Orgeo – Online entry and results system

09 декабря 2018 (вс)   Астрахань, о.Городской, Юг

Выбор 2018

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 08.12.2018 18:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 47)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Юные туристы, Krasnojarskij rajon2Маргарита Сергеева08.12.2018 16:35
СОВА, Astrahan3Маргарита Сергеева08.12.2018 16:28
Спартак-Астрахань, Astrahan2Ivanov Georgiy08.12.2018 11:58
Ирбис, Astrahan1Пётр Куличёв08.12.2018 11:57
Форпост, Astrahan9Ivanov Georgiy08.12.2018 11:56
Personal, Astrahan1Сергей Долгов07.12.2018 21:59
Орлы, Privolzhskij rajon1Гали Рахимов07.12.2018 21:16
СОВА, Astrahan1Сергей Несютин07.12.2018 19:25
Personal, Astrahan1Артём Трофимов07.12.2018 18:03
Горизонт, Astrahan1Андрей Червоненко07.12.2018 13:54
O-molniya team, Astrahan1Дамир Голескеров07.12.2018 08:30
Орлы, Astrahan1Зуля Хужаева06.12.2018 17:14
Орлы, Astrahan1Зуля Хужаева06.12.2018 16:24
Орлы, Astrahan8Зуля Хужаева06.12.2018 16:18
Personal, Krasnojarskij rajon1Айнура Ажгалиева05.12.2018 14:51
Ирбис, Astrahan1Пётр Куличёв04.12.2018 16:11
Personal, Krasnojarskij rajon1Светлана Шрамкова01.12.2018 07:51
Горизонт, Astrahan1Андрей Червоненко01.12.2018 03:52
"ЦДНТТ", Astrahan15Дмитрий Бабаев30.11.2018 22:42
Personal, Russia1Александр Клавкин30.11.2018 19:07
МУСТАНГИ, Narimanovskij rajon9Алексей Бойко30.11.2018 18:54
Ирбис, Astrahan2Пётр Куличёв30.11.2018 18:53
СКиБ, Privolzhskij rajon12Пётр Куличёв30.11.2018 18:52
Снежный Барс, Astrahan23Герман Громов30.11.2018 18:11
Personal, Krasnojarskij rajon1Айнура Ажгалиева30.11.2018 17:34
Горизонт, Astrahan9Андрей Червоненко30.11.2018 16:19
Personal, Astrahan1Виктория Панкратова30.11.2018 15:52
Юные туристы, Krasnojarskij rajon5Гульаим Игейсинова30.11.2018 15:04
Юные туристы, Krasnojarskij rajon16Гульаим Игейсинова30.11.2018 14:35
Покорители, Astrahan4Иван Духнов30.11.2018 13:49
Юные туристы, Krasnojarskij rajon8Гульаим Игейсинова30.11.2018 12:20
Форпост, Astrahan2Валентина Вереина30.11.2018 09:43
СОШ 64, Astrahan11Александр Лимов29.11.2018 19:44
Спартак-Астрахань, Astrahan1Павел Великанов29.11.2018 16:40
Кадеты, Astrahan1Павел Чалов29.11.2018 16:11
СОВА, Astrahan3Людмила Костина29.11.2018 14:55
Кадеты, Astrahan2Артём Трофимов29.11.2018 08:38
белый медведь, Privolzhskij rajon2Муханов Шамиль28.11.2018 15:52
белый медведь, Privolzhskij rajon8Муханов Шамиль28.11.2018 13:16
КЛБ Горизонт, Kamyzjakskij rajon2Александра Стрелец27.11.2018 20:46
Форпост, Astrahan1Евгений Ажогин27.11.2018 14:47
АГП, Astrahan1Андрей Братерский27.11.2018 09:00
белый медведь, Privolzhskij rajon4Муханов Шамиль27.11.2018 08:51
АГП, Astrahan17Ильдар Мухаметсалихов27.11.2018 08:34
белый медведь, Privolzhskij rajon13Муханов Шамиль27.11.2018 06:58
белый медведь, Privolzhskij rajon7Муханов Шамиль27.11.2018 06:52
Спартак-Астрахань, Astrahan1Елена Витко26.11.2018 15:30