Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ЧиП ЮФО

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 16.07.2017 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 144)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж ДО 15 - Первенство ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бузиян Марина 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodII2003123
2Ведерникова Ольга 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2005123
3Логвинова Маргарита 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2004123
4Рыжикова Руслана 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2006123
5Супрунова Ольга 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIII2003123
6Шмакалова Елизавета 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodII2003123
Ж ДО 17 - Первенство ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ганчева София 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2003123
2Задорожная Амалия 23_Krasnodarskij krajI2002123
3Репенко Диана 23_Сочи СатКо, SochiI2001123
4Шендрик Дарья 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodII2004123
Ж ДО 19 - Первенство ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Дорошина Валерия 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodII2002123
2Тарасенко Екатерина 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIII2003123
Ж10 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гусева Дарья 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIIю200612
2Еременко Юлия 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2008123
3Короткова Мария 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIIю200612
4Кузнецова Анна 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIю2008123
5Смирнова Майя 61_Rostov na donu, personal2008123
6Трегубова Александра 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123
Ж12 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Мартыненко Виктория 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, SimferopolIIIю2006123
2Новикова Оксана 82_Кафа, Krym gorodaIIIю2005123
3Павлова Вероника 71_СШ "Юность" - Павлова, Tula200612
4Силюченко Эвелина 82_Кафа, Krym gorodaIIю2005123
Ж14 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Борисова Мария 31_Shebekinskij rajon, personal2004123
2Гусева Ирина 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb200412
3Девяткина Светлана 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Simferopol2003123
4Сабитова Сафие 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Simferopol2003123
Ж16 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Горохова Дарья 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Simferopol2002123
2Кожанова Полина 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2002123
3Краснощекова Анастасия 14_Саха-Ориентир, Jakutsk2001123
4Круглова Анастасия 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2001123
5Ландграф Екатерина 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2002123
6Полтовец Александра 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbII2001123
Ж18 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Устинова Яна 14_Саха-Ориентир, Jakutsk2000123
Ж21Б - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкая Татьяна 82_ГБУ РК "ДЮСШ №3", Krym gorodaI19832
2Короткова Татьяна 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodII197312
3Кривенчук Ксения 59_Perm, personalб/р199412
4Курагина Екатерина 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodI198412
5Прокопьева Екатерина 66_Kamensk uralskijМС1996123
6Пьянова Дина 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodI198523
7Старостина Анастасия 14_Саха-Ориентир, Jakutsk1995123
Ж35 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеницер Вероника 82_Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1973123
2Павлова Мария 71_СШ "Юность" - Павлова, TulaКМС198112
3Репенко Наталья 23_Сочи СатКо, Sochiб/р1973123
Ж45 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Автющенко Марина 61_Rostov na donu, personalII1965123
2Борисова Ирина 31_Shebekinskij rajon, personalIII1969123
3Быкадорова Александра 82_Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1965123
4Новикова Людмила 82_Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1967123
5Руденко Елена 31_Shebekinskij rajon, personalI1969123
6Сенченко Ольга _О-клуб "Донецк" ДНР, Cocos (Keeling) IslandsII1967123
7Сергеева Маргарита 30_Astrahan, personalб/р196912
8Сергеева Оксана 74_Cheljabinsk, personalб/р1966123
Ж55 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Башкина Татьяна 82_Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1954123
2Благовидова Ирина 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19622
3Давиденко Людмила 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р19552
4Русакова Елена Владимировна 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1961123
Ж65 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Овсянникова Наталия 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19502
2Подгорная Любовь 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19482
М - Чемпионат ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкий Алексей 82_ГБУ РК "ДЮСШ №3", Krym gorodaМС198312
2Гаранин Алексей 34_Волжанин, VolzhskijКМС1989123
3Зазулин Евгений 77_Moskva, personalКМС1990123
4Никулин Василий 34_Волжанин, VolzhskijКМС1983123
5Пармакли Игорь 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1990123
6Пахтусов Анатолий 82_Фиолент -О, Simferopolб/р1985123
7Соломоненко Александр 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolКМС1987123
8Тихонов Сергей 82_Фиолент -О, Simferopolб/р1987123
9Шнурков Владимир 82_г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3, SimferopolI1984123
М ДО 15 - Первенство ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Власов Вячеслав 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2004123
2Ипатов Сергей 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIII2003123
3Рыжиков Сергей 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2005123
4Ситало Иван 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIю2003123
5Ситало Илья 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIю2003123
6Таранюк Иван 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2005123
М ДО 17 - Первенство ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Власов Денис 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2002123
2Захарин Никита 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2003123
3Кравцов Олег 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodII2002123
4Осадчук Александр 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIю2002123
М ДО 19 - Первенство ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гаркуша Виталий 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodII2000123
2Зверев Милан 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodII2000123
М10 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеев Илья 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIю200812
2Белогрудов Илья 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIю2008123
3Гринев Александр 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2010123
4Гринев Дмитрий 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2007123
5Дарий Владимир 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIю2007123
6Ипатов Михаил 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIю2008123
7Калиниченко Никита 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2008123
8Марченко Евгений 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIю2008123
9Матреничев Семен 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123
10Шаврин Радимир 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123
М12 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аристов Олег 34_Волжанин, VolzhskijIIю2006123
2Беляев Антон 34_Волжанин, VolzhskijIIю2006123
3Бочко Денис 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, SimferopolIIю2005123
4Гаркуша Илья 31_Shebekinskij rajon, personal2005123
5Зайцев Игорь 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2006123
6Леонтьев Виктор 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb200512
7Рожок Василий 92_Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2006123
8Сулохин Арсений 34_Волжанин, VolzhskijIIю2006123
9Федяков Роман 82_ГБУ РК "ДЮСШ №3", Krym goroda200612
10Шеховцов Антон 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, SimferopolIIIю2006123
М14 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Андрющенко Дмитрий 82_ГБУ РК "ДЮСШ №3", Krym gorodaIIIю200412
2Антонюк Артём 74_Cheljabinsk, personalII2003123
3Бородин Павел 71_лично Тула, TulaII200423
4Тимофеев Максим 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, SimferopolIIIю2004123
М16 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Быстров Андрей 82_Кафа, Krym gorodaб/р2001123
2Калинин Владимир 82_Кафа, Krym gorodaб/р2002123
3Кравченко Павел 82_Кафа, Krym goroda2002123
4Писарев Дмитрий 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, SimferopolII2002123
5Суровский Пётр 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, Simferopol2002123
М18 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аушев Максим 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, SimferopolII2000123
2Герасимов Михаил 82_ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3, SimferopolII2000123
3Старостин Алексей 14_Саха-Ориентир, JakutskIIю2000123
М21Б - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Пьянов Андрей 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodI198523
2Соломатин Андрей 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19832
М35 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бородин Артем 71_лично Тула, TulaI198023
2Бутаков Юрий _Zaporozhye oblast, personalб/р1950123
3Жуков Виталий _О-клуб "Донецк" ДНР, Cocos (Keeling) IslandsI1976123
4Корнеев Владимир 34_Volzhskij, personalI1975123
5Кривошеев Павел 38_Irkutsk, personalб/р1976123
6Павлов Николай 71_СШ "Юность" - Павлова, TulaМС198012
7Прокопьев Сергей 66_Kamensk uralskijМС1976123
М45 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Борисов Борис 31_Shebekinskij rajon, personalII1968123
2Лаптенко Дмитрий 64_VOLGARUN, SaratovI1969123
3Михайлов Василий 14_Саха-Ориентир, Jakutsk1965123
4Стрелков Валентин 61_Новошахтинск, NovoshahtinskI1970123
5Сулохин Андрей 34_Volzhskij, personalII1968123
6Ушаков Александр 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р196223
7Ушаков Юрий 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р195723
М55 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Автющенко Александр 61_Rostov na donu, personalI1962123
2Арзамасцев Сергей 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1954123
3Бондаренко Алексей 82_Евпатория, Krym gorodaб/р198823
4Гринев Владимир _Ориентир- Дружковка, Donetskaja oblastIII1955123
5Дмитриенко Вячеслав 82_Евпатория, Krym gorodaб/р195423
6Ишмухаметов Инсаф 2_Sterlitamak, personalМС1951123
7Курагин Сергей 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodМС195912
8Логинов Евгений 82_ГБУ РК "ДЮСШ №3", Krym gorodaI195612
9Пидопригора Василий 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1955123
10Потапов Сергей 92_СК Муссон, Sevastopol gorodб/р195723
11Скочинский Дмитрий 82_Евпатория, Krym gorodaб/р19552
М65 - Кубок ФСО РК
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Коннов Александр 92_НПГС, Sevastopol gorodII1948123
2Мальцев Валентин 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1947123
3Мишанов Анатолий 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1948123
4Подгорный Владимир 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19502
5Руденко Владимир 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р194923
6Седов Сергей 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodI1952123
7Якимушкин Александр 77_district Juao, personalII195112