Orgeo – Online entry and results system

02 января 2020 (чт)   Анапский, Анапа

Анапский новогодний полумарафон по песку "Анапа-RACE"

1-й старт Новогодней серии "БОСПОРСКОЕ ЦАРСТВО" 2020
Athletics, running, walking Regional
Registration finished 26.12.2019 00:00 MSK

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 62)

Export as file:   
5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баклыкова Екатерина BosikovaTeamб/р1987Confirmed
2Баклыкова Олеся BosikovaTeamIIIю2011Confirmed
3Босикова Светлана BosikovaTeamб/р1978Confirmed
4Буланова Мария Ilovesupersportб/р1984Confirmed
5Гоц Юлия BosikovaTeamб/р1987Confirmed
6Забровская Ирина BosikovaTeamб/р1986Confirmed
7Иванова Анастасия Gelendzhik, personalб/р1994Confirmed
8Ильина Оксана BosikovaTeamб/р1985Confirmed
9Купина Анастасия Преодолятортимб/р1987Processing
10Мисник Оксана BosikovaTeamб/р1981Confirmed
11Мокрова Виктория BosikovaTeamб/р1985Confirmed
12Нагаева Елена BosikovaTeamб/р1973Confirmed
13Сидоренко Наталья BosikovaTeamб/р1977Confirmed
14Стайно Елена BosikovaTeamб/р1987Confirmed
15Тарасова Ирина TOP LIGA CLUBб/р1985Confirmed
16Тащилкина Анастасия 93 регионб/р1983Processing
17Тащилкина Полина 93 регионб/р2006Processing
18Тихонова Яна BosikovaTeamб/р1985Confirmed
19Хуршман Христина BosikovaTeamб/р1974Confirmed
20Чередникова Екатерина Volgograd, personalб/р1985Processing
5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Аванесов Марк Krasnodar, personalб/р1986Confirmed
2Афанасьев Сергей BosikovaTeamб/р1983Confirmed
3Гетман Егор BosikovaTeamб/р1982Confirmed
4Ильин Иван BosikovaTeamб/р1984Confirmed
5Коцарь Александр Novorossijsk, personalб/р1989Confirmed
6Мисник Сергей BosikovaTeamб/р1977Confirmed
7Мокров Сергей BosikovaTeamб/р1983Confirmed
8Поминов Илья BosikovaTeamб/р1989Confirmed
9Цеплит Вячеслав Gelendzhik, personalб/р1988Confirmed
10Цеплит Роман Gelendzhik, personalб/р1996Confirmed
11Чередников Михаил Volgograd, personalб/р1983Processing
12Шатько Владимир BosikovaTeamб/р1984Confirmed
10КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бажанова Надежда district Juao, personalб/р1981Processing
2Сидорова Оксана Ростов дон бегущийб/р1973Confirmed
3Шимко Евгения Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1986Confirmed
10КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Апрелков Алексей Авангард 24б/р1986Confirmed
2Иванов Сергей Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1958Processing
3Ожигин Константин district Juao, personalб/р2010Processing
Out of contest, other age
4Польян Георгий Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1980Confirmed
5Прихненко Руслан Krasnodar, personalб/р1979Confirmed
6Черемнов Константин Krasnodar, personalб/р1987Confirmed
7Черепанов Артём Авангард 24б/р1986Confirmed
21 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Карташова Юлия Himki, personalб/р1982Confirmed
2Крутова Дарья Republic Krym, personalб/р1979Processing
3Петрова Валентина Balashiha, personalб/р1985Confirmed
4Рулас Алма Moskva, personalб/р1977Confirmed
21 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Андреев Николай district Tsao, personalб/р1990Processing
2Бабаев Ясин Novorossijsk, personalI1988Confirmed
3Белобородов Андрей Novorossijsk, personalб/р1979Confirmed
4Бойчевский Лев Krasnodar, personalб/р1980Confirmed
5Воеводин Сергей Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1986Confirmed
6Капранов Андрей Republic Krym, personalIIIю1977Processing
7Ли Андрей Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1977Confirmed
8Лозицкий Павел Krasnodar, personalб/р1985Confirmed
9Марчик Олег SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAMб/р1972Confirmed
10Микульский Александр Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1983Processing
11Пимонов Иван Gelendzhik, personalМС1987Confirmed
12Полевой Дмитрий Novorossijsk, personalб/р1967Processing
13Слепокуров Николай Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1977Confirmed
14Слободин Владимир Novorossijsk, personalб/р1987Confirmed
15Тащилкин Сергей 93 регионб/р1982Processing
16Харченко Владимир Krasnodar, personalб/р1955Confirmed

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj