Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

ПАМЯТИ ДРУЗЕЙ 2014

Ориентирование Региональные
Регистрация закрыта 01.08.2014 08:00 МСК

Организатор

Мария Шакирова

Поданные заявки(всего 71)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи 
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ, Челябинск1Мария Шакирова01.08.2014 08:22
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Тамара Астапова31.07.2014 20:48
ДЮСШ «Родонит», Челябинск8Тамара Астапова31.07.2014 20:46
ДЮСШ "Родонит" Челябинск, Челябинск2Тамара Астапова31.07.2014 19:10
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Дарья Крупицина31.07.2014 18:39
Легенда, Чебаркульский р-н1Владимир Медведев31.07.2014 17:34
ДЮСШ № 2, Озерск1Роман Хабибуллин31.07.2014 13:55
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Михаил Гудков31.07.2014 08:27
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Михаил Гудков31.07.2014 08:19
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Челябинск1Антон Сорокин30.07.2014 21:15
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Антон Сорокин30.07.2014 21:13
г.Снежинск, Каслинский р-н2Eduard Gareev30.07.2014 21:06
Лично, Озерск2Юлия Халикова30.07.2014 21:00
ЧПИ, Челябинск2Николай Горяев30.07.2014 19:55
КСО Легенда, Челябинск7Sergey Kokorin30.07.2014 18:06
дсо Урожай, Челябинск1Vladimir Kotsuba30.07.2014 17:27
Лично, Миасс1Михаил Сирин30.07.2014 17:22
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск1Александр Бердоносов30.07.2014 16:30
КСО Партизан, Челябинск2Партизан Партизанов30.07.2014 12:28
Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский1Александр Беляев30.07.2014 11:27
Лично, Челябинск1Александр Храмцов30.07.2014 11:09
Лично, Озерск1Александр Китаев30.07.2014 09:56
Лично, Челябинск2Екатерина Симашева30.07.2014 07:35
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Андрей Васильев30.07.2014 07:33
Лично, Озерск1Valeriy Shekoplyasov30.07.2014 07:30
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск1Ольга Исакова30.07.2014 07:22
г. Озерск, Озерск1Egor Zorin30.07.2014 00:21
УАБ-Челябинск, Челябинск1Egor Zorin30.07.2014 00:18
Копейск, Копейск2Просвирин Сергей29.07.2014 21:05
Легенда, Чебаркульский р-н4Владимир Медведев29.07.2014 15:09
Новогорный, Озерск1Сахий Губайдулин29.07.2014 15:05
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск1Георгий Волович29.07.2014 14:34
Златоуст, Златоуст1Раиля Казакова29.07.2014 11:55
Златоуст, Златоуст18Раиля Казакова29.07.2014 11:33
Миасс-20, Миасс4Yuri Minaev29.07.2014 04:45
Кременкуль, Сосновский р-н1Юрий Черепанов28.07.2014 16:36
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск7Александр Бердоносов28.07.2014 16:08
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск8Александр Крохалев28.07.2014 14:23
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск1Наталья Перетрухина28.07.2014 12:05
Златоуст, Златоуст1Михаил Давыдов28.07.2014 07:19
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск2Тамара Астапова27.07.2014 15:42
КСО Легенда, Челябинск1Михаил Гудков27.07.2014 12:59
СК "ЧТЗ", Челябинск2Мария Сорокина27.07.2014 11:40
o-chel.ru, Челябинск1Мария Сорокина27.07.2014 11:38
Гранит, Озерск6Александр Акиньхов27.07.2014 09:55
Лично, Каслинский р-н1Юлия Каллистова26.07.2014 21:49
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск1Елена Игнатьева26.07.2014 08:01
Челябинск, Челябинск1Полина Портянова25.07.2014 23:07
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Челябинск3Стёпа Варанкин23.07.2014 11:05
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск2Алексей Микушин22.07.2014 16:21
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск7Тамара Астапова22.07.2014 13:18
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Игорь Черемшанцев22.07.2014 08:36
г. Миасс, Миасс1Людмила Малахова21.07.2014 20:06
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск2Андрей Васильев20.07.2014 09:19
г. Миасс, Миасс3Валерий Галямин16.07.2014 15:42
"Спартак" Челябинск, Челябинск1Юрий Черепанов15.07.2014 16:18
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Партизан Партизанов15.07.2014 15:26
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Наталья Нещерет14.07.2014 15:14
ЮУрГУ, Челябинск1Руслан Димухаметов13.07.2014 20:56
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск2Виктор Иовенко13.07.2014 18:14
г. Озерск, Озерск3Александр Добрынин12.07.2014 16:45
чгпу, Челябинск1Кирилл Новокрещенов10.07.2014 21:28
"Спартак" Челябинск, Челябинск1Кирилл Новокрещенов10.07.2014 21:24
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск1Михаил Березин09.07.2014 10:47
г. Миасс, Миасс4Людмила Малахова08.07.2014 21:50
Гранит, Озерск1Александр Виноградов02.07.2014 14:38
"1-xo-team", Челябинск1Филипп Епифанов02.07.2014 06:55
Новоуральск, Новоуральск1Анна Сидорова01.07.2014 15:47
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург2Алексей Литенков30.06.2014 14:55
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск3Михаил Гутров30.06.2014 13:31
Челябинск, Челябинск1Полина Портянова30.06.2014 09:32