Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство России (велокроссовые дисциплины)

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 24.06.2019 08:30 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 235)

Export as file:   
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 15 Л
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Архипова Анастасия 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spb2006123Payment waiting
2Аскерова Камилла 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2006123Payment waiting
3Ащеулова Алиса 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovIII2005238615123Payment waiting
4Болотова Елизавета 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district Zao20072024921123Payment waiting
5Брючко Ульяна 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbI20059913131123Payment waiting
6Гебертаева Ксения 43_Kirovskaja oblastIII2005123Payment waiting
7Заблоцкая Василиса 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20058657091123Payment waiting
8Игнатьева София 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20058080669123Payment waiting
9Колбасенко Екатерина 64_Саратов Символ, Saratov20057208263123Payment waiting
10Комаровских Алина 43_Kirovskaja oblast2007123Payment waiting
11Лихачева Анна 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spb2007123Payment waiting
12Остальская Вероника 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20052090501123Payment waiting
13Попкова Полина 78_СДЮШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spb20061406783123Payment waiting
14Пупова Ксения 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIII20061301654123Payment waiting
15Румянцева Мария 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovIII2006254526123Payment waiting
16Самоделкина Евгения 43_Kirovskaja oblastI2005123Payment waiting
17Солод Екатерина 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20051301663123Payment waiting
18Тихвинская Александра 78_СДЮСШОР им.В. Коренькова ССБ, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIю20062113963123Payment waiting
19Хмелевская Варвара 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoI20052097947123Payment waiting
20Хрусталева Дарья 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20061301660123Payment waiting
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 18 Л
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Борина Софья 77_Борина +, district Tsaoб/р2004209794812Payment waiting
2Вахитова Анна 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20041005475123Payment waiting
3Вестфальская Анастасия 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20021393571123Payment waiting
4Гусева Ирина 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIII2004123Payment waiting
5Дрозденко Милена 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС20022070410123Payment waiting
6Дудина Ксения 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС20031301651123Payment waiting
7Екатова Екатерина 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoКМС20022080407123Payment waiting
8Запорожская Лилия 78_СДЮШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20021406782123Payment waiting
9Карпенко Анастасия 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2002123Payment waiting
10Кожанова Полина 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20028664448123Payment waiting
11Копчекчи Ксения 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovI20021406912123Payment waiting
12Куприянова Мария 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20049059059123Payment waiting
13Ландграф Екатерина 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС20028664419123Payment waiting
14Малышева Александра 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20048111064123Payment waiting
15Обрывалина Марина 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20028000865123Payment waiting
16Пикунова Екатерина 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonI20038000855123Payment waiting
17Пинхасович Анна 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2002123Payment waiting
18Полегаева Анастасия 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20042040774123Payment waiting
19Роменская Анастасия 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС20022080279123Payment waiting
20Рузанова Анастасия 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20038000869123Payment waiting
21Рыбкина Вероника 78_СДЮСШОР им.В. Коренькова ССБ, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20042113995123Payment waiting
22Рыбникова Илона 78_СДЮШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spbIII2003123Payment waiting
23Сазонова Анна 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20028080332123Payment waiting
24Сапелова Ксения 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20048664403123Payment waiting
25Сенько Полина 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2002123Payment waiting
26Скулаченко Екатерина 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoI20032117197123Payment waiting
27Терехова Влада 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20042080280123Payment waiting
28Топорова Дарья 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20042070431123Payment waiting
29Холева Дарья 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoI20039200422123Payment waiting
30Чистова Ксения 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoI2004123Payment waiting
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Архипова Жанна 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС19798000859123Payment waiting
2Благонравова Наталия 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoМС1997237312123Payment waiting
3Гладилина Анна 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoI19857200074123Payment waiting
4Гончаренко Ангелина 77_Малахит, district SzaoМС19971413910123Payment waiting
5Гулевских Александра 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodКМС1998123Payment waiting
6Димова Александра 54_NovosibirskМС19961006733123Payment waiting
7Здебловская Виктория 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalI1979123Payment waiting
8Илларионова Екатерина 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19838000712Payment waiting
9Лимонова Ольга 78_Sankt peterburgI19841301698123Payment waiting
10Михайлова Оля 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoМС19978080397123Payment waiting
11Прасолова Мария 54_NovosibirskМС19851408368123Paid
12Салихова Диана 78_Sankt peterburgМС1984612814123Payment waiting
13Севбо Дарья 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoМС1998237315123Payment waiting
14Семенова Анна 77_Малахит, district SzaoМС19979991997123Payment waiting
15Сухоловская Ульяна 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovМС19987201317123Payment waiting
16Трифиленкова Анастасия 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19958668557123Payment waiting
17Федосеева Алёна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19982024847123Payment waiting
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Андреев Олег 47_ALKO-STOP, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19891005378123Payment waiting
2Апатенков Сергей 78_Sankt peterburgМС1980510024123Payment waiting
3Белов Сергей 78_Sankt peterburgМС1978123Payment waiting
4Бондаренко Игорь 78_area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1968700008123Payment waiting
5Герасько Тимофей 54_NovosibirskМС19721633631123Paid
6Гладилин Дмитрий 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoМС19867200073123Payment waiting
7Годлевский Евгений 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС19978660046123Payment waiting
8Голованов Петр 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoМС19962070290123Payment waiting
9Голубев Иван 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodМС19988665998123Payment waiting
10Грицан Руслан 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoЗМС19788648660123Payment waiting
11Груздев Андрей 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoЗМС19771005128123Payment waiting
12Дементьев Павел 78_Sankt peterburgКМС198423Payment waiting
13Едемский Андрей 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb, personalКМС1981123Payment waiting
14Елфимов Борис 77_Малахит, district SzaoI19618645026123Payment waiting
15Емельянчик Владимир 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodМС19941412541123Payment waiting
16Здебловский Алексей 47_Эверест, Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonМС1973123Payment waiting
17Исхаков Федор 78_Red Roos, area Vasileostrovskij rajon spbб/р1979123Payment waiting
18Касаткин Дмитрий 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodМС1984899102123Payment waiting
19Колтунов Владимир 78_БЭСкарго, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19747204883123Payment waiting
20Корнев Андрей 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoМС1984237316123Payment waiting
21Коробов Александр 77_НИКА, district SzaoI19741994162123Payment waiting
22Косовец Вячеслав 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoМС19978631482123Payment waiting
23Логвинчук Александр 78_area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19681413232123Payment waiting
24Логвинчук Евгений 78_area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19928080908123Payment waiting
25Макаров Николай 43_Kirovskaja oblastМС19898100043123Payment waiting
26Медведев Григорий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМСМК19928670659123Payment waiting
27Митерёв Егор 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoМС1987870222123Payment waiting
28Панов Иван 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoМС19948631538123Payment waiting
29Полубояринов Антон 78_БЭСкарго, area Primorsij rajon spbКМС1974721222712Payment waiting
30Седов Николай 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoI19972300196123Payment waiting
31Сухов Артем 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoМС19878658955123Payment waiting
32Томашевский Эдуард 54_Новосибирск, NovosibirskМС19828006900123Payment waiting
33Фолифоров Антон 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonЗМС19878000858123Payment waiting
34Цветков Леонид 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodМС19969200414123Payment waiting
35Шустов Алексей 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС19728188818123Payment waiting
36Щепелев Федор 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19981415759123Payment waiting
ОТКРЫТАЯ-ДЛ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Архипова Александра 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlКМС196919931081Payment waiting
2Безручкина Татьяна 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spbб/р1968123Payment waiting
3Бессонова Юлия 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalI198023Payment waiting
4Голуб Оксана 50_Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19863Payment waiting
5Демещик Павел 77_ТК МАИ, district SaoII1975864372813Payment waiting
6Капитонов Максим 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС1986864370812Payment waiting
7Коломнин Дмитрий 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI19851007734123Payment waiting
8Курицын Михаил 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalI1975123Payment waiting
9Митерёва Галина 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI1962620616123Payment waiting
10Титова Наталья 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalб/р19711413239123Payment waiting
11Урюкин Семен 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajon20088000866123Payment waiting
12Чижов Валентин 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoII19908650782123Payment waiting
13Чирков Максим 77_district Vao, personalI1985123Payment waiting
14Яблочкова Светлана 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2004123Payment waiting
ОТКРЫТАЯ-КОР
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алексеев Илья 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20082040024123Payment waiting
2Белогрудов Илья 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20084500938123Payment waiting
3Дульцев Владимир 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIIIю20092113975123Payment waiting
4Заблодский Семен 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2008123Payment waiting
5Князева Анастасия 78_area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb, personalб/р19952Payment waiting
6Кузнецова Вероника 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20081302209123Payment waiting
7Курицын Олег 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalб/р2008123Payment waiting
8Максимов Тимур 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonIIIю2008123Payment waiting
9Радченко Ярослава 78_СДЮСШОР им.В. Коренькова ССБ, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIIю20081301675123Payment waiting
10Силантьев Владислав 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlIIIю20091451802123Payment waiting
11Смирнов Илья 77_РУБИКОН СШОР 102, district SzaoIIIю20088118123123Payment waiting
12Хайбрахманов Равиль 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIIIю20091405254123Payment waiting
13Юрчиков Иван 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao20082070182123Payment waiting
ЮНИОРКИ ДО 21 Г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Аксёнова Алёна 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС20011300316123Payment waiting
2Ваганова Кристина 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС20011111122222123Payment waiting
3Запорожская Виктория 78_СДЮШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20001406780123Payment waiting
4Круглова Анастасия 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС20018656500123Payment waiting
5Матвеева Алена 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2000123Payment waiting
6Мескина Мария 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoКМС20012040367123Payment waiting
7Опарина Марина 54_NovosibirskМС19991404758123Payment waiting
8Пурцезова Екатерина 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20018656062123Payment waiting
9Фоменкова Полина 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodКМС20012005708123Payment waiting
10Чакуа Лика 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20018000857123Payment waiting
11Чередникова Анастасия 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoМС19991005418123Payment waiting
ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 Г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бузовкин Данил 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoМС20001009359123Payment waiting
2Володин Григорий 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoКМС20012040360123Payment waiting
3Ильиных Александр 54_NovosibirskКМС19991404759123Payment waiting
4Кузнецов Владимир 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС20011009344123Payment waiting
5Макаров Даниил 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2001123Payment waiting
6Носов Данила 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovКМС2001238556123Payment waiting
7Прозоров Андрей 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoМС19999151199123Payment waiting
8Радкевич Павел 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoКМС20001290100123Payment waiting
9Радыванюк Павел 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoКМС19998638327123Payment waiting
10Саенко Кирилл 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoII19992070182123Payment waiting
11Сафронов Даниил 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20018000867123Payment waiting
12Сновский Максим 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoКМС20011001469123Payment waiting
13Солодейников Федор 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20001420249123Payment waiting
14Тащилин Никита 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoКМС2001237317123Payment waiting
15Черемных Ярослав 4_г. Горно-Алтайск, Majminskij rajonМС19991408494123Payment waiting
16Шлихтер Михаил 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2001123Payment waiting
17Шубин Евгений 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20012040747123Payment waiting
ЮНОШИ ДО 15 Л
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Авилов Савва 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoII20058647661123Payment waiting
2Архипов Арсений 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlI20051470698123Payment waiting
3Белов Денис 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20071301659123Payment waiting
4Белов Никита 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20071301664123Payment waiting
5Болотнов Егор 77_РУБИКОН СШОР 102, district SzaoIII20064632466123Payment waiting
6Ворожцов Михаил 43_Kirovskaja oblastIII2006123Payment waiting
7Диденко Никита 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spb2006123Payment waiting
8Зорин Максим 43_Kirovskaja oblastII2005123Payment waiting
9Камышев Даниил 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123Payment waiting
10Китов Даниил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20051415736123Payment waiting
11Ковалев Александр 77_РУБИКОН СШОР 102, district Szao20078118120123Payment waiting
12Коломнин Леонид 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20052040778123Payment waiting
13Куликов Семен 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII2007123Payment waiting
14Леонтьев Виктор 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20058061998123Payment waiting
15Мамошин Александр 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20052080268123Payment waiting
16Матреничев Семен 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20078650743123Payment waiting
17Мельников Арсений 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlIIю20072117791123Payment waiting
18Мельников Егор 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20052092085123Payment waiting
19Мордвинов Дмитрий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao20071402785123Payment waiting
20Наконечный Антон 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20051301657123Payment waiting
21Подобедов Максим 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlI20058647654123Payment waiting
22Прохоров Матвей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIII20052092064123Payment waiting
23Румянцев Георгий 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20052085079123Payment waiting
24Сазонов Кирилл 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district Szao20051410096123Payment waiting
25Саид Самир 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoI2006237266123Payment waiting
26Саламатов Алексей 77_РУБИКОН СШОР 102, district SzaoII20078118125123Payment waiting
27Сапелов Алексей 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbII20068664429123Payment waiting
28Сапожников Тимофей 43_Kirovskaja oblastI20068288828123Payment waiting
29Сердюков Тимофей 77_РУБИКОН СШОР 102, district SzaoII20078118128123Payment waiting
30Силантьев Валерий 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlII20059201873123Payment waiting
31Сошников Данила 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoIII20071423759123Payment waiting
32Сылкин Егор 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbIII20072122554123Payment waiting
33Ткачев Даниил 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoI20052117790123Payment waiting
34Товстоган Максим 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovIII20061009241123Payment waiting
35Трифиленков Павел 77_РУБИКОН СШОР 102, district Szao20071001637123Payment waiting
36Трифиленков Павел 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao2007561165123Payment waiting
37Фадеев Антон 77_Малахит, district Szao20072111220123Payment waiting
38Хурыков Андрей 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonI20068000860123Payment waiting
39Черныш Иван 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonI20058000872123Payment waiting
40Шаврин Радимир 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20078080676123Payment waiting
ЮНОШИ ДО 18 Л
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Алексеев Василий 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbКМС20038638441123Paid
2Анисимов Егор 77_РУБИКОН СШОР 102, district SzaoI20042120772123Payment waiting
3Бабаев Кирилл 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbКМС20028638438123Paid
4Болезнов Степан 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20042079559123Payment waiting
5Болотов Алексей 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoКМС20021404790123Payment waiting
6Бурлаков Андрей 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoКМС20032070290123Payment waiting
7Вахитов Иван 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20021300316123Payment waiting
8Дмитриевский Юрий 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2004123Payment waiting
9Иващенко Руслан 22_BarnaulКМС20021006877123Payment waiting
10Кротков Данила 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoI20021005166123Payment waiting
11Мартынов Кирилл 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС20021301666123Payment waiting
12Медведев Евгений 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20042070155123Payment waiting
13Мордвинов Андрей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20021415748123Payment waiting
14Неваев Дмитрий 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodI20042102020123Payment waiting
15Потапов Константин 77_НИКА, district SzaoI20032070164123Payment waiting
16Пронин Евгений 78_Sankt peterburgКМС2003123Payment waiting
17Раковица Дмитрий 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС20031111111111123Payment waiting
18Ращупкин Виталий 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20037203849123Payment waiting
19Ромашкин Виктор 77_НИКА, district SzaoIII20042300588123Payment waiting
20Савин Станислав 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20031405274123Payment waiting
21Сагайдачный Денис 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20032040773123Payment waiting
22Самарин Сергей 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoКМС20021408465123Payment waiting
23Синявский Тимофей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС20038670661123Payment waiting
24Сметанин Герман 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodI2003817039123Payment waiting
25Соколов Дмитрий 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС20028652981123Payment waiting
26Супрун Алексей 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoI20032040793123Payment waiting
27Тимохин Максим 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20041412555123Payment waiting
28Тихвинский Иван 78_СДЮСШОР им.В. Коренькова ССБ, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20021005909123Payment waiting
29Трунин Александр 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20028000870123Payment waiting
30Урюкин Николай 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20038000856123Payment waiting
31Федоров Алексей 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20038000871123Payment waiting
32Чугунов Михаил 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI2003123Payment waiting
33Шайдаюк Николай 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20022040100123Payment waiting
34Шатилов Анатолий 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20022101015123Payment waiting
35Шустов Александр 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС20048388838123Payment waiting
36Эль-Хейба Денис 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbI20042040051123Paid
37Яблочков Денис 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2004123Payment waiting

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, National RUFSO