Orgeo – Online entry and results system

16-17 июня 2018   Симферополь, 111

Кубок РК

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 15.06.2018 09:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 73)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Родичева Ирина КСО Компас Севастопольб/р20092
2Сохно Полина ГБУ РК СШ №3б/р200612
3Ступакова Александра КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю20062
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведерникова Ольга КСО Компас СевастопольI20052
2Губанкова Елизавета с/к "Ориентир"I200412
3Крайнова Алексия КСО Компас Севастополь20052
4Макарян Анастасия РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р20041
5Нихайчик Алина КСО Компас Севастопольб/р20052
6Сызоненко София КСО Компас Севастополь20052
7Фурсова Анна с/к "Ориентир"III200412
8Цибулькина Диана ГБУ РК СШ №3б/р200512
9Шендрик Дарья КСО Компас СевастопольII20042
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Девяткина Светлана ГБУ РК СШ №3III200312
2Джеппарова Сание РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р20021
3Потапова Яна РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р20031
4Сабитова Сафие ГБУ РК СШ №3II200312
5Тарасенко Екатерина КСО Компас СевастопольI20032
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Буякова Наталья КСО Компас СевастопольII20002
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкая Татьяна ГБУ РК "ДЮСШ №3"I198312
2Колесникова Полина ЛютикI200212
3Колесникова Юлия ЛютикI197212
4Коршунова Анна ЛютикI200212
5Кравчук Маша ЛютикI198712
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеницер Вероника Крымчанкиб/р197312
2Логачева Елена Крымчанкиб/р197912
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Быкадорова Александра Крымчанкиб/р196512
2Должикова Ирина с/к "Ориентир"б/р197012
3Пещанская Валентина с/к "Ориентир"I196712
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Акулова Елизавета Brjansk, personalб/р19572
2Ищук Маргарита ЛютикI196212
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гринев Александр КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю20102
2Гринев Дмитрий КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю20072
3Дарий Владимир КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю20072
4Катаев Кирилл КСО Компас Севастопольб/р20062
5Мутьев Михаил с/к "Ориентир"IIIю200612
6Панченко Михаил КСО Компас Севастопольб/р20062
7Пасунькин Дмитрий с/к "Ориентир"IIю200612
8Спиваков Сергей с/к "Ориентир"IIю200712
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Дольников Эдуард РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р20041
2Лузанов Иоанн с/к "Ориентир"IIю200512
3Мельник Евгений РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р20041
4Новичков Святослав КСО Компас Севастополь20042
5Овчаренко Даниил с/к "Ориентир"I200412
6Паньков Никита с/к "Ориентир"IIю20042
7Соболев Сергей КСО Компас Севастополь20052
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Матов Владислав РОЗЕНТАЛЬб/р20021
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аушев Максим ГБУ РК СШ №3КМС200012
2Завальнюк Виталий КСО Компас СевастопольII20002
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Давкуш Саша ЛютикКМС196412
2Журков Алексей с/к "Ориентир"б/р198012
3Кравчук Виктор ЛютикМС198812
4Пармакли Игорь Фиолент -ОI19901
5Полищук Андрей с/к "Ориентир"б/р197912
6Седов Сергей БалаклаваI195212
7Тихонов Сергей Фиолент -Об/р19871
8Шнурков Владимир с/к "Ориентир"I198412
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Коршунов Алексей КСО Компас СевастопольI19812
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Потапов Сергей СК Муссонб/р19572
2Ситников Дмтрий Ekaterinburg, personalI19691
3Ушаков Александр Кораллб/р19622
4Ушаков Юрий Кораллб/р19572
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Акулов Игорь Brjansk, personalб/р19552
2Арзамасцев Сергей Фиолент -ОI195412
3Бородаев Михаил Фиолент -ОМС195812
4Логинов Евгений ГБУ РК "ДЮСШ №3"I195612
5Матвиюк Александр Фиолент -ОКМС19612
6Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -ОI195512
7Шведа Николай Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р196012
8Шепелев Сергей Фиолент -ОI19611
9Шестаков Виктор Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р195912
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Коршунов Владимир ЛютикКМС194912
2Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -ОI194712
3Мишанов Анатолий Фиолент -ОI19482