаш Виктор Ryazan, personal19621302077
3 Бундин Андрей Ryazan, personal19602045601
4 Зимнухов Артем Ryazan, personal19891404749
5 Постнов Андрей Ryazan, personal1963
6 Козлов Александр Ryazan, personal19851470677
7 Новиков Геннадий Ryazan, personal19721222334
8 Абашкин Юрий Ryazan, personal19501409666
9 Щербак Игорь Битца-Ватутинки19999000011
10 Герасин Сергей школа-интернат №261975
5ВК_МО – up to 2 people - Вело формат 5 часов, мужские команды
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
11Савельев Максим Антейцы1979
2Савельев Ярослав Антейцы2004
21Машковцев Алексей Верный путь1969
2Юрков Олег Верный путь1969
3Царьков Юрий Верный путь1969
31Тарасов Андрей ФВТ РГРТУ19952074163
2Коротков Игорь ФВТ РГРТУ1995
5ВК_СО – up to 2 people - Вело формат 5 часов, Смешанные команды
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
11Фетюлин Евгений FET-team1985
2Фетюлина Татьяна FET-team1986
21Сафонова Анастасия Альтаир1990
2Белуга Георгий Альтаир1988
3Сушкин Андрей Альтаир1980
31Колесников Юрий БТ-7М1985
2Шевкунова Светлана БТ-7М1985
41Курдюков Михаил Железные лапти1990
2Курдюкова Ирина Железные лапти1990
5ВО_ЖО – up to 1 people - Вело формат 5 часов, женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
1 Козлова Яна Nizhnij novgorod, personal1975
2 Кротенко Лилия Волна19701633831
5ВО_МО – up to 1 people - Вело формат 5 часов, мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
1 Козлов Алексей Nizhnij novgorod, personal1976
2 Розанов Павел Novosibirsk, personal19781300366
3 Агейчик Владимир Ramenskij rajon, personal1984
4 Карпунин Павел Ryazan, personal1980
5 Жучин Дмитрий Ryazan, personal1970
6 Данилов Владимир district Szao, personal1983
7 Колганов Евгений district Juao, personal1983899106
8 Андрейкин Павел RZN-team1994
9 Кротенко Вячеслав Волна19701633838
10 Кротенко Дмитрий Волна19941395091
11 Крюков Сергей Рязань ARDF1984
6БК_МО – up to 2 people - Беговой формат 6 часов, мужские команды
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
11Скуцкий Владимир ИАС1997
2Гаврилюк Данил ИАС1999
21Молчанов Егор РВВДКУ1995
2Воднев Антон РВВДКУ1994
31Буренин Илья СОШ № 161998
2Шамин Дмитрий СОШ № 1619971410728
6БК_СО – up to 2 people - Беговой формат 6 часов, смешанные команды
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
11Лукашис Ирина Ryazan, personal19621384569
2Лукашис Валерий Ryazan, personal19631963928
21Акимов Александр Атлантида19941007642
2Антоненко Екатерина Атлантида19881005306
31Максимов Владимир Радуга-2219641001490
2Науменко Елена Радуга-2219692040274
6БО_ЖО – up to 1 people - Беговой формат 6 часов, женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
1 Зимина Наталья Moskva, personal19791001482
2 Цухло Татьяна Chehovskij rajon, personal19862076665
3 Алешина Мария district Juao, personal1979522009
6БО_МО – up to 1 people - Беговой формат 6 часов, мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSI
1 Ворожейкин Александр Moskva, personal1987
2 Александров Паша Moskva, personal1988
3 Русецкий Василий Ryazan, personal1989
4 Шароватов Дмитрий district Szao, personal1982
5 Московкин Владимир Skopinskij rajon, personal1978
6 Павлов Михаил district Tsao, personal1986
7 Калинин Олег district Juzao, personal1974502897
8 Манжай Игорь district Juzao, personal1982
9 Ариничев Петр Вестра19831602529
10 Ковалев Александр Живу бегом19821403847

Other events, Rogaining, Ryazanskaja oblast