Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Мемориал ЗТР Ю.И.Безымянного

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 21.08.2013 23:55 MSK

Event Creator

Alexey Rjazanov

List of registered Online participants (total 226)

Export as file:

Ж12 - 2001 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Вольхина Таня "Колесо" Екатеринбургб/р2004
2Евтюхова Екатерина Кедр 7б/р20031633406
3Евтюхова Екатерина ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральскб/р20031633406
4Ефимова Мария КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р2005254979
5Жукова Анастасия Тюмень ЖуковыIIIю2003254991
6Кузнецова Ксения РодонитIIю20021302037
7Ширшова Мария РодонитIIю20021302027
Ж14 - 1999 – 2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акавова Екатерина Ракетаб/р2000
2Букреева Ольга ДЮСШ-19 НОРДII2001250800
3Гудкова Марина Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1987250250
4Рязанова Олеся ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскI20011633100
5Ширкунова Алена ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскI19991633102
Ж16 - 1997 – 98 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бахтерева Екатерина ПеленгI19981633494
2Гуляева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаI19972007251
3Загайнова Александра КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19972007420
4Куклина Нина СДЮСШОР г. ГорнозаводскКМС19971602314
5Сопова Анастасия СДЮСШОР г. ГорнозаводскКМС19971393503
6Субхангулова Вика РодонитIII19981302039
Ж21 - 1974 – 94 г.р., все желающие
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Букреева Алёна "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургМС19771602230
2Вольхина Ольга "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургКМС19701601338
3Диева Ольга Hanty mansijskij ao, personalКМС19751394995
4Долгорукова Наталья Novouralsk, personalКМС1977254932
5Ефимова Елена КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII19791005406
6Ефремова Ольга "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургМС19771633895
7Жданкова Анастасия СКЛОМб/р1991
8Кобелева Анна КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII19822007189
9Конев Денис УрФУб/р19812007224
10Конурина Анна Novouralsk, personalКМС1988254911
11Крылова Ольга Novouralsk, personalМС1976250774
12Магданова Карина СДЮСШОР г. ГорнозаводскКМС19931393560
13Мачанова Ксения ДЮСШ-19 РодникКМС19861009424
14Митюшова Татьяна АбрисКМС19931005430
15Мотина Анастасия АбрисКМС19931005428
16Панькова Ксения ГеокартаКМС19782004099
17Сидорова Анна Кедр 7КМС19931007774
18Сысоева Татьяна СКЛОМб/р1985
19Фатеева Ольга ФАТЕЕВI19801600889
20Фролова Ирина РеактивоКМС1974557777
21Хозова Анна СКЛОМб/р1986
Ж40 - 1964 – 73 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Волкова Татьяна Кедр 7б/р1967250768
2Евтюхова Татьяна Кедр 7б/р19681633450
3Жабреева Инна Кедр НовоуральскКМС19691633486
4Жукова Татьяна Тюмень ЖуковыIII1969237493
5Ибрагимова Татьяна Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1967
6Конышева Людмила КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII19632007300
7Корнева Татьяна "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургМС19651602232
8Махнутина Инна Кедр Новоуральскб/р1970
9Нечкина Елена Кедр НовоуральскМС19661633432
10Пашина Татьяна Кедр 7б/р19732028156
11Севостьянова Инга Каменск-Уральскийб/р19661601335
12Фрей Наталья РодонитМС19702300564
13Шевченко Нина Кедр НовоуральскМС1967922229
Ж50 - 1954 – 63 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ваганова Тамара Кедр НовоуральскМС1954250757
2Ведина Ольга КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19581600890
3Корчагина Ольга ТропаМС1960250844
4Михасёва Любовь Кедр НовоуральскКМС19581633425
5Стеценко Лидия Титан(В.Салда)МС1954250745
6Туринцева Маргарита Кедр 7б/р1961250834
7Шестакова Валентина ГеокартаII19562004145
Ж60 - 1944 - 53 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кашперская Ольга ФакелКМС1948250830
2Лункина Юлия Каменск-УральскийII1947
3Овсянникова Людмила Каменск-УральскийI19491005448
4Разгоняева Людмила г.Снежинскб/р19511601339
5Тотолина Лидия КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIII1953254995
6Шишкин Григорий Каменск-УральскийI1944250704
Ж70 - 1943 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Апокина Евгения КалининецI1934250807
2Баталова Галина Ekaterinburg, personalКМС1933
3Васильева Тамара "Малиновка"III1939
4Савиных Лидия "Малиновка"I1941
5Селяхина Валентина КалининецI1940250809
6Сумина Нина NordКМС1940250822
7Сумина Нина Факелб/р1940250822
М12 - 2001 г.р. и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Багрецов Тимофей Родонит2003
2Бац Константин Кедр Новоуральск2002250835
3Бац Константин ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск2002250835
4Бессонов Михаил РодонитIIю20021302036
5Быков Данил Родонит20011302038
6Ефимкин Артем ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральскб/р20041633122
7Махнутин Сергей Кедр Новоуральскб/р1965
8Михайловский Сергей ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскIII20011633448
9Овсянников Денис Каменск-Уральскийб/р1976
10Овсянников Федор Каменск-Уральскийб/р2002
11Пажаев Владимир РодонитIIю20021302024
12Хабибуллин Рим ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск20011633106
13Чечуров Александр ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскIIю20011633110
14Ширшов Михаил РодонитIIю20041302032
М14 - 1999 – 2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Авдеев Виталий ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскI19991633114
2Акилов Михаил ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскI19991633113
3Бессонов Андрей Родонитб/р19757200090
4Борисов Александр КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIIIю2000237440
5Махнутин Иван ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскI19991633121
6Михалев Михаил ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскI19991633116
7Холкин Дмитрий ПеленгII2000254916
М16 - 1997 – 98 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бакулев Артем ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскII19981633877
2Ботанов Константин ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскI19981007913
3Гаврилов Павел ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскI19981633117
4Горев Борис Родонитб/р1997
5Зелик Александр Ракетаб/р1998
6Корюков Леонид РодонитI19981302021
7Обрезанов Дмитрий Ракетаб/р1998
8Огородников Александр Титан(В.Салда)КМС1989
9Постников Антон Титан(В.Салда)КМС1988
10Шабалин Александр РодонитI19972300567
М18 - 1995 – 96 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баргамон Кирилл ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскКМС19951633877
2Васин Денис ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскКМС19961005423
3Забелин Евгений ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскII1996
4Завьялов Павел РодонитII19962300568
5Кадилов Роман ДЮСШ-19 РодникI19951009426
6Матвеев Максим ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскКМС1996
7Степанов Александр ДЮСШ-4 НовоуральскI19951633119
М21 - 1974 – 94 г.р., все желающие
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Асоян Никита ДЮСШ-19 РодникКМС19941301607
2Багрецов Семён РодонитI19951302026
3Бахтерев Александр Чистый воздухМС19771633443
4Беляев Александр Чистый воздухI19771600886
5Вальнев Владимир РодонитI1992
6Вольхин Олег "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургКМС19701009442
7Вычегжанин Яромир РодонитКМС19962300566
8Головань Алексей Кедр НовоуральскМС1986250769
9Головань Алексей Кедр НовоуральскМС1986250769
10Евтюхов Андрей Team RAYМС1972
11Евтюхов Василий Team RAYКМС1993
12Ефимов Александр КСО "Ермак" ТюменьМС1977888222
13Желонкин Сергей Tjumen, personalII19851600867
14Захаров Владимир Чистый воздухб/р19751633738
15Зырянов Петр Сысертьб/р19861393673
16Ильиных Роман Ракетаб/р1982
17Кисельков Дмитрий Novouralsk, personalб/р1989000
18Кобелев Сергей КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19861633416
19Кокарев Степан СКЛОМб/р1986
20Конева Евгения УрФУб/р1987250708
21Крохмалев Сергей "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургКМС19741302294
22Лебедев Илья Gornozavodskij rajon, personalМС1987
23Литенков Алексей "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургI19801600871
24Маскинский Евгений УрФУМС1987870715
25Морозов Андрей РеактивоМС19841302284
26Низамов Сергей Чистый воздухI19772007240
27Новиков Владимир СДЮСШОР г. ГорнозаводскМС19931393850
28Овчинников Константин Sverdlovskaja berezovskij, personalб/р1988
29Попов Евгений ДЮСШ-19 НОРДМС19891005439
30Ряпосов Алексей Ekaterinburg, personalМС1988250250
31Саломатов Александр Кедр Новоуральскб/р19741633466
32Скворцов Антон СКЛОМб/р1987
33Скорб Станислав Чистый воздухII19771302256
34Смоленцев Сергей Ракетаб/р1992
35Спирин Александр Ракетаб/р1986
36Фадеев Евгений FORWARDSHOP.RUМСМК1975750813
37Хозов Антон СКЛОМб/р1987
38Чагин Евгений Кедр 7КМС19911302262
39Чумов Андрей Oz-TeamКМС19871301185
40Шавкунов Сергей "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургIII1976250758
41Шалахин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР г. ГорнозаводскМС19941600783
42Шалахин Дмитрий Горн-к ЛопаткаМС19941600783
43Шуплецов Игорь Родонитб/р1983250750
44Ягупов Станислав Чистый воздухII19771005401
45Яхин Иван "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургIII19801302166
М40 - 1964 – 73 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антипин Сергей "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургКМС19651602223
2Бакунин Игорь Каменск-УральскийКМС19651009445
3Баталов Сергей Ekaterinburg, personalКМС1971
4Бац Александр Кедр НовоуральскКМС1968250836
5Ван-Ин Евгений Чистый воздухКМС1967
6Васин Вадим Кедр НовоуральскI19711602226
7Гладких Андрей Ekaterinburg, personalIII1971250849
8Гордеев Михаил NordII1972
9Гордеев Юрий Кедр НовоуральскII19711633459
10Грудин Сергей Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1966
11Елисеев Павел "Колесо" Екатеринбургб/р1967
12Зеленцов Александр SOMб/р19731302282
13Иванов Сергей Чистый воздухКМС19681394990
14Конышев Вадим КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС19661600878
15Крылов Анатолий Novouralsk, personalМС19651301141
16Крылов Владимир Novouralsk, personalМС19651301140
17Павлов Андрей Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19711633722
18Подсекаев Николай РодонитМС19651601332
19Саломатов Александр Кедр НовоуральскIIIю19742007275
20Серебряков Андрей Чистый воздухIII19711600884
21Ситников Дмитрий Ekaterinburg, personalI1969
22Сорокин Сергей Novouralsk, personalб/р19711633442
23Чурилов Дмитрий Ekaterinburg, personalМС19661601331
М50 - 1954 – 63 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баев Ергей "Малиновка"I1957
2Ведин Аркадий КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19591302090
3Волков Сергей Титан(В.Салда)МС19541633205
4Ефимов Сергей Титан(В.Салда)МС19621601330
5Жуков Сергей Тюмень ЖуковыII19581633414
6Закеев Альберт "Колесо" ЕкатеринбургКМС1961250831
7Иванов Павел Kurgan, personalКМС19621600883
8Исаков Павел Кедр 7б/р1959250826
9Кашин Анатолий "Малиновка"II1937
10Кисельков Борис Novouralsk, personalб/р1954000
11Корчагин Александр Титан(В.Салда)КМС19581633500
12Куксенок Михаил Ekaterinburg, personalКМС1961250731
13Куршев Виталий Кедр 7б/р1959
14Нечкин Игорь Кедр НовоуральскКМС1959250833
15Ольков Юрий Artemovskij, personalб/р1958
16Стеценко Валерий Титан(В.Салда)I1954250786
17Тепляшин Александр Титан(В.Салда)МС19631393877
18Фатеев Михаил ФАТЕЕВI19601302100
19Хомяк Евгений ДЮСШ Стартб/р19591602236
20Чагин Владимир Кедр 7б/р19591633452
21Шилкин Анатолий sp-olimpМС19611007747
М60 - 1944 - 53 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Cалаев Павел NordКМС1945250289
2Боргуль Андрей Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р19521602224
3Геласимов Михаил ФакелI1946206765
4Гореликов Алексей Кедр НовоуральскI19471633453
5Гохфельд Виктор ФакелКМС1944250751
6Козин Алексей Novouralsk, personalКМС1950
7Комоватов Александр Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р19491633049
8Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС1950206807
9Крохалев Александр СШОР №5, КрохалевКМС1950206807
10Леньшин Владимир Nizhnij tagil, personalI19491381975
11Мамин Борис Каменск-УральскийII1947
12Разницын Леонид КалининецI1947250810
13Селяхин Леонид КалининецI1947250720
14Сорокин Александр Novouralsk, personalМС1949250827
15Сушков Николай Ekaterinburg, personalКМС1951
16Шишкин Григорий Каменск-УральскийI1944250704
17Щербаков Юрий ФакелI1952250727
18Эльконин Лев КалининецI19372041778
М70 - 1943 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Апокин Виктор КалининецI1936250808
2Гордеев Виктор NordI1942
3Калашников Адольф "Малиновка"I1937
4Малинин Михаил "Малиновка"I1942
5Марков Владимир "Малиновка"I1937
6Сергеев Владимир "Малиновка"I1954
7Соломеин Валерий Факелб/р1939250726
8Шабашов Павел Факелб/р1936250847
9Ярков Виктор КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС1939237425