Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Центрального федерального округа по спортивному туризму

Sport tourism, climbing. Interregional.

Registration finished 06.06.2019 06:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Алексей Жильцов
89107379819 Владимир Иванов

List of registered Online participants (total 120)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

М/Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аулова Юлия 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС200023
2Баева Виктория 31_Belgorodskaja oblastМС1996123
3Беломыльцев Сергей 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI20021
4Беляков Владислав 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС1993123
5Василенко Василий 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС199013
6Гаджиев Рагим 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС199212
7Дворникова Анна 36_Voronezhskaja oblastII20022
8Дегтярева Яна 71_Tulskaja oblastМС199512
9Денисова Екатерина 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС2000123
10Елисеева Дарья 31_Belgorodskaja oblastМС1981123
11Жемерикина Светлана 71_Tulskaja oblastКМС199712
12Жильцов Алексей 31_Belgorodskaja oblastМС1979123
13Игнатьева Екатерина 32_Сборная Брянской области, BrjanskКМС20031
14Ильина Анна 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI198912
15Калиновская Мария 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС1995123
16Калиновский Леонид 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС1995123
17Клепикова Наталья 36_Voronezhskaja oblastКМС20002
18Кудряшов Александр 31_Belgorodskaja oblastМС1989123
19Морозова Дарья 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС2000123
20Морос Александр 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС2001123
21Мусаева Наида 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI199312
22Орлова Марина 31_Belgorodskaja oblastМС1990123
23Пешикова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС1990123
24Пшестанчик Ирина 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС1986123
25Скородумов Анатолий 50_Moskovskaja oblastI1997123
26Соколов Роман 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС19983
27Татаринцев Виктор 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС1997123
28Титов Алексей 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС198812
29Федин Михаил 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС1985123
30Холодова Карина 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI19991
31Чемерченко Алексей 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС19983
32Шабалкин Владимир 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС1998123
33Ющик Никита 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС2000123
Ю/Д
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Андрейцев Данил 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2004123
2Артёменко Антон 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII2005123
3Бганцов Никита 36_Voronezhskaja oblastII20042
4Боженов Александр 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII200613
5Бойков Максим 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII2006123
6Брусенина Дарья 50_Moskovskaja oblastII2005123
7Бялыницкий Илья 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII2005123
8Гапонов Данила 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2004123
9Гранкин Лев 31_Belgorodskaja oblast2006123
10Гревцева Дарья 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII2006123
11Даньшина Ирина 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI2005123
12Дороган Варвара 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII200412
13Дьячков Егор 71_Tulskaja oblastI20041
14Загурская Анастасия 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII20061
15Иванова Генриетта 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2004123
16Ильинских Артём 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI2005123
17Квас Михаил 36_Voronezhskaja oblastII20042
18Киянец Владимир 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII200413
19Клишко Анастасия 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII2005123
20Коробейникова Анна 50_Moskovskaja oblast2006123
21Костина Ева 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII2006123
22Крылов Никита 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII200413
23Кузнецова Дарья 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2005123
24Куликов Денис 50_Moskovskaja oblastII2006123
25Лучникова Елизавета 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII200612
26Матвеенко Илья 31_Belgorodskaja oblast20041
27Меточкин Евгений 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII200513
28Мечетин Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2004123
29Милюкова Александра 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII2004123
30Морос Максим 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI2005123
31Назаренко Эллина 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII2004123
32Орлова Екатерина 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII2005123
33Поштар Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastII2005123
34Редькин Никита 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII2005123
35Рыбаков Вячеслав 50_Moskovskaja oblastIIю2005123
36Саков Роман 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII2006123
37Силкина Ангелина 71_Tulskaja oblastII20041
38Степанова Мария 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII20061
39Толкачев Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII2005123
40Толмачева София 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII2005123
41Трушин Егор 50_Moskovskaja oblastII2006123
42Чеботарёва Виктория 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI200413
43Чепенко Елизавета 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII2006123
44Шелудченко Наталья 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII2006123
45Шинкарева Дарья 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII2005123
46Шипилова Александра 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII200412
47Шкилёв Максим 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII2004123
48Щукин Кирилл 31_Belgorodskaja oblastIII2005123
ЮНР/ЮНРК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аулова Юлия 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС20001
2Балагурова Надежда 33_Kovrovskij rajonI200412
3Балагурова Надежда 33_Сборная Владимирской области, VladimirI200412
4Белозеров Константин 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII20021
5Беломыльцев Сергей 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI2002123
6Глобин Иван 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII2000123
7Дьячков Егор 71_Tulskaja oblastI20042
8Иванова Генриетта 50_Moskovskaja oblastI200412
9Игнатьева Екатерина 32_Сборная Брянской области, BrjanskКМС20031
10Колесов Игорь 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС200212
11Кононов Артем 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС20021
12Краснова Анна 33_Kovrovskij rajonII200012
13Краснова Анна 33_Сборная Владимирской области, VladimirII200012
14Матянина Диана 50_Moskovskaja oblastII200312
15Моделин Артём 33_Kovrovskij rajonI2002123
16Моделин Артём 33_Сборная Владимирской области, VladimirКМС2002123
17Морос Александр 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС2001123
18Муратов Дамир 71_Tulskaja oblastКМС200112
19Немихина Софья 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI2001123
20Огрызкова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2003123
21Панкратов Сергей 33_Kovrovskij rajonII1998123
22Панкратов Сергей 33_Сборная Владимирской области, VladimirII1998123
23Петров Данила 33_Kovrovskij rajonII2002123
24Петров Данила 33_Сборная Владимирской области, VladimirII2002123
25Рыльский Никита 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII20031
26Свиридова Лилия 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI199913
27Селиверстов Дмитрий 33_Kovrovskij rajonКМС2000123
28Селиверстов Дмитрий 33_Сборная Владимирской области, VladimirКМС2000123
29Соколов Роман 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС199812
30Федоренко Дарья 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС2002123
31Холодова Карина 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI19991
32Чеботарёва Виктория 31_Belgorodskaja oblastI20041
33Чемерченко Алексей 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС199812
34Чепенко Алёна 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС1999123
35Черевкова Кристина 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII200312
36Шакуров Дамир 33_Kovrovskij rajonII19991
37Шакуров Дамир 33_Сборная Владимирской области, VladimirII19991
38Шипилова София 31_Belgorodskaja oblastII20011
39Ющик Никита 31_Belgorodskaja oblastКМС2000123

Other events, Sport tourism, climbing, Belgorodskaja oblast