Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские соревнования по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. National.

Registration finished 02.08.2017 10:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 82)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Personal, Republic Bashkortostan1Ринат Искандаров01.08.2017 20:41
From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast5Александр Карпов01.08.2017 19:33
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast1Николай Юхно01.08.2017 17:33
From Team, West kazakhstan oblast8Жанболат Дауит01.08.2017 16:20
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast5Ольга Кучина01.08.2017 15:43
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast1Александр Ярков01.08.2017 12:06
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast2Татьяна Щербань01.08.2017 11:26
Personal, Republic Bashkortostan2Ростислав Байдимиров01.08.2017 07:03
From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast12Наталья Макейчик31.07.2017 22:56
Personal, Republic Bashkortostan1Андреев Юрий31.07.2017 22:36
Personal, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Дмитрий Бутенко31.07.2017 19:05
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Екатерина Прокопьева31.07.2017 16:53
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Алексей Магинский31.07.2017 12:43
From Team, Altajskij kraj11Валерий Заикин31.07.2017 11:03
Personal, Cheljabinskaja oblast5Ирина Гайденко31.07.2017 10:25
Personal, Sverdlovskaja oblast4Равиль Шафиков31.07.2017 06:16
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Максим Мыларщиков31.07.2017 03:59
From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast6Александр Харченко30.07.2017 21:32
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast14Александр Ярков30.07.2017 20:05
From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast1Татьяна Миронова30.07.2017 19:25
From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast1Татьяна Миронова30.07.2017 19:20
From Team, Uljanovskaja oblast3Andrei Ukhvanov30.07.2017 19:19
Personal, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Пестовских Вера30.07.2017 19:12
Personal, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Юля Вахрушева30.07.2017 19:04
From Team, Republic Karelija1Андрей Сандальнев30.07.2017 16:17
From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast9Александр Малыгин30.07.2017 14:12
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast2Ольга Исакова29.07.2017 21:23
From Team, Republic Bashkortostan3Евгений Афанасьев29.07.2017 21:13
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast8Татьяна Галкина29.07.2017 17:26
From Team, Tomskaja oblast9Дмитрий Кузьмин29.07.2017 16:37
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast13Владимир Мендель29.07.2017 16:23
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast6Наталия Юрченко29.07.2017 13:16
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Антон Сорокин28.07.2017 19:47
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast10Антон Сорокин28.07.2017 19:22
From Team, Kurskaja oblast12Игорь Алутин28.07.2017 15:47
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast7Михаил Жуков28.07.2017 05:09
From Team, Penzenskaja oblast4Алексей Толстоухов28.07.2017 01:07
From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Сергей Прокопьев27.07.2017 20:16
Personal, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Елена Мамаева26.07.2017 20:51
Personal, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Андрей Морозов26.07.2017 20:44
From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast5Сергей Крамарев26.07.2017 20:09
From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast10Игорь Колесников26.07.2017 19:39
Personal, Sverdlovskaja oblast4Polus Zayavka26.07.2017 11:43
From Team, Saratovskaja oblast2Александр Ольховик26.07.2017 09:36
From Team, Hanty mansijskij ao1Адик Бектимиров26.07.2017 05:35
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast7Ирина Кашина25.07.2017 15:04
From Team, Habarovskij kraj20Elena Mityakova25.07.2017 09:33
From Team, Kurganskaja oblast1Галина Воропаева25.07.2017 09:31
From Team, Kurganskaja oblast1Галина Воропаева25.07.2017 09:26
From Team, Amurskaja oblast9Мария Максименко25.07.2017 07:49
From Team, Moskva1Петя Сухарев24.07.2017 21:18
From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast6Дмитрий Склюев24.07.2017 16:58
From Team, Evrejskaja avt obl autonomous oblast1Руслан Горожанкин24.07.2017 13:20
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast10Сахий Губайдулин24.07.2017 10:20
From Team, Kurganskaja oblast6Галина Воропаева24.07.2017 09:52
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast6Лариса Гуревич24.07.2017 09:32
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Олег Костин24.07.2017 06:37
Personal, Cheljabinskaja oblast6Александр Крохалев23.07.2017 08:20
From Team, Republic Bashkortostan13Елена Гутьяр22.07.2017 15:05
From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast1Татьяна Миронова21.07.2017 21:58
From Team, Sankt peterburg4Ирина Степанова21.07.2017 20:18
From Team, Samarskaja oblast1Владимир Дворянский21.07.2017 16:42
Personal, Kurskaja oblast1Елена Басова21.07.2017 09:22
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast5Тамара Астапова20.07.2017 14:10
From Team, Samarskaja oblast12Марина Пронина19.07.2017 22:27
From Team, Sankt peterburg1Ася Ася18.07.2017 18:59
From Team, Omskaja oblast8Ринат Гатаулин15.07.2017 18:47
From Team, Permskij kraj24Татьяна Хренникова14.07.2017 19:49
From Team, Uljanovskaja oblast3Анастасия Маргелова14.07.2017 08:06
From Team, Tulskaja oblast6Владимир Борисов10.07.2017 23:18
From Team, Republic Tatarstan10Александр Церюков10.07.2017 22:17
From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj10Сергей Бизюкин05.07.2017 19:12
From Team, Leningradskaja oblast1Михаил Невский04.07.2017 16:42
From Team, Primorskij kraj11Оксана Галлямова04.07.2017 13:27
From Team, Sankt peterburg15Виктория Фершалова04.07.2017 04:32
From Team, Sankt peterburg1Владимир Чехов01.07.2017 22:24
From Team, Sankt peterburg11Константин Волков29.06.2017 15:14
From Team, Republic Saha jakutija8Андрей Жуков26.06.2017 15:39
From Team, Ryazanskaja oblast1Наталья Бламар26.06.2017 15:15
Personal, Moskva7Артемий Буянов24.06.2017 01:14
From Team, Omskaja oblast2Александр Вандышев09.06.2017 04:35
From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast1Vadim Cherepanov31.05.2017 10:57

Other events, Orienteering, Cheljabinskaja oblast