Orgeo – Online entry and results system

03 марта 2019 (вс)   Оренбург, САМОРОДОВО

Самородовский замес

Забег, дистанция около 5 км. Масса искусственных и естественных препятствий. Старт в 11.30 - 12.00. контрольное время 2 часа

Adventure racing; OCR. Local.

Registration finished 03.03.2019 08:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 1 out of 120

List of registered Online participants (total 119)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

ORENRUN
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Абдрашитова Эльвиза Orenburg, personal1987Paid
2Авдеев Максим Orenburg, personal2002Paid
3Авдеев Михаил Orenburg, personal1993Paid
4Аглиуллина Наталья Russia, personal1988Pay on the spot
5Алентьева Елена Гимназия 82002Pay on the spot
6Балашов Павел Ночные волки2004Pay on the spot
7Барчук Ольга Orenburg, personal1982Pay on the spot
8Бекмухамедов Ришат Orenburg, personal1994Pay on the spot
9Блинков Максим Гимназия 82003Pay on the spot
10Богданова Софья Orenburg, personal1997Payment waiting
11Бондаренко Алёна Novotroitsk, personal2002Pay on the spot
12Бубликов Сергей Orenburg, personal1982Pay on the spot
13Бубликова Наталья Orenburg, personal1987Pay on the spot
14Ванюков Александр Gajskij rajon, personal1995Payment waiting
15Веккер Денис Sol iletskij rajon, personal1982Pay on the spot
16Великороднова Анастасия Sakmarskij rajon, personal1984Pay on the spot
17Вершинин Александр Оренбургский спелеоклуб (ОГС)2000Pay on the spot
18Войтина Татьяна Соль-Илецк2001Payment waiting
19Габбасова Ульяна Orenburg, personal1990Paid
20Горюнов Борис Ночные волки2001Pay on the spot
21Гранкин Алексей Оренбургский спелеоклуб (ОГС)1987Pay on the spot
22Грищенко Ольга Orenburg, personal1990Pay on the spot
23Двинянин Максим Orenburg, personal1986Paid
24Девяткин Егор Orenburg, personal1989Pay on the spot
25Джурабаев Илья Orenburg, personal1990Payment waiting
26Дмитриев Владимир Orenburg, personal1991Pay on the spot
27Добровидов Максим Orenburg, personal2003Paid
28Добряков Денис Novotroitsk, personal2003Pay on the spot
29Емцов Игорь Orenburg, personal1986Pay on the spot
30Жильцов Даниил Orenburg, personal1993Pay on the spot
31Жильцов Сергей Orenburg, personal1987Pay on the spot
32Заузолков Владимир Orenburg, personal1982Pay on the spot
33Зиновьев Михаил Orenburg, personal1975Pay on the spot
34Исембаева Гульнара Orenburg, personal1994Pay on the spot
35Исмагилова Альбина Orenburg, personal2002Pay on the spot
36Кадыргалиев Абдулкаир Orenburg, personal1985Pay on the spot
37Кадыргулов Рустам Orenburgskaja oblast, personal1982Pay on the spot
38Калимов Ильдар Susanin team1990Pay on the spot
39Караваев Виктор Ночные волки2004Pay on the spot
40Каримов Вилен Orenburg, personal1987Pay on the spot
41Картанов Владимир Ночные волки1999Pay on the spot
42Ковешников Евгений Orenburg, personal2000Pay on the spot
43Копылов Андрей Samara, personal1970Paid
44Кориков Дмитрий Сакмара1981Pay on the spot
45Корикова Ирина Сакмара1988Pay on the spot
46Королев Алексей Orenburg, personal1999Payment waiting
47Кривцов Александр Orenburg, personal2005Payment waiting
48Кривцов Владимир Orenburg, personal1981Payment waiting
49Кривцова Юлия Orenburg, personal1983Payment waiting
50Куватов Айнур Orenburgskaja oblast, personal1997Payment waiting
51Кукаева Елена Туристический клуб "Экстрим"1985Pay on the spot
52Лазарев Владислав Susanin team1992Pay on the spot
53Лебедев Альмир Orenburg, personal1994Payment waiting
54Лебедева Полина Orenburg, personal1987Payment waiting
55Лукичёв Денис Orenburg, personal1981Paid
56Любатинский Виталий Orenburg, personal1993Pay on the spot
57Макаров Евгегий Susanin team1993Payment waiting
58Малинов Олег Orenburg, personal1973Payment waiting
59Маннаников Максим Orenburg, personal2003Pay on the spot
60Мартыненко Максим Orenburg, personal1995Paid
61Мартьянов Алексей Orenburg, personal1988Pay on the spot
62Мельников Леонид Orenburg, personal2008Pay on the spot
63Мельникова Анна Orenburg, personal1984Pay on the spot
64Мещеринов Иван Оренбургский спелеоклуб (ОГС)1988Pay on the spot
65Миронов Евгений Orenburg, personal1986Pay on the spot
66Моргунов Юрий Sakmarskij rajon, personal1986Pay on the spot
67Нагин Николай Orenburg, personal1992Paid
68Немоляев Александр Сакмара1999Pay on the spot
69Нигматулин Константин Ночные волки2001Pay on the spot
70Новокрещенова Полина Orenburg, personal2005Payment waiting
71Осмоналиев Нурлан Orenburg, personal1982Paid
72Очередько Александра Orenburg, personal1995Paid
73Петрушкин Евгений Samarskaja krasnojarskij rajon, personal1965Paid
74Полилова Людмила Orenburg, personal1960Payment waiting
75Пономарев Илья Ночные волки2004Pay on the spot
76Приходько Виталий Сакмара1987Pay on the spot
77Пронин Вадим Ночные волки2000Pay on the spot
78Пронина Екатерина Orenburg, personal1997Payment waiting
79Ремизова Виктория Orenburg, personal1996Pay on the spot
80Савинков Владислав Orenburg, personal2003Pay on the spot
81Савченко Дмитрий Orenburg, personal1989Pay on the spot
82Самойлов Артём Гимназия 82003Pay on the spot
83Санарова Ксения Ночные волки2002Pay on the spot
84Сараева Наталья Orenburg, personal1973Pay on the spot
85Свириденко Егор Orenburg, personal2004Payment waiting
86Сегень Екатерина Orenburg, personal1998Paid
87Силкин Михаил Susanin team1989Pay on the spot
88Силкина Галина Susanin team1993Pay on the spot
89Сиротов Михаил Гимназия 82003Pay on the spot
90Скрипальщиков Дмитрий Оренбургский спелеоклуб (ОГС)1987Pay on the spot
91Скрипальщикова Анастасия Оренбургский спелеоклуб (ОГС)1990Pay on the spot
92Смотраев Александр Orenburg, personal1970Payment waiting
93Соболев Максим Orenburg, personal1989Paid
94Столповских Анастасия Orenburg, personal2003Payment waiting
95Судоргин Даниил Orenburg, personal2003Pay on the spot
96Сурначева Вера Оренбургский спелеоклуб (ОГС)1998Pay on the spot
97Тарасов Иван Samarskaja krasnojarskij rajon, personal1982Paid
98Таратухин Александр Gajskij rajon, personal2000Payment waiting
99Тимофеев Дмитрий Туристический клуб "Экстрим"1979Pay on the spot
100Тимченко Илья Orenburg, personal2004Pay on the spot
101Титов Виталий Gajskij rajon, personal2000Paid
102Уразаев Евгений Orenburg, personal1996Pay on the spot
103Усачева Милана Orenburg, personal2005Payment waiting
104Устьянцева Елена Orenburg, personal1982Payment waiting
105Филяева Ирина Orenburg, personal1987Pay on the spot
106Хайбуллина Разина Orenburg, personal1964Pay on the spot
107Хасянов Руслан Orenburg, personal1987Pay on the spot
108Хафизова Виктория Orenburg, personal2003Payment waiting
109Чапурин Владимир Ночные волки2001Pay on the spot
110Чекрыжов Игорь Orenburgskaja oblast, personal1984Pay on the spot
111Челухин Алексей Orsk, personal1984Pay on the spot
112Челухин Сергей Orsk, personal2006Pay on the spot
113Челышев Александр Orenburg, personal1982Pay on the spot
114Чернышов Вячеслав Orenburg, personal1997Pay on the spot
115Чукеева Айгуль Orenburg, personal1983Pay on the spot
116Шарипов Кирилл Orenburg, personal2004Payment waiting
117Шкурина Елизавета Novotroitsk, personal2004Pay on the spot
118Щелочков Евгений Samara, personal1978Payment waiting
119Юламанов Альберт Туристический клуб "Экстрим"1984Pay on the spot

Available payment methods