Orgeo – Online entry and results system

List of registered Online participants (total 47)

Export as file:
Ж5
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Романенко Нелли Petrozavodskб/р2014
Ж6-7
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Белова Ольга Petrozavodskб/р201299
2Соколова Кира Petrozavodskб/р2012
3Тимошенко Полина Petrozavodskб/р2013
Ж8-9
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Романенко Лилия Petrozavodskб/р2011
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Кусакина Анастасия Petrozavodskб/р1985
М5
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Берёзкин Лёня Petrozavodskб/р2013333
2Гарбузов Матвей Petrozavodskб/р2014
3Демиденко Кирилл Petrozavodskб/р2014
4Строганов Ратмир Petrozavodskб/р2014
М6-7
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Афонин Тимофей Petrozavodskб/р2012
2Ковалев Ярослав Petrozavodskб/р2012
3Кусакин Артём Petrozavodskб/р2013
4Скмохвал Егор Petrozavodskб/р2013
М8-9
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Барский Богдан Petrozavodskб/р2010
2Прилуцкий Всеволод Petrozavodskб/р2010
3Сергеевский Андрей Petrozavodskб/р2009
4Якушев Никита Petrozavodskб/р2009
М10-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Жуков Дима Petrozavodskб/р2006
2Лукашук Илья Petrozavodskб/р2008
3Сальников Макар Petrozavodskб/р2008
4Смола Владимир PetrozavodskI2009
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Антонов Андрей Petrozavodskб/р1981
2Бабенышев Илья Petrozavodskб/р1996
3Басунков Владимир Petrozavodskб/р199142
4Брендаев Павел Petrozavodskб/р2005
5Васильев Генрих Petrozavodskб/р2003
6Васильев Дмитрий Petrozavodskб/р1983
7Гордеев Никита Petrozavodskб/р2003
8Ерохин Егор Petrozavodskб/р2003
9Иванов Михаил Petrozavodskб/р1978
10Ившин Андрей Petrozavodskб/р1978
11Исаков Денис Petrozavodskб/р1984
12Кадетов Дмитрий Petrozavodskб/р1988146
13Кирий Олег Petrozavodskб/р1980
14Ковалев Роман Petrozavodskб/р1985
15Колобов Сергей Petrozavodskб/р1996
16Луферов Никита Petrozavodskб/р1994
17Марков Владимир Petrozavodskб/р1973
18Печерский Виктор Petrozavodskб/р2000
19Рогов Александр Petrozavodskб/р199918
20Страстов Александр Petrozavodskб/р1951
21Ткачук Виталий Petrozavodskб/р1977
22Туриков Алексей Petrozavodskб/р1992
23Усанин Илья Petrozavodskб/р2001
24Хумала Павел Petrozavodskб/р1984
25Шмельков Григорий Petrozavodskб/р199348

Other events, Cycling, Republic Karelija