Orgeo – Online entry and results system

22-23 сентября 2018   Астрахань, ЧиП 2018

ЧиП г.Астрахани 2018

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 20.09.2018 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 36)

Export as file:   

Ж16 - 2002-2003гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Городнянская Валерия Astrahan, personalIIю200512Processing
Ж18 - 2000-2001гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Шакурова Наталья АГПб/р200012Processing
Ж21 - 1989-1999гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Коваленкова Ольга АГПб/р199412Processing
Ж30 - 1979-1988гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Заитова Ольга АГПб/р198012Processing
Ж40 - 1969-1978гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Панкратова Ольга СОВАII197612Processing
Ж50 - 1959-1968гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Коваленкова Инна АГПб/р196812Processing
Ж60 - 1958 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Шакурова Лариса АГПб/р194612Processing
М12 - 2006-2007гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Беляков Андрей "ЦДНТТ"IIIю200612Processing
2Егоров Кирилл "ЦДНТТ"IIIю20071Processing
3Петров Владислав "ЦДНТТ"б/р200812Processing
4Помогаев Роман "ЦДНТТ"IIIю200612Processing
5Умбеталиев Амир "ЦДНТТ"б/р20081Processing
6Шакуров Артём АГПIIIю200712Processing
7Ягупов Роман "ЦДНТТ"б/р200712Processing
М14 - 2004-2005гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Глушаков Александр "ЦДНТТ"IIIю200512Processing
2Голянов Сергей "ЦДНТТ"б/р20052Processing
3Лимов Александр СОШ 64IIIю200412Processing
4Смирнов Семен "ЦДНТТ"20051Processing
5Смирнов Степан "ЦДНТТ"III20041Processing
М16 - 2002-2003гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Михайлов Евгений "ЦДНТТ"IIIю200312Processing
2Попов Алексей "ЦДНТТ"б/р200312Processing
3Салаватов Исмаил "ЦДНТТ"IIIю20032Processing
М21 - 1989-1999гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Бахтемиров Артем АГПКМС19891Processing
2Гладун Алексей АГПI198912Processing
М30 - 1979-1988гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Ажогин Евгений Форпостб/р19861Processing
2Бабаев Дмитрий "ЦДНТТ"б/р197812Processing
3Гальперин Артем ИТРб/р19821Processing
4Мухаметсалихов Ильдар АГПб/р197612Processing
М40 - 1969-1978гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Братерский Андрей АГПIII197012Processing
2Шакуров Евгений АГПб/р197112Processing
М50 - 1959-1968гг
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Андреев Виталий СОВАII195912Processing
2Коваленков Николай АГПб/р196312Processing
3Кусалиев Газимжан АГПб/р195912Processing
М60 - 1958 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Гальперин Давид ИТРб/р19451Processing
2Гальперин Дима СОВАб/р194512Processing
3Зарезин Евгений АГПб/р195312Processing

Other events, Orienteering, Astrahanskaja oblast