Orgeo – Online entry and results system

4 этапная эстафета 2 человека

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 13.06.2019 19:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Чесноков
89053666165 Евгения Чеснокова
chesnokova-evgenia@yandex.r

List of registered Online participants (total 168)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Перфилова Дарья ГоризонтIIIю20094648209
2Казурова Вероника ГоризонтIIIю20114648210
21Воскресенская Елизавета СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2010
2Шумейко Анна СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2010
31Лесюк Милана СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2010
41Оськина Ольга ФоксТИМIIю20096990639
2Савенко Алиса ФоксТИМIIю20094648211
51Санникова Анна ФоксТИМIIIю20101408341
2Романова Мария ФоксТИМIIIю20104648220
Ж12 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Ошкина Елизавета Гермес ОблСЮТурIIю20091406712
2Никитина Дарья Гермес ОблСЮТурIII20071406718
21Борисова Маша Кентавр ТолстоуховIIю2008
2Борисова Настя Кентавр ТолстоуховIIю2008
31Мотовилова Мария ПензоблСЮТурб/р2008
2Балякина София ПензоблСЮТурб/р2007
41Малышкина Яна ПензоблСЮТурб/р2007
2Катышева Полина ПензоблСЮТурб/р2007
51Трошина Алина ПензоблСЮТурб/р2007
2Калинина Алина ПензоблСЮТурб/р2007
61Серова Анастасия Полюс Мокшанский районIIю2008
2Балашова Амина Полюс Мокшанский район2007
71Курносова Мария Полюс Мокшанский районб/р2007
81Ленина Юлия СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2007
2Гашина Софья СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2007
91Измайлова Дарья СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2007
2Моргунова Полина СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2007
101Афанасова Елизавета СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2007
111Смирнова Ирина ФоксТИМIIIю2008
2Слепова Вероника ФоксТИМIIю2008
Ж14 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Матисова Злата Кентавр ТолстоуховI2006
2Нестерова Евгения Кентавр ТолстоуховI2006
21Кормишенкова Арина МагнитI2005
2Царёва Валерия МагнитIIIю2006
31Журавлева Полина Полюс Мокшанский район2005
2Якушкина Екатерина Полюс Мокшанский районIII2006
41Исаева Полина Полюс Мокшанский районI2005
2Чеботова Анастасия Полюс Мокшанский районII2006
51Емелина Анна ФоксТИМIII20062055556
2Питикова Мария ФоксТИМIIIю2007
Ж16 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Климова Мария Гермес ОблСЮТурIIIю20041406714
2Климова Оксана Гермес ОблСЮТурIIIю20041404953
21Власова Вероника ГоризонтI2004
2Балашова Дарья Горизонт20064648202
31Таирова Арина ГоризонтI2004
2Белоусова Полина ГоризонтII20031427181
41Медкова Владислава Кентавр ТолстоуховКМС2004
2Мурысина Вика Кентавр ТолстоуховКМС2004
51Семёнова Екатерина МагнитI2003
М10 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Сальников Илья Гермес ОблСЮТурIIIю20101406711
21Червяков Никита Полюс Мокшанский районIIIю2009
2Моисеев Андрей Полюс Мокшанский районIIIю2009
31Тирков Кирилл Полюс Мокшанский районб/р2009
41Казаков Иван СкифIIIю2010
2Старченко Иван СкифIIIю2010
51Тимошкин Максим СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2010
61Ларькин Никита СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2010
71Аскеров Глеб ФоксТИМIIIю2009
2Гречкосий Дмитрий ФоксТИМIIю2009
81Суксов Дмитрий ФоксТИМб/р2011
2Костенков Михаил ФоксТИМб/р2010
91Макаров Егор ФоксТИМб/р2009
2Логинов Максим ФоксТИМIIю2009
101Ковалёв Леонид ФоксТИМб/р2010
2Токарев Гавриил ФоксТИМб/р2010
М12 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Зязин Тимофей "Кентавр" СтроеваIIIю2009
2Майоров Егор "Кентавр" СтроеваIIIю2007
21Астафьев Вадим "Кентавр" Строеваб/р2008
2Лыков Даниил "Кентавр" СтроеваIIIю2008
31Сидоркин Арсений "Кентавр" СтроеваIIIю2008
2Лыков Даниил "Кентавр" СтроеваIIIю2008
41Каняров Ильяс ГоризонтIIIю20074648205
2Слашкин Ильдус ГоризонтIIIю20084648204
51Купцов Леонид Горизонтб/р20084648206
61Дёмин Андрей Кентавр Толстоухов2008
2Логинов Гавриил Кентавр ТолстоуховIIю2008
71Абраменко Андрей Кентавр ТолстоуховIIю2008
2Козин Михаил Кентавр ТолстоуховIIIю2007
81Михеев Данила МагнитIIIю2008
2Хутраев Сергей МагнитIIю2010
91Неволин Илья ПензоблСЮТурб/р2007
2Ходаков Динила ПензоблСЮТурб/р2007
101Абрамов Егор Полюс Мокшанский район2007
2Плаксин Илья Полюс Мокшанский район2007
111Галкин Егор ФоксТИМ20074648212
2Евсюткин Егор ФоксТИМ20082055564
121Дарюшин Даниил ФоксТИМ20076990862
2Дятлов Артем ФоксТИМ20072055599
131Шигапов Тимур ФоксТИМIIю20086990736
2Краснов Павел ФоксТИМIIю20082040611
141Котломин Степан ФоксТИМIIю2008
2Ковалёв Максим ФоксТИМб/р2008
151Завикторин Матвей ФоксТИМIIIю2008
2Князьков Никита ФоксТИМIIIю20086990875
М14 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Бурмистрова Валерия Гермес ОблСЮТурб/р20051406713
2Нефедов Вадим Гермес ОблСЮТур20071404974
21Шмелев Александр Гермес ОблСЮТурII20051406710
31Барышев Дмитрий ГоризонтII20054648201
2Смоляков Тимофей Горизонт20064648207
41Слашкин Ильдар Горизонт20064648203
2Чугункин Иван Горизонт20054648208
51Медков Даниил Кентавр ТолстоуховI2005
2Кащеев Даниил Кентавр ТолстоуховI2006
61Лукьянов Владислав МагнитIIIю2005
71Бордачев Сергей Полюс Мокшанский районI2005
2Спирин Давыд Полюс Мокшанский районI2005
81Палымбетов Амир Полюс Мокшанский район2005
91Козин Роман СкифIIIю2006
2Кудаков Никита СкифII2006
101Дранин Илья Скифб/р2006
2Старченко Дмитрий СкифIIIю2008
111Кузин Иван СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2006
2Стрелкин Иван СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2006
121Лифанов Роман ФоксТИМ2005
2Шмыгин Кирилл ФоксТИМII20052055891
131Глазков Иван ФоксТИМIII2005
2Штанин Вячеслав ФоксТИМ2006
141Костенков Андрей ФоксТИМI20061770771
2Пономарев Кирилл ФоксТИМI20062055555
151Полькин Алексей ФоксТИМI20052055685
2Шелковский Максим ФоксТИМI20052055718
161Петров Владимир ФоксТИМIII2006
2Завикторин Максим ФоксТИМ2006
М16 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Галкин Максим "Кентавр" СтроеваIIю2005
2Макарова Софья "Кентавр" Строева2006
21Зеткин Алексей ГоризонтII2004
2Дергунов Константин Горизонтб/р2004
31Спиридонов Данила МагнитI2003
2Михеев Илья МагнитI2003
41Большаков Никита ПензоблСЮТурб/р2004
51Абдишев Кирилл Полюс Мокшанский районI2004
2Сергеев Дмитрий Полюс Мокшанский районI2003
61Медянцев Максим Полюс Мокшанский районI2004
2Ширчков Александр Полюс Мокшанский районI2003
71Клименко Максим Полюс Мокшанский районI2004
2Перкин Павел Полюс Мокшанский районII2004
81Забков Руслан ФоксТИМI20031408344
ОТКРЫТАЯ – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Пряников Дмитрий "Кентавр"I19839999990
21Милованова Мария "Кентавр" СтроеваКМС19832069433
2Милованов Виктор "Кентавр" СтроеваI19832069412
31Козин Алексей "Кентавр" СтроеваКМС2001
41Лакодин Николай АльтернативаI19761421648
51Старцев Алексей АльтернативаI1987
2Кузнецов Андрей АльтернативаII19822040616
61Лушников Сергей АльтернативаМС19712040733
2Лушников Илья АльтернативаII20012055853
71Паньженский Евгений АльтернативаI19802040636
2Черноусов Александр АльтернативаI19761415447
81Казуров Дмитрий ГоризонтII1981
2Федотов Данила ГоризонтI2001
91Терехин Дмитрий ГоризонтТМС19731404958
2Шишкин Тимур ГоризонтТМС1984
101Дужникова Полина Кентавр ТолстоуховКМС2001
2Данюк Диана Кентавр ТолстоуховМС1999
111Егинов Дмитрий СкифI2002
2Сергеев Данил СкифIII2002
121Топорин Богдан СкифI2004
2Алькова Альбина СкифI2002
131Старченко Мария СкифIII2006
2Вяльшин Рушан Скифб/р1976
141Абраменко Мария Союзб/р1987
2Маковская Ольга СоюзIII19562113981
151Бобылёв Александр СоюзI1953
2Бобылёва Наталья СоюзI1953
161Ладыгин Евгений СоюзIII19612113987
2Ладыгина Галина СоюзIII1964
171Борисова Светлана СпутникI1977303628
181Санникова Екатерина ФоксТИМКМС19881408314
2Овчинникова Елена ФоксТИМII19682040605