Orgeo – Online entry and results system

18 августа 2019 (вс)   Крым, Евпатория

NEON RACE ультра марафон"НОЧНАЯ ЕВПАТОРИЯ" серия Крым -Трейл

Athletics, running, walking International
Registration finished 01.08.2019 00:00 MSK

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 137)

Export as file:   
5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Генералова Виктория 23_СНИКЕРС, Krasnodar1975Paid
2Гнускова Юлия 28_run_belogorsk, Belogorsk1981Paid
3Гончарова Марина 23_Dinskoj rajon, personal1984Paid
4Горячева Татьяна 82_Krym goroda, personal1974Paid
5Ишимова Анна 86_Surgut, personal2002Paid
6Казанцева Алла 31_Belgorodskaja oblast, personal1968Paid
7Киселева Наталия 71_Tula, personal1990Payment waiting
8Кравчук Мария 82_Евпатория, Krym goroda1986Payment waiting
9Лукьянко Юлия 25_Уран, Ussurijsk1995Paid
10Первицкая Наталья 36_Voronezh, personal1974Paid
11Рахманова Анна 50_Pushkinskij rajon, personal1987Paid
12Сивая Александра 82_Simferopol, personal1986Paid
13Смирнова Лилия 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal1980Paid
14Фильшина Валерия 82_Simferopol, personal1998Paid
15Хабибова Инна 82_Krym goroda, personal1971Paid
5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Глобал Роман 23_pr-global.ru, Krasnodar1983Paid
2Гончаров Павел 23_Dinskoj rajon, personal1977Paid
3Коршунов Владимир 82_Евпатория, Krym goroda1949Payment waiting
4Мариза Алексей 82_Krym goroda, personal1981Paid
5Рехлицкий Виктор 23_Krasnodar, personal1985Paid
6Сытников Владимир 23_СНИКЕРС, Krasnodar2004Paid
7Устинов Лев 23_СНИКЕРС, Krasnodar2004Paid
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Андреева Екатерина 82_Republic Krym, personal1987Paid
2Балашова Нелли 82_Republic Krym, personal1979Paid
3Дёмина Татьяна 41_Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personal1986Paid
4Дудкина Елена 82_Simferopol, personal1989Payment waiting
5Дудкина Ольга 25_Vladivostok, personal1977Paid
6Елютина Светлана 25_Vladivostok, personal1976Paid
7Каримова Ирина 82_Krym goroda, personal1991Payment waiting
8Коршунова Анна 82_Евпатория, Krym goroda1986Payment waiting
9Лукина Олеся 82_Krym goroda, personal1994Paid
10Мартыненко Анастасия 82_Republic Krym, personal1990Paid
11Писарева Анна 82_Krym goroda, personal1991Payment waiting
12Полищук Анна 82_Krym goroda, personal1975Payment waiting
13Полищук Елена 59_Perm, personal1980Paid
14Постникова Галина 44_Kostromskoj rajon, personal1976Paid
15Севрюгина Маргарита 77_district Sao, personal1989Paid
16Солодовникова Алла _Kazakhstan, personal1986Paid
17Трофимова Татьяна 50_Stupinskij rajon, personal1982Paid
18Туркова Ольга _Kiew, personal1988Paid
19Ягьяева Виктория 82_Simferopol, personal1993Paid
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Lyashik Andrew _Russia, personal1987Payment waiting
2Беляков Владимир 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal1982Paid
3Бублик Николай 82_Спарта, Krym goroda1983Paid
4Буравлёв Александр 36_Voronezh, personal1991Paid
5Воропай Александр _Jamaica, personal1994Paid
6Глазков Юрий 82_Krym goroda, personal1985Paid
7Давкуш Александр 82_Евпатория, Krym goroda1964Payment waiting
8Доронин Андрей 23_Krasnodar, personal1958Paid
9Жуков Артем 23_Krasnodar, personal1992Paid
10Калмычков Михаил 23_Krasnodar, personal1973Paid
11Каримов Артем 82_Krym goroda, personal1991Payment waiting
12Кельманов Артем 50_Moskovskaja oblast, personal1986Paid
13Керезь Денис 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal1987Paid
14Кондратьев Андрей 66_Ekaterinburg, personal1979Paid
15Кравчук Виктор 82_Евпатория, Krym goroda1988Payment waiting
16Кузьмин Александр 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal1962Payment waiting
17Левин Александр 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personal1983Paid
18Лукин Алексей 66_Nizhnij tagil, personal1984Paid
19Мазур Борис 78_Sankt peterburg, personal1985Paid
20Муленко Максим 82_Republic Krym, personal1986Paid
21Проботюк Сергей 82_Krym goroda, personal1987Payment waiting
22Рыжко Дима 92_Спарта, Sevastopol gorod1985Payment waiting
23Рязанов Евгений 89_Nojabrsk, personal1988Paid
24Солоухин Виталий 82_Krym goroda, personal1989Paid
25Степанов Алексей 77_district Juzao, personal1983Paid
26Сытников Олег 23_СНИКЕРС, Krasnodar1967Paid
27Треногин Владимир 59_Berezniki, personal1961Paid
28Трофимов Дмитрий 50_Stupinskij rajon, personal1981Paid
29Хейкинен Алексей 71_Tula, personal1975Paid
30Шапко Иван 77_Moskva, personal1987Paid
21 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Баранник Ирина 82_Simferopol, personal1963Payment waiting
2Егорова Инна 82_Krym goroda, personal1979Paid
3Егорова Марта _Kiew, personal1985Paid
4Жибалова Наталья 28_run_belogorsk, Belogorsk1990Paid
5Калмычкова Элла 23_Krasnodar, personal1980Paid
6Климова Юлия 77_district Zao, personal1981Payment waiting
7Коробейникова Елена 66_Ekaterinburg, personal1985Payment waiting
8Коханая Ева 68_Tambov, personal1991Paid
9Ясырева Юлия 66_УРАЛ 100, Ekaterinburg1980Paid
21 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Rafikov Irik 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1984Paid
2Абакумов Николай 41_Petropavlovsk kamchatskij, personal1979Paid
3Безиков Кирилл 23_Sochi, personal1990Paid
4Белов Антон 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal2002Payment waiting
5Белоусов Виктор 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personal1997Paid
6Волков Сергей 77_district Zao, personal1982Paid
7Гимкаев Тимур 2_Ufa, personal1983Paid
8Гостев Алексей 68_Tambov, personal1983Paid
9Гузенок Юрий 82_Simferopol, personal1982Paid
10Жидков Андрей _Kiew, personal1973Paid
11Ишимов Константин 86_Surgut, personal1970Paid
12Кононенко Андрей 78_area Kolpinskij rajon spb, personal1978Payment waiting
13Кравцов Владимир 26_Kislovodsk, personal1962Paid
14Кравцов Федор 26_Kislovodsk, personal2000Paid
15Матросов Александр 61_Rostov na donu, personal1982Paid
16Мохов Константин 52_Sarov, personal1982Paid
17Перелыгин Алексей 82_Simferopol, personal1975Paid
18Подвальный Федор 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal1982Paid
19Полигенько Сергей 82_Simferopol, personal1993Paid
20Ригин Алексей _Russia, personal1971Payment waiting
21Самойлов Алексей 68_Tambov, personal1979Paid
22Сивый Алексей 82_Republic Krym, personal1985Paid
23Сидоренко Юрий 16_Kazan, personal1992Paid
24Смирницкий Роман 82_Simferopol, personal1999Paid
25Соломоненко Александр 82_Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopol1987Payment waiting
26Стрелков Денис 37_Furmanovskij rajon, personal1982Paid
27Усаченко Андрей 54_Novosibirsk, personal1984Paid
28Фир Дмитрий 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal1990Paid
29Шевченко Олег 78_Sankt peterburg, personal1999Paid
30Шевчук Даниил 54_Novosibirsk, personal1987Paid
31Шмелев Дмитрий 50_Domodedovo, personal1986Paid
32Ягьяев Эльвин 82_Republic Krym, personal1983Paid
42 КМ Ж - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Овчарова Анастасия 78_Sankt peterburg, personal1984Paid
2Феофилактова Светлана 11_Syktyvkar, personal1981Paid
3Шимановская Вилена 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal1990Paid
42 КМ М - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Kurata Kenneth _United States, personal1978Payment waiting
2Kurata Kenneth _Minsk, personal1978Paid
3Алчевский Вячеслав 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal1987Paid
4Белоусов Виктор 23_Temrjukskij rajon, personal1997Payment waiting
5Губский Александр 82_Republic Krym, personal1984Paid
6Евдокимов Денис 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal1989Payment waiting
7Кузахметов Олег 69_БиМ, Vyshnevolotskij rajon1965Paid
8Мирошниченко Вадим 66_Nizhnij tagil, personal1980Paid
9Пархоменко Александр 23_TOP LIGA CLUB, Krasnodar1990Paid
10Рыбкин Сергей 82_Krym goroda, personal1966Payment waiting
11Рыбккин Сергей _Russia, personal1966Paid
12Сотников Егор 61_Южный Федеральный Университет, Taganrog1997Paid
60 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Усольцева Вера 4_Gorno altajsk, personal1987Paid
60 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Абсалямов Олег 82_Simferopol, personal1971Paid
2Горшков Максим 82_Republic Krym, personal1990Paid
3Зыбалов Максим 61_Южный Федеральный Университет, Taganrog1997Paid
4Киселев Владимир 89_Novyj urengoj, personal1983Paid
5Москалец Сергей 78_Sankt peterburg, personal1989Paid
6Оганесян Армен 82_Republic Krym, personal1989Paid
7Романов Юрий 82_Simferopol, personal1981Paid
8Сухоруков Сергей 82_Krym goroda, personal1992Payment waiting
9Тутынин Максим 92_Железный Крым, Sevastopol gorod1987Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, International