Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Республики Марий Эл

дисциплины "кросс-спринт"; "кросс-классика"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 22.08.2019 12:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 48)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
14 РД, Joshkar ola3Максим Максим22.08.2019 15:52
Легенда, Joshkar ola2Игорь Трофимов22.08.2019 12:00
Легенда, Joshkar ola1Николай Бахтин22.08.2019 11:28
Сайвер, Joshkar ola2Светлана Старцева22.08.2019 10:45
Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarsk1Александр Степанов22.08.2019 10:23
КСВУ, Kazan1Владимир Калманович22.08.2019 08:48
КГАСУ, Kazan1Владимир Калманович22.08.2019 08:42
КСВУ, Kazan2Владимир Калманович22.08.2019 08:39
СОШ №60 г. Чебоксары, Cheboksary1Владимир Кириллов22.08.2019 08:07
Сенькинская СОШ, Medvedevskij rajon5Максимка Олешкин22.08.2019 07:49
Ижсталь, Izhevsk1Макс Исаев22.08.2019 01:23
Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarsk1Александр Степанов21.08.2019 22:15
ЧГУ, Cheboksary1Римма Тарасова21.08.2019 21:20
Елеево, Paranginskij rajon3Радислав Казанцев21.08.2019 21:11
Сайвер, Joshkar ola4Константин Стрельников21.08.2019 20:47
Четра, Чебоксары, Cheboksary2Михаил Степанов21.08.2019 20:21
Сернурский район, Sernurskij rajon2Настя Афанасьева21.08.2019 19:14
Экта, Novocheboksarsk7Олег Калашников21.08.2019 19:04
ЧГУ, Cheboksary4Павел Иванов21.08.2019 16:11
КСВУ, Kazan8Владимир Калманович21.08.2019 15:46
Сайвер, Joshkar ola1Михаил Патрушев21.08.2019 12:28
СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Kazan1Александр Церюков21.08.2019 07:41
"ЭКСТРИМ" ДЮСШ17 ВОЛГОГРАД, Volgograd2Владислав Николаев21.08.2019 07:33
Сайвер, Joshkar ola2Владислав Николаев21.08.2019 07:30
ИФНС по г.Йошкар-Оле, Joshkar ola1Андрей Ведерников20.08.2019 22:21
КГАСУ, Kazan1Юлия Зиминюк20.08.2019 22:03
ДЮЦ"Роза ветров", Joshkar ola1Максим Максим20.08.2019 19:42
Старт, Joshkar ola6Максим Максим20.08.2019 19:41
Азимут-Д, Joshkar ola6Галя Дубинина20.08.2019 19:04
СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Kazan1Александр Церюков20.08.2019 16:56
СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Kazan1Айдар Мотыгуллин19.08.2019 22:46
Personal, Kazan4Сергей Гудин19.08.2019 22:41
СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Kazan2Александр Церюков19.08.2019 21:50
Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarsk2Александр Степанов19.08.2019 21:17
Юность Чувашии, Novocheboksarsk7Михаил Любавин19.08.2019 20:47
Азимут И, Joshkar ola15Ирина Извозчикова19.08.2019 20:08
Чуфистов, Joshkar ola2Александр Чуфистов19.08.2019 17:43
СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Kazan19Александр Церюков19.08.2019 16:15
Азимут-М, Joshkar ola1Алёна Мубаракшина19.08.2019 15:44
Сталь, Чебоксары, Cheboksary3Тамара Смирнова19.08.2019 15:00
Легенда, Joshkar ola1Vladimir Dolgirev19.08.2019 12:41
Сайвер, Joshkar ola1Олег Видякин18.08.2019 21:42
Personal, Joshkar ola1Павел Комиссаров18.08.2019 18:13
Сидоров ДЮСШ, Kazan1Никита Коновалов18.08.2019 12:24
Personal, Joshkar ola1Ирина Шарапова16.08.2019 19:40
Сайвер, Joshkar ola1Олег Видякин15.08.2019 21:05
Азимут-Л, Joshkar ola44Zinaida Лопатина14.08.2019 11:28
Personal, Moskovskaja oblast1Анатолий Егоров30.07.2019 20:44