Orgeo – Online entry and results system

30 мая 2013 – 02 июня 2013   Екатеринбург, Северка

Урал-2013

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 26.05.2013 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 183)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Personal, Artemovskij1Юрий Ольков26.05.2013 22:45
Каменск, Kamensk uralskij2Григорий Лагунов26.05.2013 22:31
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Прокопьев26.05.2013 21:43
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Максим Межин26.05.2013 21:37
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Елена Нечкина26.05.2013 21:25
Эдельвейс, Perm1Екатерина Пьянкова26.05.2013 21:22
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Елена Нечкина26.05.2013 21:15
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Чурилов26.05.2013 20:47
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Marina Ignatieva26.05.2013 19:55
в/ч 69806, Cheljabinsk1Marina Ignatieva26.05.2013 19:53
Азимут, Tjumen1Mikhail Zakharov26.05.2013 19:50
Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Зеленина Ангелина26.05.2013 19:48
Personal, Omsk2Анатолий Шилкин26.05.2013 19:45
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Николай Бондарь26.05.2013 19:40
Эталон, Верх-Нейвинск, Novouralsk1Николай Бондарь26.05.2013 19:36
Personal, Novouralsk1Александр Саломатов26.05.2013 19:34
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen21Василий Глухарёв26.05.2013 19:23
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Васин Денис26.05.2013 19:23
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen14Василий Глухарёв26.05.2013 19:12
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg2Татьяна Корнева26.05.2013 18:43
РАДУГА, Ekaterinburg26Бодрова Елена26.05.2013 18:27
Personal, Kamensk uralskij1Михаил Никонов26.05.2013 17:23
Эдельвейс, Perm2Даша Радостева26.05.2013 17:20
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Владимир Занин26.05.2013 16:50
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon2Валерий Стеценко26.05.2013 16:41
ДЮСШ "Росток", Ekaterinburg11Елена Малюгина26.05.2013 16:40
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon10Валерий Стеценко26.05.2013 16:30
Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij1Зеленина Ангелина26.05.2013 16:11
Буревестник, Perm1Тамара Федорова26.05.2013 15:52
Антей, Kamensk uralskij5Игорь Бакунин26.05.2013 15:50
Буревестник-1, Perm2Тамара Федорова26.05.2013 15:46
Тропа, Ekaterinburg3Анастасия Киселёва26.05.2013 15:05
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Татьянa Попова26.05.2013 15:03
МИЛД-Уфа, Ufa2Людмила Долганова26.05.2013 14:58
Родонит, Ekaterinburg23Анастасия Киселёва26.05.2013 14:53
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Елена Ястребова26.05.2013 14:27
Эдельвейс, Perm1Даша Радостева26.05.2013 14:26
Эдельвейс, Perm11Даша Радостева26.05.2013 14:19
Personal, Permskij kraj1Зинур Шарифуллин26.05.2013 14:00
Родонит, Ekaterinburg1Игорь Шуплецов26.05.2013 13:54
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Игорь Шуплецов26.05.2013 13:50
Буревестник, Perm1Тамара Федорова26.05.2013 13:29
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg3Антон Лещенко26.05.2013 13:01
СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm1Ладка Вилесова26.05.2013 12:35
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Равиль Шафиков26.05.2013 12:28
Миасс-20, Miass3Yuri Minaev26.05.2013 11:22
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Sergey Krasnov26.05.2013 11:21
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Sergey Krasnov26.05.2013 11:19
СДЮСШОР г. Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Ольга Новикова26.05.2013 11:04
г. Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Olga Sorokina26.05.2013 10:55
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Ольга Крохалева26.05.2013 08:35
Азимут, Tjumen1Катерина Глухарева26.05.2013 06:27
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg18Равиль Шафиков26.05.2013 06:07
Personal, Novouralsk1Елена Козина26.05.2013 05:51
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnjaja salda1Александр Корчагин25.05.2013 21:58
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg1Евгений Попов25.05.2013 19:59
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Евгений Попов25.05.2013 19:55
ГРИНГ, Ufa2Николай Григорьев25.05.2013 18:36
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg4Алексей Шубенкин25.05.2013 18:18
Антей, Kamensk uralskij1Сергей Прокопьев25.05.2013 17:29
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij14Сергей Прокопьев25.05.2013 17:23
ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Ekaterinburg2Николай Петрович Кравцов25.05.2013 16:18
From Team, Perm1Юрий Неволин25.05.2013 15:50
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen17Катерина Глухарева25.05.2013 14:53
Кедр 7, Novouralsk1Маргарита Туринцева25.05.2013 10:01
Personal, Novouralsk1Андрей Лебедев25.05.2013 07:09
ДЮСШ-19 Родник, Ekaterinburg10Николай Петрович Кравцов25.05.2013 06:24
Personal, district Vao1Vladimir Maksimov24.05.2013 21:30
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Василий Родионов24.05.2013 21:19
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Яговкин24.05.2013 20:56
Омск Ринг, Omsk1Иван Шакиров24.05.2013 20:40
Меридиан, Sverdlovskaja berezovskij9Зеленина Ангелина24.05.2013 20:38
"Квик" Уфа, Ufa1Виктор Улыбин24.05.2013 20:04
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen13Алексей Ермаков24.05.2013 19:25
СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm1Татьяна Хренникова24.05.2013 18:51
СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm1Татьяна Хренникова24.05.2013 18:44
Personal, Perm1Сергей Федоров24.05.2013 12:57
СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm1Сергей Федоров24.05.2013 12:55
Personal, Perm1Мария Вакатова24.05.2013 12:03
Курган ветераны, Kurgan3Кальников Александр24.05.2013 09:43
Пермь-2, Perm2Валентина Шестакова24.05.2013 09:15
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Евгения Сафинурова24.05.2013 08:29
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Ивыгин24.05.2013 02:40
Personal, Artemovskij1Иван Беляев23.05.2013 22:06
Personal, Neftejugansk1Сергей Мятович23.05.2013 20:34
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg2Дмитрий Вавщук23.05.2013 20:08
Кедр 7, Novouralsk6Владимир Чагин23.05.2013 20:06
"Квик" Уфа, Ufa4Ирина Байкова23.05.2013 19:17
СШОР №5 Крохалёв, Cheljabinsk1Алексей Микушин23.05.2013 15:29
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Наталия Смолина23.05.2013 15:13
ДЮСШ Старт, Nizhnij tagil10Polus Zayavka23.05.2013 14:51
Пермь, Perm2Николай Трубин23.05.2013 12:09
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk2Алексей Сидоров23.05.2013 11:36
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg3Nina Sumina23.05.2013 10:55
Маяк, Perm3Валентина Шестакова23.05.2013 10:32
ИТС, Ekaterinburg1Сергей Ипатов23.05.2013 09:26
Буревестник, Perm8Екатерина Пьянкова23.05.2013 07:06
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg3Валерий Карпухин23.05.2013 00:09
Personal, Ekaterinburg2Вова Ремонтов22.05.2013 18:34
СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm1Татьяна Хренникова22.05.2013 17:46
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk3Татьяна Рычкова22.05.2013 15:06
Новосибирск, Novosibirsk1Михаил Давыдов22.05.2013 10:13
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Михаил Давыдов22.05.2013 10:10
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg1Gala Kuntsevich22.05.2013 08:48
"Урал", Ekaterinburg7Михаил Малинин22.05.2013 08:15
SOM, Pervouralsk1Александр Зеленцов22.05.2013 08:04
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Инна Махнутина22.05.2013 07:34
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg6Валентина Селяхина22.05.2013 07:05
Чебаркуль-С, Chebarkulskij rajon1Сергей Солдатов22.05.2013 05:57
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Sergey Krasnov21.05.2013 22:31
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg3Андрей Чмаев21.05.2013 21:15
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk3Елена Нечкина21.05.2013 20:44
Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg3Павел Старший Шабашов21.05.2013 20:35
Исеть, Kamensk uralskij1Татьяна Агафонова21.05.2013 20:26
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Альберт Закеев21.05.2013 19:53
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen3Елена Федотова21.05.2013 14:34
OdinSport, Perm2Анвар Нурисламов21.05.2013 12:27
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Наталья Нещерет21.05.2013 11:49
Пермь, Perm4Николай Трубин21.05.2013 11:08
Легенда, Chebarkulskij rajon3Владимир Медведев21.05.2013 09:50
СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm1Татьяна Хренникова21.05.2013 07:14
СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm2Татьяна Хренникова21.05.2013 07:08
СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm3Татьяна Хренникова21.05.2013 07:05
Факел, Ekaterinburg2Виктор Гохфельд20.05.2013 21:26
ДЮСШ-4, Novouralsk17Inna Krivchun20.05.2013 20:56
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg2Алёна Букреева20.05.2013 16:07
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij10Сергей Иванов20.05.2013 13:24
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon1Валерий Стеценко20.05.2013 13:19
СДЮСШОР № 3, Perm22Татьяна Хренникова20.05.2013 11:14
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen3Vadim Konyshev20.05.2013 10:34
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg3Ольга Вольхина20.05.2013 09:33
Факел, Ekaterinburg1Nina Sumina20.05.2013 09:29
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg5Nina Sumina20.05.2013 09:28
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Ольга Зольникова20.05.2013 08:01
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij1Татьяна Агафонова20.05.2013 07:25
Тропа, Ekaterinburg2Ильшат Гимранов20.05.2013 07:25
Пеленг, Kamensk uralskij12Татьяна Агафонова20.05.2013 07:20
Тропа, Ekaterinburg2Ильшат Гимранов20.05.2013 07:11
Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Мария Сорокина19.05.2013 23:37
Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajon6Валерий Стеценко19.05.2013 20:24
Ярков В.Д, Tjumen1Natalia Koroleva19.05.2013 18:48
г. Миасс, Miass3Валерий Галямин19.05.2013 15:23
Personal, Perm1Александра Пьянкова18.05.2013 21:23
Факел, Ekaterinburg1Юрий Щербаков18.05.2013 18:47
ФАТЕЕВ, Tjumen4Михаил Фатеев18.05.2013 18:13
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen3Arkadiy Vedin18.05.2013 13:18
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg2Андрей Морозов18.05.2013 13:05
г. Озерск, Cheljabinskaja ozersk3Александр Добрынин18.05.2013 11:26
Personal, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Людмила Разгоняева17.05.2013 20:13
Кедр 7, Novouralsk3Полина Карпова17.05.2013 17:32
Радуга, Ufa1Олег Чиглинцев17.05.2013 08:54
Бирск, Birskij rajon2Олег Чиглинцев17.05.2013 08:50
Буревестник, Perm1Екатерина Пьянкова16.05.2013 23:01
Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Михаил Геласимов16.05.2013 16:00
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk1Сергей Сорокин16.05.2013 15:38
КФК ЕТТУ, Ekaterinburg2Николай Ражев15.05.2013 19:52
FORWARDSHOP.RU, Nizhnij tagil1Евгений Фадеев15.05.2013 16:57
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Вова Ремонтов14.05.2013 21:36
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen4Alexander Efimov14.05.2013 13:25
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Дмитрий Ситников14.05.2013 09:11
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Ekaterinburg2Геннадий Николаев13.05.2013 22:34
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk4Sergey Kokorin13.05.2013 18:40
Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskij2Станислав Скорб13.05.2013 15:20
УрФУ, Ekaterinburg3Денис Конев13.05.2013 08:51
From Team, Tjumen2Sergey Kobelev10.05.2013 15:35
Полюс, Nizhnij tagil1Владимир Леньшин09.05.2013 13:57
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Павлов08.05.2013 22:01
Personal, Ekaterinburg1Андрей Павлов08.05.2013 22:00
Курган, Kurgan1Павел Иванов08.05.2013 14:07
Курган, Kurgan1Павел Иванов08.05.2013 14:02
Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralsk3Александр Бац07.05.2013 10:58
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg2Иван Яхин04.05.2013 11:10
Полюс, Nizhnij tagil3Станислав Изотов03.05.2013 18:50
Team RAY, Ekaterinburg2Андрей Евтюхов03.05.2013 10:37
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Sergei Shavkunov24.04.2013 20:01
Personal, Hanty mansijskij ao1Andrey Gladkikh22.04.2013 08:15
Personal, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Andrey Gladkikh22.04.2013 08:10
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Olga Sorokina20.04.2013 19:38
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg3Андрей Морозов19.04.2013 21:17
Артикс, Perm2Елена Павленко19.04.2013 10:34
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Никита Елисеев06.04.2013 09:53
Personal, Novouralsk3Полина Карпова03.04.2013 15:24
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburg1Алексей Литенков23.03.2013 19:46