Orgeo – Online entry and results system

VII открытый ЧиП г.Рязани по спортивному ориентированию на велосипедах "ПОЙМА-2014"

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 04.09.2014 20:00 MSK

Event Creator

Yuri Chernov

List of registered Online participants (total 52)

Export as file:

- 2000-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Шиманская Мария Ryazan, personalб/р1999
3Ж-OPEN - 1996 г.р. и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абашкина Светлана Рязаньагроводб/р1975
2Подлубная Ольга Ryazan, personalб/р1973
3Сафонова Екатерина гр.048б/р1983
4Стрелкова Ольга Горизонтальб/р19832040677
5Чернова Валентина Ryazan, personalII1950333249
6Щербакова Екатерина Клуб "Орион"I1987
3М-OPEN - 1996 г.р. и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абашкин Юрий Рязаньагроводб/р1950
2Ахметов Сергей кристаллIII1979
3Беспалов Виктор кристаллIII1979
4Бундин Александр гр.048III1983
5Вековищев Андрей Ryazan, personalI1983238341
6Крюков Сергей Рязань ARDFII1984
7Нагорнов Антон гр.048б/р1983
8Назарцев Юрий Ryazan, personalб/р1980
9Угаров Сергей кристаллIII1979
10Фирсов Сергей кристаллIII19781404869
11Чугришин Алексей кристаллIII1979
12Шибанов Владимир ГоризонтальI1980800342
- 2000-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Куляев Иван Ryazanб/р1997777
2Орлов Игорь Trek Velomirб/р199999
3Подлубный Владимир Ryazan, personalIIIю2006
6Ж35 - 1979-1960 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Коршунова Елена Ryazan, personalб/р1966
2Феддерс Ирина Ryazan, personalI1964238342
3Янаки Ирина Ryazan, personalб/р1973
6ЖЭ - 1996-1980 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрейкина Анна КСО РВВДКУб/р1992
2Кротенко Лилия ВолнаII19701633831
3Науменко Елена РВВДКУМС19692040274
4Чеканова Ксения Merida RussiaКМС1989890713
6М35 - 1979-1960 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бундин Андрей Ryazan, personalI19602045601
2Гридин Сергей district Juao, personalб/р19709750704
3Гусев Борис Ryazan, personalб/р1972
4Жучин Дмитрий Ryazan, personalб/р1970
5Максимов Владимир Ryazan, personalб/р1964
6Шиманский Валерий Ryazan, personalб/р1969
6М55 - 1959 г.р. и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балкин Андрей АНТИКСII19511601770
2Ильин Юрий Ryazan, personalМС1949
3Касаткин Николай district Vao, personalI19481007652
4Рощин Сергей district Svao, personalII1950
6МЭ - 1996-1980 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андрейкин Алексей КСО РВВДКУКМС1987
2Андриянов Александр Раздолбайкерыб/р1980
3Базаров Константин Ready-Steady-GoI1991
4Головицын Никита district Zao, personalI1979750616
5Голубков Сергей Жирные пружинкиб/р1990
6Демьяненко Алексей Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р1988
7Есенин Александр Без ансамбляб/р1983
8Железкин Максим Volgogradskaja mihajlovskij rajon, personalб/р1987
9Карпов Андрей district Szao, personalб/р1986
10Кротенко Вячеслав ВолнаI19701633838
11Пятшев Алексей fotokino.proII1985
12Тарасов Андрей зотов-центрIII1995
13Фетюлин Евгений Ryazan, personalI1985