Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Марафон-трейл"Карадаг" п.Курортное, г.Феодосия

Athletics, running, walking. International.

Registration finished 26.01.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 74)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

6 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Василенко Татьяна Krym goroda, personal1963Payment waiting
2Микитин Юлия Krym goroda, personal1983Payment waiting
3Стрюкова Анна Krym goroda, personal1987Paid for
6 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Ракша Максим Крымский, Krym goroda1986Payment waiting
2Стрюков Евгений Krym goroda, personal1977Paid for
3Шинкарев Андрей Krym goroda, personal1980Paid for
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Бублеева Виктория К Новым Вершинам. Новороссийск, Novorossijsk1985Payment waiting
2Витославская Татьяна SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochi1983Paid for
3Гущина Елена Клуб Горного Бега, Krasnodar1974Paid for
4Маркова Ирина Сила Имбиря, Krasnodar1984Paid for
5Соколова Ольга Krym goroda, personal1980Paid for
6Яблокова Дарья Krym goroda, personal1999Payment waiting
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Бублеев Максим К Новым Вершинам, Novorossijsk1983Paid for
2Казанцев Арсений Simferopol, personal1979Paid for
3Неверов Василий КЛБ Панацея, Simferopol1985Payment waiting
26 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Zaytseva Marina The BESTолочи, district Juvao1983Payment waiting
2Арнаут Неля Rostov na donu, personal1979Paid for
3Васильцова Ольга Sevastopol gorod, personal1989Paid for
4Витвицкая Анастасия Л/а клуб Илоны Захаровой, Simferopol1986Paid for
5Заводова Анна area Pushkinskij rajon spb, personal1972Paid for
6Ключникова Наталья Sevastopol gorod, personal1984Paid for
7Онуфриенко Виктория Krym goroda, personal1989Payment waiting
8Романенко Надежда Simferopol, personal1991Paid for
9Соколова Ирина Ростов Дон Бегущий, Rostov na donu1966Paid for
10Ткачук Маргарита Krym goroda, personal1995Payment waiting
26 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Баканов Виталий Sevastopol gorod, personal1985Payment waiting
2Булько Руслан Rostov na donu, personal1973Paid for
3Ведмецкий Денис Republic Krym, personal1985Paid for
4Вовк Евгений Krym goroda, personal1994Payment waiting
5Глазунов Сергей Ростов Дон Бегущий, Rostov na donu1982Paid for
6Горев Алексей Simferopol, personal1987Payment waiting
7Киряков Владислав district Juzao, personal1984Payment waiting
8Курашкин Андрей Rostov na donu, personal1974Paid for
9Латышев Сергей Сила Имбиря, Krasnodar1979Paid for
10Макеенко Алексей Krym goroda, personal1981Payment waiting
11Павлов Кирилл Novorossijsk, personal1983Paid for
12Пармакли Игорь Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopol1990Paid for
13Пивкин Михаил Taganrog, personal1984Paid for
14Пискун Александр SevSunRun, Sevastopol gorod1988Paid for
15Соломоненко Александр Фиолент - Атлет, Simferopol1987Payment waiting
16Спирин Андрей Sevastopol gorod, personal1982Paid for
17Черствый Дмитрий Клуб Горного Бега, Krasnodar1978Paid for
50 КМ Ж - УЛЬТРА МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Баранник Ирина Simferopol, personal1963Paid for
2Волкова Наталья Anapskij rajon, personal1978Paid for
3Ганзя Анна Krym goroda, personal1980Paid for
4Куць Софья Rostov na donu, personal1978Paid for
5Селиванова Диана Sevastopol gorod, personal1982Paid for
6Сергеева Светлана Rostov na donu, personal1984Paid for
7Чотчаева Елена Karachaevsk, personal1992Paid for
50 КМ М - УЛЬТРА МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubYearStatus
1Абсалямов Олег Simferopol, personal1971Paid for
2Богачев Денис begogram.rnd, Rostov na donu1985Paid for
3Боданов Пётр The BESTолочи, district Juvao1990Payment waiting
4Буйновский Денис Один_к_Одному, Novocherkassk1990Payment waiting
5Булько Сергей Salskij rajon, personal1995Paid for
6Буянов Алексей Krasnodar, personal1967Payment waiting
7Владимир Стецюк Simferopol, personal1985Paid for
8Головко Игорь Batajsk, personal1959Payment waiting
9Горбачев Дмитрий Lipetsk, personal1971Payment waiting
10Дармин Никита Anapskij rajon, personal1992Payment waiting
11Донецков Андрей district Juao, personal1975Paid for
12Евдокимов Андрей AdidasRunClubKrasnodar, Krasnodar1983Payment waiting
13Епик Сергей Krym goroda, personal1983Paid for
14Ковалев Александр Pskov, personal1989Payment waiting
15Куць Александр Rostov na donu, personal1976Paid for
16Некрасов Сергей area Krasnoselskij rajon spb, personal1973Paid for
17Парамонов Сергей Republic Krym, personal1985Paid for
18Подвальный Федор Sevastopol gorod, personal1982Payment waiting
19Пупынин Дмитрий Krasnodar, personal1986Payment waiting
20Романов Юрий Simferopol, personal1981Paid for
21Темников Александр Sevastopol gorod, personal1987Paid for
22Ткачук Владимир Sevastopol gorod, personal1987Payment waiting
23Шариков Юрий Anapskij rajon, personal1961Paid for
24Шевченко Алексей Клуб Горного Бега, Krasnodar1975Paid for
25Шевченко Алексей Ростов-Дон бегущий, Belokalitvinskij rajon1979Paid for

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Republic Krym