Orgeo – Online entry and results system

27 октября 2019 (вс)   Ишимбайский, Кызлар-таш

Карстовый Трейл 2019

Athletics, running, walking. Interregional.

Registration finished 22.10.2019 19:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Bash Trail
Сайт

List of registered Online participants (total 321)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

M - 15 км.(2001-1975 г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Farkhutdinov Timur 2_Ufa, personalб/р1990Paid
2Petrov Sergey 2_Ufa, personalМС1990Paid
3Абаимов Сергей 2_Рысь, Kumertauб/р19868654639Paid
4Абубакиров Азат 2_Алга, Sterlitamakб/р1986Paid
5Абубакиров Риф 2_Ufa, personalб/р1995Paid
6Альмухаметов Ралиф 2_Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1981Paid
7Альхамов Рустам 2_Ufa, personalб/р1986Paid
8Андреев Сергей 2_ямбург, Ufimskij rajonб/р1987Paid
9Антохин Алексей 2_Бурцево, Ufimskij rajon1977Paid
10Арсланов Анур 2_Sterlitamak, personalIIIю1977Paid
11Афанасьев Алексей 2_Afanasyev"s team, Ufaб/р19841394934Paid
12Ахмадуллин Альберт 2_Ufa, personalб/р1989Paid
13Ахмеров Айдар 2_Meleuzovskij rajon, personalIIIю1991Paid
14Ахметшин Марсель 2_Salavat, personalб/р1986Paid
15Байтимеров Альберт 2_Ufa, personalб/р1985Paid
16Байтимиров Ильгиз 2_Salavat, personalб/р1992Payment waiting
17Баширов Рузиль 2_Ufa, personalIII1981Paid
18Безмельницын Сергей 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1987Paid
19Бекмухамедов Ришат 56_OrenTrail, Orenburgб/р1994Payment waiting
20Бережнев Алексей 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1983Paid
21Бобров Сергей 56_OrenTrail, Orenburgб/р1982Paid
22Бодунов Александр 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1984Pay on the spot
23Бубликов Сергей 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1982Pay on the spot
24Букотин Леонид 2_Salavat, personalб/р1986Paid
25Буюн Сергей 2_Ufimskij rajon, personalб/р1992Paid
26Валеев Рустам 2_Salavat, personalб/р1990Paid
27Васильев Dmitry 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1978Paid
28Высотин Ярослав 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р19881302528Paid
29Галеев Рауль 2_Ufa, personalб/р1986Paid
30Галлямов Алмаз 2_Фрешмены, Oktjabrskijб/р1981Rejected
31Галлямов Ильгиз 2_Ufa, personalб/р1981Paid
32Гарифуллин Марат 2_Ufa, personalб/р19829102247Paid
33Гарифуллин Рустем 2_БЕГИ, УАСЯ, Ufaб/р1989Paid
34Герасимов Дмитрий 2_Ufa, personalб/р1980Paid
35Григорьев Андрей 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1983Pay on the spot
36Данилов Павел 2_Ufa, personalб/р1992Payment waiting
37Джамбурчин Самат 2_Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1992Paid
38Джурабаев Илья 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1990Paid
39Джурабаев Эдуард 56_OrenTrail, Orenburgб/р1996Confirmed (no pay)
40Дмитриев Дмитрий 56_Orenburgskij rajon, personalб/р1976Paid
41Дьяконов Александр 56_OrenTrail, Orenburgб/р1983Paid
42Егоров Вячеслав 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1991Paid
43Егоров Павел 2_Sterlitamak, personalМС1987Paid
44Забиров Денис 2_Факел Белорецк, Beloretskij rajonб/р1985Paid
45Заузолков Владимир 56_PRO-бег, Orenburgб/р1982Paid
46Захаров Александр 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1989Paid
47Захаров Олег 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р19851302514Paid
48Ибрагимов Ринат 2_Ufa, personalб/р1994Paid
49Иванов Владимир 2_Sterlitamak, personalКМС1985Paid
50Иксанов Радмир 2_champion_rc, UfaIII1986Paid
51Илистанов Ильдар 2_Ufa, personalб/р1980Paid
52Ирисов Игорь 2_Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1988Paid
53Исаев Андрей 2_Биатлон, UfaI1984Paid
54Исангулов Марат 2_Камелот, Oktjabrskijб/р19814645412Paid
55Исмеханов Радик 2_Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1992254585Paid
56Ихсанов Марат 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1977Paid
57Кабиров Ильдар 2_Ufa, personalб/р1981Paid
58Кадырбаев Данис 2_Sibaj, personalб/р1990Paid
59Калабугин Валерий 2_Salavat, personalб/р1995Paid
60Калабугин Иван 2_АО СХЗ, SalavatIII1989Paid
61Калентьев Антон 2_Ufa, personalКМС1990Paid
62Кашаев Камиль 2_Ufa, personalб/р1984Paid
63Киекбаев Ильнур 2_Gafurijskij rajon, personalб/р1988Paid
64Киреев Артур 2_I Love Running, Ufaб/р1996Paid
65Климантович Сергей 2_Ufa, personalб/р1989Paid
66Козерук Юрий 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1979Paid
67Комзолов Максим 2_Ufa, personalб/р1987Paid
68Константинов Денис 2_Ufa, personalб/р1984Paid
69Корноухов Дмитрий 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1997Paid
70Коршунов Андрей 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1987Paid
71Кузьминых Денис 2_Ufa, personalб/р1988Paid
72Курмеев Максим 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1989Paid
73Лукичев Денис 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1981Paid
74Мазитов Артём 2_Salavat, personalб/р1991Paid
75Макаров Александр 2_Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1975Payment waiting
76Маняпов Ренат 2_Ufa, personalб/р1981Paid
77Матросов Олег 2_Прибельский с/с, Karmaskalinskij rajonб/р1986Paid
78Маузетдинов Артур 74_Magnitogorsk, personalб/р1992Payment waiting
79Машков Олег 2_Ufa, personalIII1986Paid
80Мелех Александр 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1982Paid
81Минияров Руслан 2_Oktjabrskij, personalб/р19854645413Paid
82Мирсаитов Артур 2_Beloretskij rajon, personalб/р1983Paid
83Михайлов Андрей 2_Рысь, Kumertauб/р19888654627Paid
84Михеев Михаил 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1976Paid
85Мусин Аскар 2_Уфимский район, Ufaб/р19839200373Paid
86Мухаметшин Марат 2_Ufa, personalб/р1979Rejected
87Назмутдинов Тагир 2_Ufa, personalб/р1976Paid
88Николаев Лев 2_Ufa, personalб/р1985Paid
89Нуриев Динар 2_Ufa, personalIIIю1989Paid
90Оксенчук Сергей 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1985Paid
91Осмоналиев Нурлан 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1982Paid
92Пономарев Иван 2_Salavat, personalб/р1997Paid
93Пономаренко Ефим 2_Ufa, personalб/р1981Payment waiting
94Привалов Николай 2_Ufa, personalб/р1987Paid
95Рахимкулов Ильгиз 2_Ufa, personalб/р1977Paid
96Решетников Павел 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1986Rejected
97Ридзель Сергей 2_КСО "Лис", SterlitamakII1998Paid
98Родионов Александр 2_БЕГИ, УАСЯ, Ufaб/р1977Paid
99Сайфутдинов Ильгам 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1992Paid
100Самарбаев Ринат 2_Ufa, personalб/р1994Paid
101Сафронов Евгений 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1981Paid
102Селезнев Александр 56_OrenTrail, Orenburgб/р1988Pay on the spot
103Семенов Антон 2_Ufa, personalб/р1986Paid
104Сенча Евгений 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1986Paid
105Сергеев Сергей 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1978Paid
106Струговец Максим 2_alprepublic, UfaIII1991Paid
107Субхангулов Газинур 2_Ufa, personalб/р1994Paid
108Сукач Павел 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1982Pay on the spot
109Тарасов Александр 2_Kumertau, personalб/р19878665947Paid
110Тимербулатов Рустам 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1989Paid
111Удалов Вячеслав 2_Ufa, personalб/р1985Paid
112Усманов Айгиз 2_Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1989Paid
113Усманов Рифат 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1998Paid
114Устименко Дмитрий 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
115Фазлиахметов Фидан 2_Ufa, personalб/р1979Paid
116Фёдоров Александр 2_Рысь, Kumertauб/р1991Paid
117Федоров Эдуард 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1986Paid
118Хабибрахманов Руслан 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1984Paid
119Хабибуллин Алик 2_АО СХЗ, Salavatб/р1989Paid
120Хамидуллин Руслан 2_Ufa, personalб/р1992Payment waiting
121Хатыпов Артур 2_Ufa, personalб/р19881302412Paid
122Хуснуллин Марат 2_Ufa, personalб/р1988Paid
123Черников Дмитрий 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1982Paid
124Шаймарданов Данил 2_Ufa, personalб/р1993Paid
125Шаймарданов Тимур 2_Ufa, personalб/р1995Paid
126Шайхутдинов Александр 2_Blagoveschenskij rajon, personalб/р1991Paid
127Шакиров Ринат 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1979Paid
128Шарафутдинов Филюс 2_Karmaskalinskij rajon, personalб/р1976Paid
129Шафеев Ришат 2_Ufa, personalб/р1984Paid
130Щеглов Артем 2_Karmaskalinskij rajon, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
131Юдин Сергей 2_Ufa, personalМСМК1988Paid
132Юсупов Артур 2_Ufa, personalб/р1999Paid
133Ягафаров Ильнар 16_Nizhnekamskij rajon, personalI1994Payment waiting
134Якубов Артур 2_КСО "ЛИС", UfaКМС19898405405Confirmed (no pay)
135Якупов Марат 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalб/р1983Paid
MU - 7 км.(2002-2006 г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Вильданов Артур 2_Tujmazinskij rajon, personalIII20054645415Paid
2Галлямов Данияр 2_Фрешмены, Oktjabrskijб/р2003Rejected
3Казаков Кирилл 2_СДЮТ и Э (Яушева Э.А.), Sterlitamakб/р2004Pay on the spot
4Назаров Михаил 2_СДЮТ и Э (Яушева Э.А.), Sterlitamakб/р2004Pay on the spot
5Сибаев Аскар 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р2005Paid
6Сидоров Вадим 2_Sterlitamakskij rajon, personalIII2004Confirmed (no pay)
7Сукач Лев 56_Orenburg, personalб/р2006Pay on the spot
8Сукач Тихон 56_Orenburg, personalб/р2006Pay on the spot
9Травников Родион 2_Ufa, personalI2002Confirmed (no pay)
10Тулябаев Рифат 2_Kumertau, personalб/р1988Payment waiting
Out of contest, other age
11Фаттахов Эдуард 2_Oktjabrskij, personalб/р20021404825Paid
12Хабиров Ильяс 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р2003Paid
13Хомич Никита 2_СДЮТ и Э (Яушева Э.А.), Sterlitamakб/р2004Pay on the spot
MV - 15 км.(1974 и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ахмадиев Вагиз 2_Рысь, Kumertauб/р19631302543Pay on the spot
2Бочкарёв Дмитрий 2_Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1973Payment waiting
3Виноград Виктор 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1969Confirmed (no pay)
4Володин Иван 2_Ufa, personalб/р1958Paid
5Гайфуллин Роберт 2_Karmaskalinskij rajon, personalб/р1971Payment waiting
6Гатауллин Рустэм 2_Sterlitamak, personalI1973Payment waiting
7Киекбаев Гайса 2_Gafurijskij rajon, personalб/р1958Paid
8Кириллов Юрий 2_Кармаскалы, Karmaskalinskij rajonб/р1961Paid
9Куприянов Владимир 2_Рысь, Kumertauб/р19728657017Paid
10Куропятник Владимир 2_Ufa, personalб/р1963Paid
11Муравьев Владимир 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1968Paid
12Мухаметзянов Рустам 2_Gafurijskij rajon, personalб/р1972Paid
13Назаров Айрат 2_Ufa, personalб/р1959Paid
14Пальгов Олег 2_БЕГИ, УАСЯ, Ufaб/р1965Paid
15Стукалов Андрей 2_Рысь, Kumertauб/р19738654636Paid
16Умербаев Ринат 2_Salavat, personalб/р1968Paid
17Фомин Сергей 2_Бурцево, Ufimskij rajon1972Paid
18Юлтаев Юлай 2_Рысь, Kumertauб/р19678657028Paid
Ж - 15 км.(2001-1975 г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Akhtyamova Dilya 2_Ufa, personalб/р1989Paid
2Аглиуллина Виктория 2_Ufa, personalб/р1983Paid
3Адильева Валентина 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1987Paid
4Адова Ольга 2_Ufa, personalб/р1986Paid
5Андреева Айгуль 2_Стерлитамак Радаев, Sterlitamakб/р1994Payment waiting
6Атнашева Лилия 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1994Paid
7Байгулова Светлана 2_Kumertau, personalI1997Payment waiting
8Батршина Алсу 2_alprepublic, Ufaб/р1994Paid
9Бубликова Наталья 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1987Pay on the spot
10Валиева Татьяна 2_Ufa, personalб/р1990Payment waiting
11Валявина Любовь 2_Ufa, personalб/р1994Paid
12Галимуллина Гульдар 2_Ufa, personalб/р1981Paid
13Грищенко Ольга 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1990Paid
14Елисеева Светлана 2_Ufa, personalI2001Confirmed (no pay)
15Журавлева Олеся 2_Sterlitamakskij rajon, personalб/р1984Paid
16Захарова Анастасия 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1991Paid
17Кабанова Анастасия 56_OrenTrail, OrenburgКМС2002Paid
Out of contest, other age
18Казеева Ева 2_Ufimskij rajon, personalб/р1982Paid
19Кайгородова Евгения 2_Ufa, personalб/р1998Payment waiting
20Калентьева Марта 2_Ufa, personalб/р1991Paid
21Камалова Айсылу 2_I Love Running, Ufaб/р1992Paid
22Кантимирова Лилия 2_Salavat, personalКМС1993Rejected
23Колесникова Ирина 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1976Paid
24Кошелева Алия 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1990Paid
25Красноярская Олеся 2_Ufa, personalб/р1984Paid
26Крашенинникова Татьяна 2_Ufa, personalб/р1991Paid
27Кузьменок Наталья 2_Ufa, personalб/р1978Paid
28Курамшина Лира 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1989Paid
29Максютова Лилия 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1991Paid
30Мансурова Дина 2_Kugarchinskij rajon, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
31Мурсалимова Эллина 2_Ufa, personalб/р1992Paid
32Мусина Дарья 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1980Paid
33Насырова Алина 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1995Paid
34Насырова Светлана 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1978Paid
35Очередько Александра 56_Mednogorsk, personalб/р1995Paid
36Пальгова Александра 2_БЕГИ, УАСЯ, Ufaб/р1988Paid
37Пальгова Василиса 2_Ufa, personalб/р1990Paid
38Пилич Ольга 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1989Pay on the spot
39Пичкалева Любовь 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1979Paid
40Сабирова Галия 2_Рысь, Kumertauб/р19928665943Paid
41Сакулина Гульназ 2_alprepublic, UfaКМС1989Paid
42Сенча Азалия 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1986Paid
43Сиражетдинова Диана 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1998Paid
44Ступак Алена 2_Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1987Payment waiting
45Сукач Елена 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1983Pay on the spot
46Султанова Эльза 2_Blagoveschenskij rajon, personalб/р1989Paid
47Сухарева Ирина 2_Ufa, personalб/р1987Paid
48Сырыгина Эльвира 2_Ufa, personalб/р1992Paid
49Таныгина Ирина 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1985Confirmed (no pay)
50Утяшева Руфина 2_Ufa, personalб/р1990Payment waiting
51Фарваздинова Алина 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1991Paid
52Фаттахова Альбина 2_ФАРБ, Ufaб/р1980Paid
53Халикова Эльвира 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1980Rejected
54Хасанова Галина 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1979Paid
55Чукеева Айгуль 56_PRO-бег, Orenburgб/р1982Paid
56Шагиева Юлия 2_Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1991Paid
57Шарипова Рида 2_Ufa, personalб/р1983Paid
58Якупова Алина 2_Republic Bashkortostan, personalб/р1982Paid
ЖN-НОВИЧКИ - 7 км.(2001 и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абдуллина Гузель 2_Prime Time, Salavatб/р1971Paid
2Алтынбаева Марина 2_Ufa, personalб/р1976Paid
3Альхамова Рузанна 2_Ufa, personalб/р1986Paid
4Батыршина Liliya 2_Prime Time, Salavatб/р1990Payment waiting
5Батыршина Эльвина 2_Prime Time, Salavatб/р1990Paid
6Бикметова Фанзума 2_Ufa, personalб/р1966Paid
7Васильева Татьяна 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1980Paid
8Возжаева Рима 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1984Payment waiting
9Воробьева Виктория 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1982Paid
10Гайнуллина Дильфуза 2_Sterlibashevskij rajonб/р19688654621Confirmed (no pay)
11Галлямова Рузина 2_Ufa, personalб/р1979Paid
12Гильманова Гузель 2_Ufa, personalб/р1981Paid
13Губайдуллина Эльмира 2_Ufa, personalб/р1991Rejected
14Дильмухаметова Элина 2_Ufa, personalб/р1985Paid
15Еникеева Дилара 2_Ufa, personalб/р1988Paid
16Зубаирова Наиля _Russia, personalб/р1986Paid
17Иванова Анастасия 2_Ufa, personalКМС1991Payment waiting
18Ишбулатова Филюза 2_Ufa, personalб/р1968Paid
19Калабугиа Рустам 2_Salavat, personalб/р1995Paid
20Калабугина Виктория 2_Salavat, personalб/р1992Paid
21Калабугина Дарья 2_Salavat, personalб/р1995Paid
22Каримова Галия 2_Ufa, personalб/р1989Paid
23Кебо Ирина 2_Ufa, personalIII1987Paid
24Ковтун Юлия 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1988Paid
25Когур Мария 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1999Paid
26Кожевникова Елена 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1976Confirmed (no pay)
27Корнилова Анна 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
28Кузьмина Екатерина 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1979Pay on the spot
29Левчук Олеся 2_Prime Time, Salavatб/р1977Paid
30Макарова Ольга 2_Prime Time, Salavatб/р1980Paid
31Максутова Резида 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1984Pay on the spot
32Миниярова Альфия 2_Oktjabrskij, personalб/р19874645414Paid
33Нигматуллина Айсылу 2_Prime Time, Salavatб/р1995Paid
34Очередько Ольга 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1995Paid
35Панюшкина Алина 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1985Paid
36Парамонова Елена 2_Prime Time, Salavatб/р1995Paid
37Полякова Галина 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1985Paid
38Рамеева Виктория 2_Meleuzovskij rajon, personalб/р1988Paid
39Рафикова Лилия _Russia, personalб/р1983Paid
40Рябухина Екатерина 2_АО СХЗ, Salavatб/р1987Paid
41Сагитова Екатерина 2_Prime Time, Salavatб/р1985Paid
42Сибаева Алиса 2_champion_rc, Ufaб/р1986Paid
43Фарухшина Ляйсан 2_Ufa, personalб/р1989Paid
44Фомина Валентина 56_Orenburgskaja oktjabrskij rajon, personalб/р1991Paid
45Хайбуллина Разина 56_Orenburg, personalб/р1964Paid
46Халилова Гузель 2_Ufa, personalб/р1995Paid
47Чукеева Айгуль 56_PROбег, Orenburgб/р1983Paid
48Юсупова Гузель 2_Ufa, personalб/р1974Paid
49Янборисова Екатерина 2_Ufa, personalб/р1982Paid
ЖU - 7 км.(2002-2006 г.р.)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Нафикова Рената 2_СДЮТ и Э (Яушева Э.А.), Sterlitamakб/р2006Pay on the spot
2Хакимова Элина 2_СДЮТ и Э (Яушева Э.А.), Sterlitamakб/р2003Pay on the spot
3Хафизова Виктория 56_Orenburg, personalII2003Paid
ЖV - 15 км.(1974 и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Галиуллина Айгуль 2_Beloretskij rajon, personalб/р1971Payment waiting
2Идельбаева Гульназ 2_Рысь, KumertauМС19748499996Paid
3Кулдырева Светлана 2_Belebeevskij rajon, personalб/р1974Pay on the spot
4Мазитова Лилия 2_Salavat, personalб/р1973Paid
5Садреева Лина 2_Tujmazinskij rajon, personalIIю1969Paid
6Турдыматова Гульнур 2_Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1970Paid
7Ямщикова Светлана 2_Глобус, SterlitamakКМС1974Paid
МN-НОВИЧКИ - 7 км.(2001 и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Афанасьев Иван 2_Afanasyev"s team, Ufaб/р19852040804Paid
2Аюпов Эмиль 2_Ufa, personalб/р1994Paid
3Бекмухамедов Ришат 56_OrenTrail, Orenburgб/р1994Payment waiting
4Боев Евгений 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1987Paid
5Бушуев Александр 2_Ufa, personalб/р1984Paid
6Галиакбаров Рафаиль 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1956Paid
7Галлямов Ильгиз 2_Ufa, personalб/р1981Paid
8Гатауллин Рустэм 2_Sterlitamak, personalI1973Payment waiting
9Гатиятуллин Ильдус 2_Oktjabrskij, personalКМС19878664404Paid
10Губайдуллин Альмир 2_Ufa, personalб/р1985Rejected
11Заяц Илья 2_Ufa, personalб/р1977Paid
12Исхаков Ренат 2_Ufa, personalб/р1992Payment waiting
13Кулаков Петр 2_Газпром газораспределение Уфа, Sterlitamakб/р1982Paid
14Курбандурдыев Инер 2_Beloretskij rajon, personalб/р1984Paid
15Овсиенко Андрей 2_Ufa, personalб/р1985Paid
16Рафиков Айнур _Russia, personalб/р1985Paid
17Саетов Искандер 2_Ufa, personalб/р1983Paid
18Сайфуллин Рустам 2_Sterlitamak, personalМС1988Payment waiting
19Суфьянов Рустам 2_Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1985Paid
20Фазлыев Ришат 2_Ufa, personalб/р1986Paid
21Федоров Геннадий 2_Karmaskalinskij rajon, personalб/р1987Paid
22Шайхисламов Руслан 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р1976Paid
РР - 7 км.(2007 и мл.)+родитель
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аглиуллин Руслан 2_Ufa, personalб/р1982Paid
Out of contest, other age
2Аглиуллина Арина 2_Ufa, personal2007Paid
3Астахова Юлия 2_Ufa, personalб/р2010504163Paid
4Боева Оксана 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р2012Paid
5Галлямова Азалия 2_Фрешмены, Oktjabrskijб/р2007Rejected
6Ишметова Арина 2_Ufa, personalб/р2010Paid
7Ишметова Кира 2_Ufa, personalб/р2015Confirmed (no pay)
Out of contest, other age
8Кинзякаев Роман 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р2011Paid
9Кулакова Анастасия 2_Газпром газораспределение Уфа, Sterlitamakб/р2004Paid
Out of contest, other age
10Мавляутдинова Илона 2_Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р2009Paid
11Мещеряков Олег 2_Tujmazinskij rajon, personalIIю2008Paid
12Рахимкулов Тимур 2_Ufa, personalб/р2007Paid
13Тарасова Анастасия 2_СДЮТ и Э (Яушева Э.А.), Sterlitamakб/р2007Pay on the spot
14Турдыматова Жасмин 2_Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р2010Paid
15Хабиров Ильгиз 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р2008Paid
16Хисамова Альфия 2_Sterlitamak, personalб/р2010Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Republic Bashkortostan