Orgeo – Online entry and results system

31 августа 2019 (сб)   Нижний Тагил, л/б Спартак

"Долгая Трейл" | Серия стартов "Тагильский Трейл"

Трейл забег "Долгая Трейл" - первый Трейл-забег на горе Долгой!

Athletics, running, walking. Regional.

Registration finished 29.08.2019 23:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Тагил Бегущий
+79826109613 Дмитрий

List of registered Online participants (total 146)

Export as file:   
Ж 7-9 (1КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Байдерина Антонина Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2011Pay on the spot
2Башинская Елизавета Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2011Paid
3Горбатовская Арина Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2010Pay on the spot
4Марфута Кристина Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2010Pay on the spot
5Стекачева Виктория Nizhnij tagil2010Pay on the spot
Ж 10-12 (1КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Байдерина Александра Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2009Pay on the spot
2Ильина Валерия ДЮСШ Стартб/р2007Paid
3Кайгородова Полина СШ "Юность"б/р2009Pay on the spot
4Клюкина Софья Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2007Pay on the spot
5Кошелева Софья Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2006Pay on the spot
Out of contest, other age
6Редькина Софья Magnitб/р2009Pay on the spot
7Резвых Анастасия Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2008Pay on the spot
8Саломатина Елизавета Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2009Paid
9Сулейманова Алина СШ "Юность"2008Pay on the spot
Ж 18-29 (12КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Горохова Екатерина Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1991Pay on the spot
2Комарова Евгения Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1990Paid
3Маркова Наталия Prigorodnyj rajon, personalб/р1993Pay on the spot
4Пензина Ксения Nizhnij tagilМС1998Pay on the spot
5Фадеева Екатерина Krasnoturjinsk, personalI1999Paid
Ж 30-39 (12КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Галеева Дарья Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1988Paid
2Гузнаева Ирина Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1982Pay on the spot
3Золотова Алена Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1987Pay on the spot
4Кабицкая Мария I love Runningб/р1986Paid
5Коваль Юлия Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1984Pay on the spot
6Несмелова Елена Runtimeб/р1981Paid
7Новикова Татьяна Verhnjaja salda, personalб/р1982Paid
8Попова Татьяна Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1987Pay on the spot
9Потапова Евгения Ekaterinburg, personalIII1987Paid
10Саломатина Наталья Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1980Paid
11Сидорова Ольга Kushva, personalб/р1983Pay on the spot
12Ускова Марина Kushva, personalб/р1987Pay on the spot
Ж 40-49 (12КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Воронович Алёна ШМБ "Урал 100"б/р1970Pay on the spot
2Осетрова Елена I love Runningб/р1973Paid
3Попова Светлана Verhnjaja pyshma, personalб/р1978Paid
4Упорова Лилия Verhnjaja pyshma, personalб/р1972Paid
Ж 50+ (12КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Горбунова Татьяна Nizhnij tagil, personalIII1961Pay on the spot
2Назмиева Елена Ekaterinburg, personalIII1964Paid
Ж ДО 6 (1КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Маркова Евгения Prigorodnyj rajon, personalб/р2016Pay on the spot
2Несмелова Милана Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2013Paid
3Распопова Ксения Verhnjaja salda, personalб/р2013Paid
4Саломатина Александра Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2016Paid
Ж ДО 18 (12КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Балмасова Анастасия ДЮСШ СтартIII2006Paid
2Богатова Дарья Nizhnij tagil, personalII2003Pay on the spot
3Волкова Анна Nizhnjaja salda, personalб/р2002Payment waiting
4Доля Наталья Verhnjaja salda, personalб/р2002Pay on the spot
5Коновалова Виктория ДЮСШ СтартI2005Paid
6Мордяшова Софья Nizhnij tagil, personalII2004Pay on the spot
М 7-9 (1КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Запащиков Михаил Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2010Pay on the spot
2Клюкин Леонид Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2012Pay on the spot
3Митроченков Георгий Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2012Pay on the spot
4Митряев Матвей Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2011Pay on the spot
5Романов Ян Serov, personalб/р2010Pay on the spot
6Тарасов Ярослав Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2011Pay on the spot
7Томилин Кирилл JoyRunб/р2011Pay on the spot
8Холодов Тимофей Nizhnjaja salda, personalб/р2011Pay on the spot
9Шайморданов Степан Magnitб/р2010Pay on the spot
10Шаповал Тимофей Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2011Pay on the spot
11Шмаков Роман Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2010Pay on the spot
М 10-12 (1КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ишутин Павел Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2009Pay on the spot
2Кайгородов Семён СШ "Юность"б/р2009Pay on the spot
3Кошелев Артем Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2008Pay on the spot
4Кутергин Вадим СШ "Юность"III2007Pay on the spot
5Лузгин Иван Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2009Pay on the spot
6Митроченков Александр Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2009Pay on the spot
7Распопов Никита Verhnjaja salda, personalб/р2007Paid
8Скупкин Леонид Леонид ДЮСШ Стартб/р2007Payment waiting
9Стекачев Владимир Nizhnij tagilб/р2007Pay on the spot
10Томилин Артём JoyRunб/р2009Pay on the spot
11Томилин Степан Nizhnij tagil, personalIII2008Paid
12Шутилов Артём Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2009Paid
М 18-29 (12КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Богатырев Николай Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1995Paid
2Гущин Александр Serov, personalб/р1995Paid
3Домнин Данил ООО"ЭТАЖИ" Нижний Тагилб/р1992Pay on the spot
4Земзюлин Юрий Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1999Pay on the spot
5Муравьев Никита Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1990Paid
6Никитченко Александр СШ "Юность"б/р1992Pay on the spot
7Полшков Алексей Kushva, personalб/р1992Pay on the spot
8Растрепенин Михаил Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1990Pay on the spot
9Ситников Дмитрий ДЮСШ СтартКМС1997Paid
10Устинов Антон Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1995Paid
М 30-39 (12КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Байдерин Николай Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1982Pay on the spot
2Батухтин Дмитрий Akademб/р1980Paid
3Бренинг Евгений Krasnoturjinsk, personalКМС1980Paid
4Вазиров Илдар Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1981Pay on the spot
5Васильев Антон Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1982Paid
6Воронов Артем Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1984Pay on the spot
7Дербилов Александр Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1985Pay on the spot
8Донченко Владимир Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1982Pay on the spot
9Ермаков Алексей Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1981Pay on the spot
10Запащиков Сергей Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1984Pay on the spot
11Зырянов Алексей Slobodo turinskij rajon, personalб/р1981Pay on the spot
12Ипполитов Анатолий Magnitб/р1985Pay on the spot
13Ишутин Евгений Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1985Pay on the spot
14Каратаев Сергей Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1980Payment waiting
15Косарев Антон Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1987Pay on the spot
16Кошелев Евгений Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1980Pay on the spot
17Лузгин Роман Tkachuk Teamб/р1981Pay on the spot
18Мовчан Евгений Verhnjaja salda, personalб/р1981Pay on the spot
19Парфиевич Сергей Magnitб/р1987Pay on the spot
20Редькин Антон Magnitб/р1981Pay on the spot
21Родинский Андрей Егерь-Мастерб/р1980Pay on the spot
22Савин Олег Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1988Pay on the spot
23Саратов Сергей Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1988Paid
24Сидоров Дмитрий Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1989Pay on the spot
25Тютерев Анатолий Nizhnij tagil, personalII1985Pay on the spot
26Хоменко Денис Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1986Pay on the spot
27Шкребень Максим ООО"ЭТАЖИ" Нижний Тагилб/р1982Pay on the spot
28Шмаков Юрий Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1981Pay on the spot
М 40-49 (12КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Багин Вадим Nizhnij tagil, personalIII1970Paid
2Блинов Лев Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1978Pay on the spot
3Вылегжанин Евгений Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1979Pay on the spot
4Голышкин Алексей Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1975Paid
5Гребенщиков Владимир Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1977Pay on the spot
6Гузнаев Александр Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1979Pay on the spot
7Криницын Дмитрий Russia, personalб/р1974Paid
8Мезенцев Сергей Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1976Pay on the spot
9Наймушин Евгений Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1975Paid
10Рябинин Максим Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1978Paid
11Саламатов Леонид Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1970Paid
12Татауров Геннадий Prigorodnyj rajon, personalб/р1971Paid
13Томилин Александр Nizhnij tagil, personalI1972Paid
14Уткин Владимир Nizhnij tagil, personal1972Pay on the spot
15Шайморданов Станислав Magnitб/р1972Pay on the spot
16Шайморданов Степан Magnitб/р1972Payment waiting
М 50+ (12КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бахтерев Игорь Sverdlovskaja oblast, personalКМС1963Pay on the spot
2Быков Алексей Russia, personalб/р1969Paid
3Дегтярёв Юрий Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1963Paid
4Ершов Александр Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1958Paid
5Иноземцев Леонид Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1960Paid
6Казак Дмитрий Magnitб/р1968Pay on the spot
7Константинов Валерий Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р1963Pay on the spot
8Кузнецов Александр Nizhnij tagil, personalI1962Pay on the spot
9Маркин Валерий ДЮСШ Стартб/р1948Paid
10Саяров Ришат Nizhnij tagil, personalIII1961Pay on the spot
11Чирков Сергей Ekaterinburg, personalII1965Paid
М ДО 6 (1КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ермаков Дмитрий Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2013Pay on the spot
2Шаповал Михаил Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2015Pay on the spot
М ДО 18 (12КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Арефин Егор Вольный ветерб/р2002Pay on the spot
2Григорьев Иван Russia, personalб/р2003Paid
3Ляпцев Антон ДЮСШ СтартIII2005Paid
4Осипов Андрей ДЮСШ СтартIII2005Paid
5Попов Роман Nizhnij tagil, personalб/р2005Pay on the spot
6Старков Александр Nizhnij tagil, personalI2004Paid
7Черепанов Максим Nizhnij tagil, personalIII2002Pay on the spot
8Шалашенков Василий УралГУФКб/р2002Pay on the spot
9Шекуров Роман Nizhnij tagil, personalI2005Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Sverdlovskaja oblast