Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство ДВФО

Orienteering Interregional
Registration finished 18.01.2018 05:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 172)

Export as file:
Ж ДО 15 - не ниже 2 юн. разряда
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агибалова Софья 27_Habarovsk20052076652123
2Ашмурова Софья 27_Habarovsk2006123
3Баженова Анастасия 27_Habarovsk20040123
4Грау Весна 27_HabarovskIII20042040761123
5Иванова Юлия 27_HabarovskIII20042117173123
6Истомина Полина 27_HabarovskII20041390976123
7Карась Екатерина 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20041406770123
8Карась Екатерина 27_HabarovskI20041406770123
9Кондрат Арина 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskIIю200520116532
10Конопля Ангелина 27_HabarovskII20042011658123
11Куренева Александра 27_Хабаровск, Норд, Habarovsk200420407663
12Осадчева Анастасия 27_HabarovskI20041410753123
13Чичик Ксения 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), Habarovsk2005163395512
14Чичик Слава 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), Habarovsk2006139378812
15Шпунтенко Мария 27_Habarovsk20051406759123
16Штефан Ксения 27_Habarovsk20062024794123
17Щелокова Екатерина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20051302332123
18Ядула Арина 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskIII200420407653
Ж ДО18 - не ниже III разряда
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бугаенко Анастасия 27_HabarovskКМС20012118001123
2Буранова Екатерина 27_Habarovsk20030123
3Васюхно Вероника 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20031301104123
4Васюхно Вероника 27_HabarovskI2003123
5Васюхно Вероника 2 27_HabarovskI2003123
6Воробьева Мария 27_HabarovskI20021409382123
7Воробьева Мария 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20021409382123
8Гралевская Алеся 27_HabarovskI2002123
9Гралевская Алеся 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureI20021406777123
10Калиновская Анна 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20031406766123
11Касьянова Лиза 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureII20031990185123
12Крутова Виктория 27_HabarovskI2003877996123
13Кузнецова Софья 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureКМС2001873005123
14Кузнецова Софья 27_HabarovskКМС2001873005123
15Малькова Екатерина 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskI200320407693
16Меньшикова Дарья 27_HabarovskIII20022024666123
17Осадчева Екатерина 27_HabarovskI20020123
18Панченко Алина 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskIII2003201165412
19Петрушенко Оксана 27_HabarovskIII20012011650123
20Пинаева Алена 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20031406773123
21Повисок Валерия 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20021416587123
22Поливцева Полина 27_HabarovskКМС20021406778123
23Поливцева Полина 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20021406778123
24Скворцова Маргарита 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20031406767123
25Скворцова Маргарита 27_HabarovskI2003123
26Сухинина Анастасия 27_HabarovskI2001202465023
27Терентьева Дарья 27_HabarovskКМС20012024789123
28Токарева Алина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20021633993123
29Холодная Надежда 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20012070276123
30Шашкина Екатерина 27_HabarovskКМС20022011604123
31Шихова Яна 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanI2002123
32Ярош Анастасия 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20011302307123
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - не ниже II разряда
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Афиногенова Дарья 27_HabarovskКМС19962024776123
2Будник Елена 27_HabarovskI1999123
3Выборнова Анна 27_г.Хабаровск, HabarovskМС19921007779123
4Кириченко Кристина 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskКМС1999887982123
5Кравченко Анастасия 27_г.Хабаровск, HabarovskЗМС19868240286123
6Круткова Светлана 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureI1972100551412
7Некрасова Екатерина 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskI20002024783123
8Нуреева Наталья 27_Habarovsk, personalII197814068381
9Половинина Александра 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureМС19951406762123
10Половинина Дарья 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС19941302308123
11Потапова Ирина 27_Динамо, HabarovskМС1967100161512
12Романова Юлия 27_HabarovskII1996123
13Савега Татьяна 27_HabarovskI196320246602
14Сермягина Светлана 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskКМС1996201806712
15Трусова Алина 27_HabarovskКМС19998648905123
16Чичик Наталья 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskКМС1981720974712
17Шанина Виктория 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskКМС19992024787123
18Шульга Елизавета 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureМС19951405211123
М ДО15 - не ниже 2 юн. разряда
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бабушкин Владислав 27_HabarovskI2004887993123
2Беспалов Алексей 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanIII2004123
3Бобко Илья 27_HabarovskIIю20061633976123
4Валиев Дмитрий 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureIIю20066302766123
5Визнович Владислав 27_HabarovskI20049022020123
6Воробьев Виталий 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureIIю20061990171123
7Кирилюк Максим 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureIIю20066302754123
8Кириченко Данил 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), Habarovsk20044642010123
9Константинов Семён 27_Хабаровск, Кедр, Habarovsk2005139097723
10Кузменко Константин 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Круткова, Komsomolsk na amure20051406760123
11Лебедев Илья 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20061406768123
12Лебедев Илья 27_HabarovskIIю20051393871123
13Максимов Эдуард 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20049201916123
14Малков Роман 27_Хабаровск, Норд, Habarovsk20061406840123
15Медведев Тимофей 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureIIю20061990173123
16Мельницкий Максим 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20041302317123
17Минчак Алексей 27_Хабаровск, Кедр, HabarovskI2004202465223
18Нефедов Степан 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskIIю20052021915123
19Новожилов Глеб 27_HabarovskIII20042011656123
20Осмак Артем 27_HabarovskIII2004887998123
21Пинчуков Кирилл 27_Хабаровск, Habarovsk2006202476123
22Плехов Артур 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20061406771123
23Плехов Артур 27_HabarovskI2006123
24Руденко Роман 27_Хабаровск, Норд, Habarovsk200620219403
25Рыжков Иван 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20041404693123
26Сидунов Кирилл 27_HabarovskI20042011652123
27Сироткин Матвей 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanII2004123
28Смирнов Марк 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureIII20041406772123
29Смирнов Марк 27_HabarovskI2004123
30Старов Николай 27_HabarovskII2005123
31Сухинин Сергей 27_Habarovsk20051391039123
32Тертюхов Роман 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskIIю200620219553
33Шведунов Иван 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanIII2004123
34Шевчук Валентин 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20051416596123
35Шестопалов Владислав 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20041406773123
М ДО18 - не ниже III разряда
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андрейчук Арсений 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureII20031990177123
2Белоусов Егор 27_HabarovskКМС20022024769123
3Бережной Сергей 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureII20022078914123
4Булдыгеров Олег 27_HabarovskI2003123
5Булдыгеров Олег 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureI20031409398123
6Бурдонос Константин 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416592123
7Варламов Евгений 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskI200320407683
8Гамага Владимир 27_HabarovskI2002887974123
9Глухов Дмитрий 27_HabarovskI200220247933
10Горожанкин Руслан 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanКМС2001123
11Жестов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskI20022024762123
12Жилин Максим 27_HabarovskКМС20011409383123
13Жилин Максим 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20011409383123
14Задорожный Захар 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20011406774123
15Задорожный Захар 27_HabarovskI20011390970123
16Канин Сергей 27_HabarovskI20021422546123
17Козадаев Андрей 27_HabarovskI20031405203123
18Корнилаев Егор 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanI2002123
19Кулик Евгений 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416589123
20Латышов Егор 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskIII2002123
21Максименко Максим 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20019200051123
22Мошейко Вячеслав 27_HabarovskI20031406839123
23Плешков Андрей 27_Хабаровск, Норд, HabarovskI2003204076223
24Претуляк Леонид 27_HabarovskI20031396672123
25Претуляк Леонид 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureI20031396672123
26Разуваев Матвей 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureI20031409396123
27Рыбкин Дмитрий 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureI20032076675123
28Рябчук Денис 27_HabarovskКМС2002887980123
29Семенов Дмитрий 27_HabarovskI20031633957123
30Семенов Максим 27_HabarovskКМС2002123
31Собольщиков Иван 27_HabarovskI2003123
32Собольщиков Иван 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureI20031406775123
33Соколов Олег 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20039201924123
34Тарабанов Никита 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskI2003123
35Терентьев Никита 27_HabarovskI20032091634123
36Толочкин Данил 27_HabarovskI20022074155123
37Трегубец Дмитрий 27_HabarovskI20032011607123
38Храповицкий Даниил 27_HabarovskКМС2001123
39Школенко Владислав 27_HabarovskКМС20010123
МУЖЧИНЫ - не ниже II разряда
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверкин Павел 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskКМС20008648923123
2Афраков Роман 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskКМС1975123
3Буянкин Владимир 27_ТОГУ, HabarovskI199612
4Василенко Илья 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskКМС1997202476023
5Гоманюк Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskМС1994887999123
6Данилюк Никита 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskКМС20002011643123
7Ефремов Михаил 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20001406757123
8Козадаев Никита 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureМС19951405204123
9Козадаев Юрий 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureI1960100551512
10Криворучко Александр 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskКМС2000202478812
11Кузнецов Андрей 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Круткова, Komsomolsk na amureМС1979864623612
12Кузнецов Денис 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureМС19791405208123
13Кураков Алексей 27_Динамо, HabarovskМС19741005545123
14Лагода Максим 27_Habarovsk, personalМС19891005238123
15Лапчинский Михаил 27_Habarovsk, personalЗМС1989123
16Малыгин Руслан 27_Habarovsk, personalI1969716144412
17Мезенцев Ульян 27_г.Хабаровск, HabarovskМС199686506511
18Митяков Владислав 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskМС19978640204123
19Митяков Сергей 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskКМС20008648922123
20Один Сергей 27_SkandinavSkiTeam, HabarovskI1985160251712
21Осин Евгений 79_г.Биробиджан, BirobidzhanКМС19981410100123
22Оспельников Максим 27_Habarovsk, personalКМС1993123
23Павлов Сергей 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20001406761123
24Парчайкин Роман 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskI200012
25Пинчуков Андрей 27_Динамо, Хабаровск, HabarovskМС19811005505123
26Савега Андрей 27_HabarovskМС19961005787123
27Таран Николай 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20001406764123
28Трапезников Антон 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureМС19891005713123
29Трухин Никита 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI19991406761123
30Хромов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район ( 2018), HabarovskМС19962024775123