Orgeo – Online entry and results system

КарКараТун-трейл

Athletics, running, walking. Regional.

Registration finished 04.12.2019 18:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Paid slots: 60 out of 60

Event Creator

Orient Bash
Сайт

List of registered Online participants (total 62)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

  • D (30)
  • M (32)

D
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Akhtyamova Dilya Ufa, personalб/р1989Paid
2Антошкина Наталья ГлобусКМС1981Paid
3Аскарова Наталья Prime timeб/р1978Paid
4Атнашева Лилия Sterlitamak, personalб/р1994Paid
5Батыршина Эльвина Prime timeб/р1990Paid
6Воронова Инга Republic Bashkortostan, personalб/р1972Paid
7Давлеткулова Розалия Prime timeб/р1993Paid
8Дильмухаметова Элина Ufa, personalб/р1985Paid
9Захарова Анастасия champion_rcб/р1991Paid
10Камалова Айсылу I Love Runningб/р1992Paid
11Когур Мария Sterlitamak, personalб/р1999Paid
12Кукаева Елена Gajskij rajon, personalб/р1985Paid
13Кулакова Айгуль Газпром газораспределение Уфаб/р1981Paid
14Кулдырева Светлана Republic Bashkortostan, personalб/р1974Paid
global limit exceeded (claim 62 of 60 available)
15Левчук Олеся Prime timeб/р1977Paid
16Мазитова Лилия Salavat, personalб/р1973Paid
17Максимова Татьяна Prime Timeб/р1981Paid
18Мачульская Оксана Prime timeб/р1973Paid
19Мухамедьянова Айгуль Ufa, personalб/р1987Paid
20Нигматуллина Айсылу Prime timeб/р1995Paid
21Рафикова Лилия Ufa, personalб/р1983Paid
22Саможен Елена Prime timeб/р1987Paid
23Семейникова Лариса Sterlitamak, personalб/р1969Paid
24Усманова Гульнара Sterlitamak, personalб/р1966Paid
25Хасанова Галина Стерлитамакб/р1979Paid
26Шагиева Юлия Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1991Paid
27Шилкина Арина Prime timeб/р1978Paid
28Юсупова Гузель Ufa, personalб/р1974Paid
29Ямщикова Светлана ГлобусКМС1974Paid
30Ярошенко Ксения Salavat, personalб/р1986Paid
M
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Abu Azat Sterlitamak, personalб/р1986Paid
2Абдулгужин Айназ Ufa, personalб/р1993Paid
3Альмухаметов Ралиф Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1981Paid
4Ахмеров Айдар Meleuzovskij rajon, personalIIIю1991Paid
5Виноград Виктор Orenburg, personalб/р1969Paid
6Вязовцев Антон Salavat, personalб/р1987Paid
7Галиакбаров Рафаиль Sterlitamak, personalб/р1956Paid
8Джамбурчин Самат Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1992Paid
9Захаров Александр Sterlitamak, personalб/р1989Paid
10Ибаатуллин Ранус Salavat, personalI1987Paid
11Иванов Денис Sterlitamak, personalб/р1984Paid
12Климантович Сергей Ufa, personalб/р1989Paid
13Козерук Юрий Sterlitamak, personalб/р1979Paid
14Константинов Денис Ufa, personalб/р1984Paid
15Кочетов Евгений Ishimbajskij rajon, personalб/р1981Paid
16Кулаков Петр Газпром газораспределение Уфаб/р1982Paid
17Кулешов Семён УГАТУ-ИКАРб/р2001Paid
18Овсиенко Андрей Ufa, personalб/р1985Paid
19Павлов Дмитрий I Love Runningб/р1987Paid
20Рафиков Айнур Ufa, personalб/р1985Paid
21Ридзель Сергей КСО "Лис"II1998Paid
22Садртдинов Рамзиль УГАТУ-ИКАРб/р1998Paid
23Самарбаев Ринат Sibaj, personalб/р1994Paid
24Слесарчук Евгений Ufa, personalб/р1994Paid
25Субхангулов Газинур Hajbullinskij rajon, personalб/р1994Paid
26Усманов Рифат Sterlitamak, personalб/р1998Paid
global limit exceeded (claim 61 of 60 available)
27Фазлиахметов Фидан Ufa, personalб/р1979Paid
28Черников Дмитрий Sterlitamak, personalб/р1982Paid
29Шарафутдинов Филюс Ufa, personalб/р1976Paid
30Юламанов Альберт Экстрим. г.Гайб/р1984Paid
31Юсупов Артур Ufa, personalб/р1999Paid
32Якупов Фидан Meleuzovskij rajon, personalб/р1989Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Republic Bashkortostan