Orgeo – Online entry and results system

14 сентября 2019 (сб)   Крым, Новый свет

МАРАФОН "НОВЫЙ СВЕТ - КРЫМ"

Купель... шампанское... прогулки

Athletics, running, walking. National.

Registration finished 07.09.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 62)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Гамалеева Екатерина 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1982Paid
2Карамзина Екатерина 89_Nadymskij rajon, personalб/р1975Paid
3Коротенко Юлия 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1986Paid
4Лосева Ольга 86_Nizhnevartovsk, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
5Соловьева Екатерина 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1983Paid
5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Карамзин Владислав 89_Nadymskij rajon, personalб/р2000Paid
2Кузьмин Александр 92_Sevastopol, personalМС1962Payment waiting
3Соловьев Алексей 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1978Paid
4Третьяк Андрей 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1982Paid
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Dedulina Anastasiia 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р1999Payment waiting
2Гридчина Ленок 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personalб/р1982Paid
3Жернова Любовь 57_Orel orlovskij rajon, personalб/р1987Paid
4Занозина Ирина 36_Voronezh, personalб/р1976Payment waiting
5Коростылёва Ольга 25_НебудьКакГриша, Vladivostokб/р1995Paid
6Ларева Людмила 62_Ryazan, personalб/р1983Paid
7Нестерова Ольга 63_Toljatti, personalб/р1982Paid
8Соколова Ольга 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1980Paid
9Стефанова Светлана 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1981Paid
10Цыплёнкова Лина 59_Perm, personalб/р1977Paid
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Беломестнов Евгений 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1991Paid
2Бражников Дмитрий 23_Krasnodarskij kraj krasnoarmejskij rajon, personalб/р1977Paid
3Буравлёв Александр 36_Voronezh, personalб/р1991Paid
4Воропай Александр _Jamaica, personalб/р1994Paid
5Гвоздев Дмитрий 59_Perm, personalб/р1970Paid
6Гридчин Тимон 77_district Zelenogradskij ao, personalб/р1973Paid
7Завьялов Яков 54_Novosibirsk, personalб/р1985Paid
8Лемешев Олег 63_Toljatti, personalб/р1986Paid
23 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Chupina Natalya 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1981Paid
2Баранник Ирина 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1963Payment waiting
3Каримова Ирина 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1991Paid
4Пономаренко Наталья 82_Л/а клуб Илоны Захаровой, Simferopolб/р1986Payment waiting
23 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бесфамильный Александр 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1979Paid
2Бойчевский Лев 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Paid
3Бригинец Алексей 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1989Paid
4Каменский Сергей 77_district Zao, personalб/р1980Payment waiting
5Лушников Андрей 55_Omsk, personalб/р1976Paid
6Пармакли Игорь 82_Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopolб/р1990Paid
7Решетняк Михаил 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1984Paid
X 26 Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Волкова Наталья 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1978Paid
2Крутова Дарья 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1979Paid
3Ситникова Наталия 23_Novorossijsk, personalIII1973Paid
4Юлина Маргарита 50_Podolsk, personalб/р1991Paid
X 26 М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Абсалямов Олег 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1971Paid
2Баев Максим 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1980Paid
3Бреславцев Олег 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1988Paid
4Вагин Геннадий 77_district Juao, personalIII1967Paid
5Волков Дмитрий 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1984Paid
6Галецкий Алексей 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1982Payment waiting
7Иванов Олег 50_Тарантас, Pushkinskij rajonб/р1981Payment waiting
8Капранов Андрей 82_Republic Krym, personalIIIю1977Paid
9Косухин Евгений 59_Perm, personalб/р1969Paid
10Куприянов Павел 50_Podolsk, personalб/р1988Paid
11Мазур Артем 82_сборная CCCР, SimferopolI1993Payment waiting
12Макеенко Алексей 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1981Payment waiting
13Пархоменко Александр 23_TOP LIGA CLUB, Krasnodarб/р1990Paid
14Романов Павел 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1983Paid
15Русин Дмитрий 23_Ejskij rajon, personalб/р1984Paid
16Скугаревский Михаил 82_сборная CCCР, SimferopolI1995Payment waiting
17Слепченко Сергей 59_Perm, personalб/р1974Paid
18Филь Сергей 23_TOP LIGA CLUB, Krasnodarб/р1973Paid
19Харламов Евгений 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1985Paid
20Шариков Юрий 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1961Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, National