SeqNum | Full Name | Bib | Year | Qual | Club | Finish | Diff | place | Score | Start |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group Д 04-05 | ||||||||||
1 | Бакала Татьяна | 40 | 2005 | II | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | 00:18:33,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 00:20:00 |
2 | Подчиненкова Алена | 41 | 2004 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:19:51,0 | +01:18 | 2 | 25 | 00:20:30 |
3 | Хотеева Каролина | 39 | 2005 | I | "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.Г | 00:20:40,0 | +02:07 | 3 | 22 | 00:19:30 |
4 | Асилевич Александра | 38 | 2004 | I | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | 00:22:13,0 | +03:40 | 4 | 21 | 00:19:00 |
Group Д 06-07 | ||||||||||
1 | Корякова Анна | 18 | 2007 | I | "РСШОР" Миронова И.А | 00:16:16,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 00:09:00 |
2 | Сидорова Анастасия | 28 | 2006 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:17:05,0 | +00:49 | 2 | 25 | 00:14:00 |
3 | Белоусова Виктория | 19 | 2006 | I | Кемская СШ | 00:17:49,0 | +01:33 | 3 | 22 | 00:09:30 |
4 | Лянгина Екатерина | 31 | 2007 | I | СШОРК (СКА) | 00:17:50,0 | +01:34 | 4 | 21 | 00:15:30 |
5 | Чутченко Ангелина | 17 | 2006 | I | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | 00:18:02,0 | +01:46 | 5 | 20 | 00:08:30 |
6 | Канивченко Арина | 24 | 2008 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:18:04,0 | +01:48 | 6 | 19 | 00:12:00 |
7 | Ванюшкина Дарья | 20 | 2006 | I | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 00:18:07,0 | +01:51 | 7 | 18 | 00:10:00 |
8 | Попова Дарья | 26 | 2006 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:18:12,0 | +01:56 | 8 | 17 | 00:13:00 |
9 | Агеева Дарья | 29 | 2007 | I | Лахденпохья ДЮСШ | 00:18:16,0 | +02:00 | 9 | 16 | 00:14:30 |
10 | Макарова Ирмина | 30 | 2008 | II | СШОР Кондопога | 00:18:25,0 | +02:09 | 10 | 15 | 00:15:00 |
11 | Букач Нина | 25 | 2007 | I | Кемская СШ | 00:18:44,0 | +02:28 | 11 | 14 | 00:12:30 |
12 | Чушкова Софья | 21 | 2006 | none | "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.Г | 00:19:25,0 | +03:09 | 12 | 13 | 00:10:30 |
13 | Шафоростова Маргарита | 22 | 2006 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:19:54,0 | +03:38 | 13 | 12 | 00:11:00 |
14 | Кочкина Ева | 16 | 2007 | II | ДЮСШ г. Сортавала | 00:19:55,0 | +03:39 | 14 | 11 | 00:08:00 |
15 | Толок Милана | 14 | 2007 | I | МКУ "Медвежьегорская | 00:20:14,0 | +03:58 | 15 | 10 | 00:07:00 |
16 | Коновалова Анна | 8 | 2006 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:20:30,0 | +04:14 | 16 | 9 | 00:04:00 |
17 | Вяткина Полина | 12 | 2006 | I | Костомукша ДЮСШ № 2 | 00:20:37,0 | +04:21 | 17 | 8 | 00:06:00 |
18 | Блинова Эвелина | 13 | 2008 | Iю | СШОР Кондопога | 00:21:03,0 | +04:47 | 18 | 7 | 00:06:30 |
19 | Гулевич Мария | 6 | 2006 | III | ДЮСШ г. Сортавала | 00:21:12,0 | +04:56 | 19 | 6 | 00:03:00 |
20 | Замбриборщ Софья | 7 | 2006 | I | МКУ "Медвежьегорская | 00:21:12,0 | +04:56 | 19 | 6 | 00:03:30 |
21 | Ляшенко Маргарита | 9 | 2007 | none | МКУ "Медвежьегорская | 00:21:18,0 | +05:02 | 21 | 4 | 00:04:30 |
22 | Руотцелайнен Татьяна | 5 | 2008 | III | СШОР Кондопога | 00:21:21,0 | +05:05 | 22 | 3 | 00:02:30 |
23 | Смирнова Виктория | 4 | 2006 | III | ДЮСШ г. Сортавала | 00:21:31,0 | +05:15 | 23 | 2 | 00:02:00 |
24 | Поликарпова Валерия | 1 | 2006 | II | "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.Г | 00:21:41,0 | +05:25 | 24 | 1 | 00:00:30 |
25 | Собянина Яна | 10 | 2007 | none | КРОО СК " Ладога-Спо | 00:22:24,0 | +06:08 | 25 | 1 | 00:05:00 |
26 | Полякова Варвара | 27 | 2006 | I | Лахденпохья ДЮСШ | 00:22:31,0 | +06:15 | 26 | 1 | 00:13:30 |
27 | Емельяненко Серафима | 11 | 2007 | II | ДЮСШ г. Сортавала | 00:22:48,0 | +06:32 | 27 | 1 | 00:05:30 |
28 | Воронкова Валерия | 2 | 2007 | II | ДЮСШ г. Сортавала | 00:23:13,0 | +06:57 | 28 | 1 | 00:01:00 |
29 | Ражиева Софья | 15 | 2008 | III | СШОР Кондопога | 00:23:19,0 | +07:03 | 29 | 1 | 00:07:30 |
30 | Шпонарева Александра | 23 | 2006 | I | МКУ "Медвежьегорская | 00:24:12,0 | +07:56 | 30 | 1 | 00:11:30 |
31 | Ухачева Татьяна | 3 | 2007 | II | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | 00:24:59,0 | +08:43 | 31 | 1 | 00:01:30 |
Group Ж 03 И СТ | ||||||||||
1 | Новикова Надежда | 68 | 1989 | МС | РСШОР Зыков С.Б | 00:33:28,90 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 00:34:00 |
2 | Афанасьева Каролина | 69 | 2002 | none | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | 00:37:07,40 | +03:39 | 2 | 25 | 00:34:30 |
3 | Симон Юлия | 66 | 2002 | I | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | 00:46:42,80 | +13:14 | 3 | 22 | 00:33:00 |
4 | Симон Яна | 67 | 2002 | I | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | 00:47:38,40 | +14:10 | 4 | 21 | 00:33:30 |
Group М 03 И СТ | ||||||||||
1 | Михеев Артем | 127 | 1995 | I | Костомукша | 00:00:00,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 01:03:30 |
2 | Куклин Павел | 128 | 1987 | I | Ladoga Marathon Team | 00:00:00,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 01:04:00 |
3 | Стратан Никита | 138 | 1993 | none | Петрозаводск, лично | 00:00:00,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 01:09:00 |
4 | Самухин Никита | 141 | 1995 | none | PomorSki | 00:00:00,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 01:10:30 |
5 | Нечаев Александр | 155 | 1997 | МС | СШОР Кондопога | 00:00:00,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 01:17:30 |
6 | Андреев Александр | 149 | 2000 | I | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 00:42:26,50 | +42:26 | 6 | 19 | 01:14:30 |
7 | Миронов Николай | 154 | 1995 | МС | РСШОР Зыков С.Б | 00:42:55,70 | +42:55 | 7 | 18 | 01:17:00 |
8 | Фотеев Михаил | 143 | 2002 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:43:10,20 | +43:10 | 8 | 17 | 01:11:30 |
9 | Гужиев Кирилл | 156 | 2000 | I | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 00:43:19,30 | +43:19 | 9 | 16 | 01:18:00 |
10 | Чепик Егор | 144 | 2001 | I | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 00:43:22,60 | +43:22 | 10 | 15 | 01:12:00 |
11 | Лютенко Валентин | 157 | 1994 | МС | СШОР Кондопога | 00:43:51,40 | +43:51 | 11 | 14 | 01:18:30 |
12 | Зотов Сергей | 150 | 1987 | МС | РСШОР Зыков С.Б | 00:43:58,10 | +43:58 | 12 | 13 | 01:15:00 |
13 | Лукашин Максим | 152 | 1990 | I | Питкярантский р-н, л | 00:44:43,0 | +44:43 | 13 | 12 | 01:16:00 |
14 | Баев Станислав | 133 | 1997 | I | Питкярантский р-н, л | 00:45:03,40 | +45:03 | 14 | 11 | 01:06:30 |
15 | Сарин Павел | 132 | 1984 | none | KareliaSport | 00:45:12,0 | +45:12 | 15 | 10 | 01:06:00 |
16 | Росляков Андрей | 129 | 1990 | I | Костомукша | 00:45:45,40 | +45:45 | 16 | 9 | 01:04:30 |
17 | Воронов Матвей | 142 | 2002 | I | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | 00:46:05,60 | +46:05 | 17 | 8 | 01:11:00 |
18 | Ткаченко Александр | 136 | 1983 | I | KareliaSport | 00:46:10,10 | +46:10 | 18 | 7 | 01:08:00 |
19 | Сергеев Иван | 148 | 2002 | I | "РСШОР" Артамонов А | 00:46:23,50 | +46:23 | 19 | 6 | 01:14:00 |
20 | Мурин Никита | 147 | 2002 | none | "РСШОР" Агалаков С.И | 00:46:43,80 | +46:43 | 20 | 5 | 01:13:30 |
21 | Насибулин Ренат | 131 | 2003 | none | "РСШОР" Лянгин Д.С | 00:47:42,50 | +47:42 | 21 | 4 | 01:05:30 |
22 | Иванов Станислав | 146 | 1988 | I | KareliaSport | 00:48:54,70 | +48:54 | 22 | 3 | 01:13:00 |
23 | Рой Андрей | 139 | 1991 | I | Roy Team | 00:49:02,60 | +49:02 | 23 | 2 | 01:09:30 |
24 | Потахин Александр | 151 | 2002 | I | "РСШОР" Лянгин Д.С | 00:49:44,10 | +49:44 | 24 | 1 | 01:15:30 |
25 | Добров Максим | 137 | 1985 | I | LADOGA MARATHON TEAM | 00:50:31,40 | +50:31 | 25 | 1 | 01:08:30 |
26 | Коряков Иван | 145 | 2003 | I | "РСШОР" Миронова И.А | 00:50:42,20 | +50:42 | 26 | 1 | 01:12:30 |
27 | Кузнецов Павел | 153 | 2002 | I | "РСШОР" Миронова И.А | 00:50:44,60 | +50:44 | 27 | 1 | 01:16:30 |
28 | Данченко Денис | 130 | 1984 | II | Ladoga Marathon Team | 00:52:22,30 | +52:22 | 28 | 1 | 01:05:00 |
29 | Калиновский Ярослав | 135 | 2003 | none | "РСШОР" Лянгин Д.С | 00:52:49,80 | +52:49 | 29 | 1 | 01:07:30 |
30 | Трусов Федор | 140 | 1983 | none | Петрозаводск, лично | 00:53:55,40 | +53:55 | 30 | 1 | 01:10:00 |
31 | Гребенек Дмитрий | 134 | 1982 | I | Петрозаводск, лично | 00:57:36,50 | +57:36 | 31 | 1 | 01:07:00 |
Group Ю 04-05 | ||||||||||
1 | Манойлин Дмитрий | 103 | 2005 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:00:00,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 00:51:30 |
2 | Попов Евгений | 112 | 2004 | I | ДЮСШ г. Сортавала | 00:00:00,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 00:56:00 |
3 | Дмитриев Макар | 114 | 2005 | I | Костомукша ДЮСШ № 2 | 00:31:11,50 | +31:11 | 3 | 22 | 00:57:00 |
4 | Выдрин Данил | 109 | 2004 | I | "РСШОР" Агалаков С.И | 00:32:19,50 | +32:19 | 4 | 21 | 00:54:30 |
5 | Зайцев Денис | 115 | 2005 | II | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | 00:33:18,50 | +33:18 | 5 | 20 | 00:57:30 |
6 | Балуев Иван | 108 | 2004 | I | "РСШОР" Лянгин Д.С | 00:33:45,70 | +33:45 | 6 | 19 | 00:54:00 |
7 | Егоров Илья | 102 | 2005 | Iю | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 00:34:13,0 | +34:13 | 7 | 18 | 00:51:00 |
8 | Рассадкин Никита | 110 | 2005 | II | "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.Г | 00:34:14,40 | +34:14 | 8 | 17 | 00:55:00 |
9 | Кемпи Тимофей | 111 | 2004 | I | "РСШОР" Миронова И.А | 00:34:21,50 | +34:21 | 9 | 16 | 00:55:30 |
10 | Сергачев Иван | 106 | 2004 | I | "РСШОР" Фёдоров А.П | 00:34:36,80 | +34:36 | 10 | 15 | 00:53:00 |
11 | Лозовик Михаил | 105 | 2004 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:35:04,50 | +35:04 | 11 | 14 | 00:52:30 |
12 | Нырков Егор | 104 | 2005 | III | "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.Г | 00:35:19,60 | +35:19 | 12 | 13 | 00:52:00 |
13 | Рооц Илья | 113 | 2005 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:35:35,30 | +35:35 | 13 | 12 | 00:56:30 |
14 | Бирюков Тимофей | 107 | 2004 | none | СШОР Кондопога | 00:40:33,40 | +40:33 | 14 | 11 | 00:53:30 |
Group Ю 06-07 | ||||||||||
1 | Тимофеев Савелий | 73 | 2008 | none | Лахденпохья ДЮСШ | 00:00:00,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 00:36:30 |
2 | Парамонов Никита | 83 | 2006 | II | "РСШОР" Лянгин Д.С | 00:00:00,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 00:41:30 |
3 | Фомин Егор | 85 | 2007 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:00:00,0 | +00:00 | 1 | 28 | 00:42:30 |
4 | Чепик Федор | 91 | 2006 | I | "РСШОР" Артамонов А | 00:29:23,60 | +29:23 | 4 | 21 | 00:45:30 |
5 | Корнев Корней | 96 | 2006 | I | Костомукша ДЮСШ № 2 | 00:29:26,20 | +29:26 | 5 | 20 | 00:48:00 |
6 | Демачев Егор | 95 | 2007 | I | "РСШОР" Миронова И.А | 00:30:05,0 | +30:05 | 6 | 19 | 00:47:30 |
7 | Апенько Даниил | 92 | 2006 | I | МАОУ ДО "Беломорская | 00:31:54,70 | +31:54 | 7 | 18 | 00:46:00 |
8 | Симанов Максим | 94 | 2006 | I | "РСШОР" Артамонов А | 00:31:56,40 | +31:56 | 8 | 17 | 00:47:00 |
9 | Гузун Валерий | 97 | 2006 | I | "РСШОР" Миронова И.А | 00:32:03,20 | +32:03 | 9 | 16 | 00:48:30 |
10 | Брысин Максим | 93 | 2006 | II | "РСШОР" Лянгина Е.Г | 00:32:25,40 | +32:25 | 10 | 15 | 00:46:30 |
11 | Братусев Олег | 98 | 2006 | I | Костомукша ДЮСШ № 2 | 00:33:32,10 | +33:32 | 11 | 14 | 00:49:00 |
12 | Язвинский Егор | 100 | 2006 | II | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | 00:33:39,70 | +33:39 | 12 | 13 | 00:50:00 |
13 | Гуненко Георгий | 90 | 2006 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:33:47,60 | +33:47 | 13 | 12 | 00:45:00 |
14 | Войлуков Егор | 81 | 2006 | II | Кемская СШ | 00:33:52,0 | +33:52 | 14 | 11 | 00:40:30 |
15 | Давжук Роман | 101 | 2007 | III | Костомукша ДЮСШ № 2 | 00:33:55,70 | +33:55 | 15 | 10 | 00:50:30 |
16 | Вольячный Артем | 71 | 2006 | I | "РСШОР" Миронова И.А | 00:34:19,10 | +34:19 | 16 | 9 | 00:35:30 |
17 | Филатов Савелий | 86 | 2006 | I | МКУ "Медвежьегорская | 00:34:27,10 | +34:27 | 17 | 8 | 00:43:00 |
18 | Пявин Егор | 88 | 2006 | I | МКУ "Медвежьегорская | 00:34:39,80 | +34:39 | 18 | 7 | 00:44:00 |
19 | Свиньин Денис | 87 | 2006 | III | Кемская СШ | 00:34:53,40 | +34:53 | 19 | 6 | 00:43:30 |
20 | Наседкин Леонид | 99 | 2007 | I | "РСШОР" Миронова И.А | 00:34:58,20 | +34:58 | 20 | 5 | 00:49:30 |
21 | Станковский Антон | 77 | 2006 | I | МКУ "Медвежьегорская | 00:35:13,60 | +35:13 | 21 | 4 | 00:38:30 |
22 | Волков Юрий | 82 | 2006 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:36:02,50 | +36:02 | 22 | 3 | 00:41:00 |
23 | Борисов Роман | 76 | 2006 | Iю | "РСШОР" Лянгин Д.С | 00:36:03,40 | +36:03 | 23 | 2 | 00:38:00 |
24 | Теппоев Юрий | 72 | 2007 | I | МКУ "Медвежьегорская | 00:36:14,30 | +36:14 | 24 | 1 | 00:36:00 |
25 | Клыков Артем | 84 | 2007 | Iю | РСШОР Агалакова Н.Н | 00:36:15,20 | +36:15 | 25 | 1 | 00:42:00 |
26 | Беляков Семен | 78 | 2007 | II | СШОР Кондопога | 00:36:17,30 | +36:17 | 26 | 1 | 00:39:00 |
27 | Гужиев Валентин | 79 | 2007 | Iю | МАОУ ДО "Беломорская | 00:36:35,40 | +36:35 | 27 | 1 | 00:39:30 |
28 | Варламов Никита | 75 | 2007 | I | СШОР Кондопога | 00:36:41,20 | +36:41 | 28 | 1 | 00:37:30 |
29 | Дрючек Владимир | 80 | 2007 | II | ДЮСШ г. Сортавала | 00:37:33,70 | +37:33 | 29 | 1 | 00:40:00 |
30 | Волчек Тимур | 89 | 2007 | I | "РСШОР" Назарова Е.Э | 00:37:48,0 | +37:48 | 30 | 1 | 00:44:30 |
31 | Кашанов Кирилл | 74 | 2006 | none | МКУ "Медвежьегорская | 00:39:42,20 | +39:42 | 31 | 1 | 00:37:00 |
32 | Сергазинов Артем | 70 | 2006 | none | Костомукша ДЮСШ № 2 | 00:41:27,50 | +41:27 | 32 | 1 | 00:35:00 |