Ж12 - 2012-2013 г.р. (РС) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Журавлева Ярослава | 22_Altajskij kraj | IIIю | 2013 | 8027854 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Ланских Анна | 22_Altajskij kraj | IIю | 2013 | 8036382 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Мельникова Лилия | 22_Altajskij kraj | IIIю | 2013 | 2117804 | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Ранде София | 22_Altajskij kraj | none | 2015 | 2103802 | 1,2,3 |
Ж14 - 2010-2011 г.р. (РС) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Григорова Дарья | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | I | 2010 | 8013780 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Трайзе Эрика | 22_Altajskij kraj | I | 2010 | 8641044 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Чепкасова Мария | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | Iю | 2011 | | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Шмурыгина Фаина | 22_Altajskij kraj | I | 2011 | 8506043 | 1,2,3 |
Ж17 - 2007-2011 г.р. (ПР) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Вицко Татьяна | 22_Altajskij kraj | III | 2009 | 8516113 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Воронцова Василиса | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | I | 2008 | 8136712 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Голубева Елизавета | 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao | I | 2009 | 8519853 | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Григорова Алина | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | Iю | 2009 | | 1,2,3 |
5 | | Ерёмина Виктория | 22_Altajskij kraj | IIIю | 2009 | 8506054 | 1,2,3 |
6 | | Карловская Александра | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | I | 2008 | 8013807 | 1,2,3 |
7 | | Леонтьева Доминика | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | КМС | 2008 | 8136723 | 1,2,3 |
8 | | Лыжина Екатерина | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | КМС | 2009 | 8136728 | 1,2,3 |
9 | | Номеровская София | 22_Altajskij kraj | none | 2009 | 2117801 | 1,2,3 |
Ж23 - 2001-2006 г.р. (ПР) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Трайзе Аделина | 22_Altajskij kraj | Iю | 2006 | 8027854 | 1,2,3 |
Женщины - 2000 г.р. и ст. (ВС) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Антохина Татьяна | 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao | МС | 1982 | 8012222 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Севбо Дарья | 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao | МС | 1998 | 8505794 | 1,2,3 |
М12 - 2012-2013 г.р. (РС) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Жирнов Степан | 22_Altajskij kraj | IIIю | 2013 | 1302386 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Пушкаренко Кирилл | 22_Altajskij kraj | IIIю | 2012 | 8506035 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Чубуков Иван | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | Iю | 2013 | | 1,2,3 |
М14 - 2010-2011 г.р. (РС) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Ашихмин Захар | 22_Altajskij kraj | IIIю | 2011 | 8027853 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Биточкин Сергей | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | I | 2011 | | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Хвостов Андрей | 22_Altajskij kraj | IIIю | 2010 | 8506035 | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Шило Илья | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | II | 2011 | 8027861 | 1,2,3 |
М17 - 2007-2011 г.р. (ПР) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Блинов Алексей | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | КМС | 2007 | 8136740 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Былин Денис | 22_Altajskij kraj | I | 2008 | 8000518 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Голубев Сергей | 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao | КМС | 2008 | 8052263 | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Золотухин Александр | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | I | 2008 | 8036363 | 1,2,3 |
5 | | Колотвин Кирилл | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | КМС | 2007 | 8122953 | 1,2,3 |
6 | | Королев Иван | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | II | 2007 | 8013784 | 1,2,3 |
7 | | Нестеров Денис | 22_Altajskij kraj | II | 2009 | 8372343 | 1,2,3 |
8 | | Панов Максим | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | I | 2009 | 8013809 | 1,2,3 |
9 | | Строев Степан | 22_Altajskij kraj | III | 2009 | 8506044 | 1,2,3 |
10 | | Чубуков Степан | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | I | 2009 | 8136720 | 1,2,3 |
11 | | Штаер Вениамин | 22_Altajskij kraj | III | 2009 | 8027857 | 1,2,3 |
М23 - 2001-2006 г.р. (ПР) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Бибикин Михаил | 22_Altajskij kraj | КМС | 2005 | 8027851 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Иващенко Руслан | 22_Altajskij kraj | МС | 2002 | 8122823 | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Киселёв Виктор | 22_Altajskij kraj | КМС | 2002 | 8519677 | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Кротков Данила | 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao | I | 2002 | 8504670 | 1,2,3 |
5 | | Супрун Алексей | 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao | I | 2003 | 8506003 | 1,2,3 |
Мужчины - 2000 г.р. и ст. (ВС) |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Голованов Петр | 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao | МС | 1996 | 8261369 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Золотухин Дмитрий | 22_Алтайский край, Barnaul | I | 1980 | 8122877 | 1,2,3 |