Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Тюменский формат - 2020

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 08.07.2020 09:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 98)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg2Павел Шабашов08.07.2020 08:38
Факел, Ekaterinburg1Павел Шабашов08.07.2020 08:37
Personal, Kurgan1Павел Валуев08.07.2020 08:24
From Team, Tjumen15Sergey Kobelev08.07.2020 08:18
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Ольга Зольникова08.07.2020 08:09
лично, Tjumen2Olga Ermakova07.07.2020 21:46
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk1Alexandra Zagaynova07.07.2020 21:45
СШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Alexandra Zagaynova07.07.2020 21:44
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij1Людмила Овсянникова07.07.2020 21:42
лично, Tjumen3Olga Ermakova07.07.2020 21:41
Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil1Kseniia Penzina07.07.2020 21:30
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Ольга Верилова07.07.2020 21:16
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg2Евгений Маскинский07.07.2020 20:27
ОриентКУрС, Kamensk uralskij6Юлия Фахрутдинова07.07.2020 20:22
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij2Максим Востроухов07.07.2020 20:17
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk3Владимир Чагин07.07.2020 20:08
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk3Надежда Горелик07.07.2020 19:33
Personal, Tjumenskaja oblast3Олег Дубровин07.07.2020 19:25
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg3Андрей Морозов07.07.2020 19:12
Personal, Tjumen1Сергей Квитов07.07.2020 18:55
Personal, Tjumen2Наталья Ковальчук07.07.2020 18:27
Personal, Pervouralsk1Максим Волегов07.07.2020 18:25
From Team, Tjumen1Николай Юхно07.07.2020 18:00
Personal, Kurgan1Владимир Фалев07.07.2020 17:45
ТВВИКУ, Tjumen2Борис Васильев07.07.2020 17:42
Борода, Omsk1Анатолий Арцимович07.07.2020 14:40
г.Кыштым, Kyshtym2Юлия Халикова07.07.2020 14:32
Personal Калашниковы, Tjumen1Владимир Калашников07.07.2020 14:22
From Team, Tjumen3Владимир Калашников07.07.2020 14:20
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Ольга Кузнецова07.07.2020 14:18
Personal, Tjumen1Елена Леонтьева07.07.2020 13:16
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Алексей Горбунов07.07.2020 12:00
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij3Сергей Прокопьев07.07.2020 11:56
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk1Оксана Горбунова07.07.2020 11:54
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Виталий Пушкарев07.07.2020 10:31
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk1Alexandra Zagaynova07.07.2020 10:24
Personal, Kurgan1Сергей Пшеничников07.07.2020 09:40
Personal, Ekaterinburg3Владимир Михеев07.07.2020 09:21
Омск Ринг, Omsk3Ринат Гатаулин07.07.2020 09:01
Ирбис, Kamensk uralskij2Пестовских Вера07.07.2020 06:57
Personal, Tjumen4Наталья Климова07.07.2020 06:54
Ярков В.Д, Tjumen4Natalia Koroleva07.07.2020 06:02
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Максим Новоселов06.07.2020 21:01
Тюмень, Tjumen1Венер Мамяшев06.07.2020 20:56
Тюмень Жуковы, Tjumen3Сергей Жуков06.07.2020 20:51
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Владимир Лиханов06.07.2020 20:01
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen6Екатерина Глухарева06.07.2020 20:00
ТВВИКУ, Tjumen4Роман Бах06.07.2020 19:00
Омск, Omsk1Людмила Медведева06.07.2020 18:20
Омск, Omsk2Светлана Бродникова06.07.2020 16:57
Personal, Tjumenskaja oblast2Елена Федотова06.07.2020 16:26
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Иван Яхин06.07.2020 15:13
Чистый воздух, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Ивыгин06.07.2020 12:36
NORD Курган, Kurgan2Павел Иванов06.07.2020 12:30
Новатор, Ekaterinburg2Валентина Селяхина06.07.2020 11:47
Personal, Tjumen1Сергей Желонкин06.07.2020 10:32
Personal, Kurgan1Михаил Садыков06.07.2020 10:27
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast2Юрий Васильев06.07.2020 09:18
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Александр Шавкунов06.07.2020 06:19
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Иванов05.07.2020 21:47
o-chel.ru, Cheljabinsk3Мария Сорокина05.07.2020 21:46
Курган, лично, Kurgan1Кальников Александр05.07.2020 20:42
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, Tjumen2Виктория Ефмсрва05.07.2020 19:49
Personal, Tjumen1Igor Dubrovin05.07.2020 19:45
Омск-Козерог, Omsk2Татьяна Гилманова05.07.2020 17:04
Personal, Tjumen1Дмитрий Иноземцев05.07.2020 14:15
Personal, Tjumen2Герман Кашапов05.07.2020 09:27
Personal, Tjumen2Динар Тимканов04.07.2020 20:44
Personal, Tjumen2Светлана Фрайт03.07.2020 23:49
Personal, Tjumen1Евгения Иванова03.07.2020 18:10
Курган, лично, Kurgan2Кальников Александр03.07.2020 10:14
Personal, Omskaja oblast1Павел Брычков03.07.2020 06:59
Personal, Tjumen1Василий Глухарев03.07.2020 04:33
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen1Ekaterina Kuvaeva02.07.2020 22:46
ОКВК, Omsk3Ирина Майоркина02.07.2020 16:49
Personal, Tjumen1Павел Верпета02.07.2020 15:04
Personal, Tjumen2Вика Новицкая02.07.2020 13:22
SP-OLIMP. Омск, Omsk4Анатолий Шилкин02.07.2020 09:27
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Александр Нохрин02.07.2020 08:38
Personal, Tjumen1Светлана Дайнеко02.07.2020 08:37
Personal, Isetskij rajon1Konstantin Zuyev02.07.2020 05:56
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, Tjumen1Ekaterina Shemyakina01.07.2020 19:40
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, Tjumen1Мария Иванисенко01.07.2020 19:39
Омск Ковалёвы, Omsk2Василий Ковалёв01.07.2020 15:39
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Vadim Konyshev01.07.2020 13:40
Personal, Tjumen1Валерий Ядрышников01.07.2020 06:34
ДЮСШ №5, Kurgan2Kristina Popova30.06.2020 16:26
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Alexandra Zagaynova30.06.2020 15:10
From Team ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень, Tjumen9Sergey Kobelev30.06.2020 13:47
SPORTident Siberia, Tjumen5Sergey Kobelev30.06.2020 13:43
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Olga Vedina30.06.2020 08:18
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Ольга Зольникова30.06.2020 07:51
Personal, Tjumen1Анна Гришечкина29.06.2020 16:49
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen4Alexander Efimov29.06.2020 16:44
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast1Volodia Mairovsky29.06.2020 15:36
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast1Виктор Ефимов29.06.2020 12:48
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast1Валерий Шибанов29.06.2020 10:48
Personal, Tjumen1Artem Obruch29.06.2020 09:26

Other events, Orienteering, Tjumenskaja oblast