Orgeo – Online entry and results system

16 февраля 2020 (вс)   Брянск, Свень-Центральная

Чемпионат и Первенство г. Брянска по спортивному ориентированию на маркированной трассе

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 14.02.2020 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Владислав Сияльский
8-910-338-31-59 Евсук Людмила Георгиевна

List of registered Online participants (total 80)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12 - 2008-2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Демушкина Алина ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2007
2Праздникова Анастасия ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2007
3Семкина Александра "Ирбис"б/р20102135028
4Семкина Дарья "Ирбис"б/р20102134980
5Туркова Софья ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2008
Ж14 - 2006-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Беливанцева Диана ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2006
2Деменок Мария ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
3Зайцева Нонна ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
4Иванова Анна ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2007
5Кацук Ангелина ЦДиЮТиЭIIIю2007
6Коростелева Софья ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
7Литвинова Полина ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
8Пинашкина Татьяна ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2006
9Родионова Валерия ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
10Симачева Влада ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
11Шалаева Эльвира ЦДиЮТиЭб/р2007
12Яшечкина Евгения ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2006
Ж16 - 2004-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Тимошина Елизавета МагнитIIIю2003
Ж21,30 - 2001-1981
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ермилова Алина "Ирбис"I20042131701
2Медведева Анастасия Brjansk, personalI20042131797
3Печенкина Светлана Brjansk, personalб/р1985
Ж40,50 - 1980-1961
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гридина Надежда ЦДиЮТиЭI19582069407
Ж60 - 1960 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Коновалова Тамара Брянская ФСОб/р1953
М12 - 2008-2009
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Березин Артём ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2007
2Богатенков Дмитрий Ljudinovskij rajon, personalб/р2008
3Воронцов Лев "Ирбис"б/р20114651850
4Домбровский Максим ДДЮТ имени Ю,А,Гагарина шк. 61б/р2009
5Ефимов Тимофей "Ирбис"б/р20114651851
6Ильенков Егор ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2007
7Калинин Вадим ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2007
8Морозов Сергей ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2007
9Новиков Андрей "Ирбис"б/р2009
10Смыков Иван "Ирбис"б/р20104651854
11Чайка Валентин ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2007
12Шмычков Никита ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2007
М14 - 2006-2007
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьев Андрей "Ирбис"I20062131704
2Вязников Константин Ljudinovskij rajon, personal2007
3Жуков Влад ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2006
4Иванюк Евгений "Ирбис"б/р2007
5Куропатин Владислав ДДЮТ имени Ю,А,Гагарина шк. 61б/р2007
6Мишин Кирилл Ljudinovskij rajon, personalIIIю2006
7Новицкий Олег ДДЮТ имени Ю,А,Гагарина шк. 61б/р2007
8Репкин Влад ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2006
9Шестаков Даниил ДДЮТ имени Ю,А,Гагарина шк. 61б/р2007
М16 - 2004-2005
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Завадский Юрий "Ирбис"I20052131702
2Королёв Иван "Ирбис"I20042101470
3Медведев Александр "Ирбис"I20042131899
4Несветайлов Константин КОМЕТАб/р1982
5Панков Федор Магнит2003
6Погребняк Максим Ljudinovskij rajon, personalI2004
7Рябых Роман ЦВР Володарского района Мишинаб/р2004
М18 - 2002-2003
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Медведев Михаил "Ирбис"б/р2002
2Поляница Илья "Ирбис"I20022131898
М21,30 - 2001-1981
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Асосков Алексей Brjansk, personalб/р19906102144
2Бакин Павел КОМЕТАI19861000023
3Корзанов Евгений "Ирбис"III19851427438
4Корытин Максим Brjansk, personalIII19812117230
5Митюхин Александр Ljudinovskij rajon, personalIII19841421067
6Печенкин Андрей Brjansk, personalб/р1988
7Рубаненков Александр ОГУ-ОрелI19978005399
8Сафронов Александр "Ирбис"I1992
9Семеньков Виктор Brjansk, personalб/р1994
10Семин Андрей Ljudinovskij rajon, personalIII19841427164
11Сухоруков Игорь Вымпел-БрянскIII19871427470
12Сычев Дмитрий БрянскI19718631484
М40,50 - 1980-1961
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Варламкин Сергей Ljudinovskij rajon, personalб/р19731415407
2Гончаров Сергей Брянская ФСОб/р19731633900
3Захаров Михаил Вымпел-Брянскб/р19601602291
4Корытин Владимир Brjansk, personalII19572070577
5Новицкий Константин Брянск ФортунаIII19632070580
6Сияльский Владислав БРЯНСК личноб/р19661602281
7Соловьёв Владимир БРЯНСК личноб/р19561427465
8Сухоруков Владимир Вымпел-Брянскб/р19561602310
9Хохловский Юрий Brjansk, personalб/р1962
М60 - 1960 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акулов Александр Brjansk, personalб/р19531602282
2Карташов Альберт БРЯНСК личноб/р1935
3Максимов Василий Brjansk, personalб/р1951
4Малашенко Валерий БРЯНСК личноб/р1946238099
5Мельников Владимир БРЯНСК личноб/р1947
6Микищенко Валерий Brjansk, personalб/р19491404858

Other events, Orienteering, Brjanskaja oblast