Orgeo – Online entry and results system

5 Вершин: Первый этап Кубка 2020

Лесной забег по пересеченной местности. Трейл забег по зимнему озеру шувакиш

Athletics, running, walking. National.

Registration finished 31.01.2020 07:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 218 out of 350

Event Creator

Евгений Попов
79193925014 Евгений

List of registered Online participants (total 132)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

LONG МЖ - 18-21 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алексеев Александр 66_Pervouralsk, personalб/р1984Paid
2Антонов Дмитрий 66_САШ, Ekaterinburgб/р1999Paid
3Арсеваткин Александр 66_Ekaterinburg, personalI1956Paid
4Ахмадуллина Ольга 66_Verhnjaja pyshma, personalб/р1979Paid
5Байдерин Николай 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1982Paid
6Бизин Андрей 72_Ювента, Tjumenб/р1981Payment waiting
7Бормотова Дарья 66_Sverdlovskaja revda, personalб/р2001Payment waiting
8Воронович Алёна 66_ШМБ "Урал 100", Ekaterinburgб/р1970Paid
9Гатальский Дмитрий 66_БЕГАНУТЫЕ, Ekaterinburgб/р1986Payment waiting
10Гашков Андрей 66_Akadem, Ekaterinburgб/р1986Paid
11Долженков Андрей 66_Pervouralsk, personalб/р2000Payment waiting
12Егорова Ольга 72_Tjumen, personalб/р1975Paid
13Зайнетдинова Гузель 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1991Paid
14Кабицкая Мария 66_I love Running, Nizhnij tagilб/р1986Paid
15Калистратов Николай 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1994Payment waiting
16Карташев Дмитрий 66_Unnamed Road, Ekaterinburgб/р1978Payment waiting
17Карташева Ольга 66_Unnamed Road, Ekaterinburgб/р1980Payment waiting
18Катаргин Сергей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1984Paid
19Кирилин Александр 66_Polevskoj, personalб/р1963Payment waiting
20Клепалов Александр 66_Kamensk uralskij, personalб/р1976Paid
21Коковин Евгений 72_SibStar, Tjumenб/р1987Paid
22Колесник Анастасия 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1983Paid
23Коновалов Геннадий 74_Жмяка, Cheljabinskб/р1987Payment waiting
24Кощеев Илья 66_SKYRUN TEAM, Prigorodnyj rajonI1989Paid
25Крупин Алексей 66_UralTrail, Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р1987Paid
26Кузнецов Никита 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1975Payment waiting
27Куликова Елена 72_Tjumen, personalб/р1985Paid
28Курочкин Алексей 66_5 Вершин, EkaterinburgМС1990Paid
29Кучин Евгений 66_Sredneuralsk running, Sredneuralskб/р1985Payment waiting
30Лапшин Игорь 66_Pervouralsk, personalб/р1973Payment waiting
31Марков Евгений 66_SKYRUN TEAM, Prigorodnyj rajonМС1986Paid
32Межен Максим 66_5 Вершин, Ekaterinburgб/р1990Paid
33Меркурьев Михаил 66_УРАЛ 100, EkaterinburgIII1984Paid
34Морозов Андрей 66_Реактиво, Ekaterinburgб/р1984Payment waiting
35Мурашко Алексей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1977Payment waiting
36Начаров Павел 66_Runber, Sverdlovskaja berezovskijб/р1985Paid
37Окунева Татьяна 66_5 Вершин, Ekaterinburgб/р1993Payment waiting
38Орлов Степан 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1987Paid
39Перминов Сергей Сергей 66_Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1983Paid
40Попов Виктор 66_SKYRUN TEAM, Prigorodnyj rajonI1987Paid
41Сабунина Людмила 66_Сказ, Polevskojб/р1977Paid
42Соколов Владимир 66_Ural trail, Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р1973Paid
43Степнов Петр 66_УРАЛ 100, Ekaterinburgб/р1989Paid
44Таширов Евгений 66_Akadem, EkaterinburgII1977Paid
45Ташкинов Евгений 66_Сказ, Polevskojб/р1968Paid
46Троилов Максим 72_Tjumen, personalб/р1990Paid
47Убель Алексей 66_I love Running, Nizhnij tagil1980Paid
48Урютин Андрей 66_TriAtlet, EkaterinburgI1970Payment waiting
49Федотов Юрий Юрий 66_УРАЛ 100, Ekaterinburgб/р1960Payment waiting
50Хабибуллин Ильдар 66_БЕГАНУТЫЕ, Ekaterinburgб/р1983Payment waiting
51Халявин Гена 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1992Paid
52Хусаенов Ренат 72_BALANCE, TjumenIII1984Paid
53Чалков Александр 66_SKYRUN TEAM, Prigorodnyj rajonI1982Paid
54Чернышёв Павел 66_SKYRUN TEAM, Prigorodnyj rajonI1990Paid
55Юркин Павел 66_БЕГАНУТЫЕ, Ekaterinburgб/р1984Payment waiting
MIDDLE МЖ - 10-12 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
154 Константин 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1983Payment waiting
2Абакшин Александр 66_Pervouralsk, personalб/р1985Paid
3Алферов Геннадий 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1995Paid
4Арсенин Валентин 66_Ural trail, Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р1984Paid
5Багин Вадим 66_Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1970Paid
6Баева Екатерина 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1986Paid
7Батухтин Дмитрий 66_Егерь-Мастер, Ekaterinburgб/р1980Paid
8Биксилеева Юлия 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1984Payment waiting
9Васильева Вера 66_Pervouralsk, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
10Гайнтдинов Андрей 66_UralTrail, Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р1999Paid
11Гукова Елена 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1986Paid
12Гупалова Анастасия 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1986Payment waiting
13Дежнёва Юлия 66_Akadem, Ekaterinburgб/р1982Paid
14Ерофеев Артем 66_5 Вершин, EkaterinburgIIIю1990Paid
15Ерофеева Ирина 66_5 Вершин, Ekaterinburgб/р1990Paid
16Жданова Оля 66_БЕГАНУТЫЕ, Ekaterinburgб/р1991Paid
17Золотарёва Ольга 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1981Paid
18Исаев Иван 66_СТРАХОВОЙ ДОМ "ВСК", Ekaterinburgб/р1987Paid
19Кириленко Кирил 66_5 Вершин, EkaterinburgIII1990Paid
20Кириллов Александр 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1984Payment waiting
21Коваль Юлия 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1984Paid
22Коновалов Александр 66_Tavda, personalб/р1983Paid
23Корелин Дмитрий 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1987Paid
24Лапочкина Ольга 66_Sun team, Ekaterinburgб/р1980Paid
25Логинова Екатерина 66_5 Вершин, Ekaterinburgб/р1990Paid
26Масалков Максим 66_5 Вершин, Ekaterinburgб/р1986Paid
27Могилат Дмитрий 66_Бармалеи, Ekaterinburgб/р1974Paid
28Новгородцева Любовь 66_НТГО ДИНАМО, Nizhnij tagilМС1987Paid
29Осетрова Елена 66_I Love Supersport, Nizhnij tagilб/р1973Paid
30Рубцов Павел 66_Ццвс дуброво, Sverdlovskaja belojarskij rajonб/р1988Payment waiting
31Сибирьянов Юрий 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1974Payment waiting
32Скворцов Алексей 66_Sverdlovskaja zarechnyj, personalб/р1988Payment waiting
33Соклаков Михаил 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1984Paid
34Терещенко Вадим 66_5 Вершин, Ekaterinburgб/р1994Paid
35Торопов Сергей 72_BALANCE, Tjumenб/р1976Paid
36Ушков Константин 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1981Paid
37Чугунов Владимир 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1991Payment waiting
38Чукреев Евгений 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
39Шуткин Алексей 66_SKYRUN TEAM, Prigorodnyj rajonI1985Paid
40Яхин Иван 66_ЦСКА, Ekaterinburgб/р1980Paid
SPRINT МЖ - 5-7 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Барыкина Любовь 66_ШМБ "Урал 100", Ekaterinburgб/р1968Paid
2Воронович Мария 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1999Paid
3Горбунов Роман 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1985Paid
4Егоров Иван 66_Sverdlovskaja zarechnyj, personalб/р1989Paid
5Ильичёв Андрей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1989Paid
6Конарева Елена 66_I love Running, Nizhnij tagilб/р1977Paid
7Корелина Анастасия 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2008Paid
8Литенков Алексей 66_Екатеринбург, лично, Ekaterinburgб/р1980Payment waiting
9Начарова Мария 66_Runber, Sverdlovskaja berezovskijб/р1985Paid
10Нестерова Елена 66_I love Running, Nizhnij tagilб/р1972Paid
11Пипляева Юлия 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1980Paid
12Сорокин Михаил 66_Asbest, personalб/р2008Paid
13Спиридонов Антон 66_Runtime, Ekaterinburgб/р1974Payment waiting
14Толстова Светлана 66_Polevskoj, personalб/р1973Paid
15Урлапова Валентина 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1975Payment waiting
16Черных Ольга 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1981Paid
ДЕТИ - 1 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Багаева Анжелика 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2012Paid
2Багаева Василиса 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2011Paid
3Байдерина Антонина 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2011Paid
4Горин Глеб 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2010Paid
5Дежнёва Евгения 66_Akadem, Ekaterinburgб/р2012Paid
6Державин Роман 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2009Paid
7Золотарев Глеб 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2008Payment waiting
8Коржавина Дарья 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2012Paid
9Котельникова Мария 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2011Paid
10Логунов Леонид 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2009Paid
11Нужин Иван 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2011Paid
12Патрушева Анастасия 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2007Paid
13Попова Ульяна 66_5 Вершин, Ekaterinburgб/р2016Paid
14Сятов Арсений 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2011Paid
15Сятова Полина 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2010Paid
16Тарасов Тимофей 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2010Paid
17Усольцева Анастасия 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2014Paid
18Чайков Данил 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2010Paid
19Чикин Серафим 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2009Paid
20Чикина София 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2011Paid
21Чухланцева Анастасия 66_Туристский клуб "Вентус", Sverdlovskaja revdaб/р2010Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, National