Orgeo – Online entry and results system

I этап кубка Курской области

Ski racing, Roller. Interregional.

Registration finished 11.06.2019 20:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 133)

Export as file:
Ж 01-02 - Ж 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Дорощук Любовь 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2001
2Жилинкова Алена 31_Чуевская СОШ, Gubkinskij rajonб/р2002
3Жменя Софья 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2002
4Самойлова Полина 57_Orel orlovskij rajon, personalI2002
Ж 03-04 - Ж 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Коленченко Елизовета 31_спортивный клуб "Дружба", Rakitjanskij rajonб/р2003
2Лящевская Юлия 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2003
3Першина Анна 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2004
Ж 05-06 - Ж 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Бубело Анна 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2006
2Виноградова Вера 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2006
3Кулабухова Софья 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2005
4Пенская Алина 31_спортивный клуб "Дружба", Rakitjanskij rajonб/р2006
5Пивторацкая Эмилия 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2005
6Харламова Антонина 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2006
7Шамаева Ксения 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2005
Ж 07 И МЛ - Ж 2007 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Гармашова Анна 46_Льгов, Lgovskij rajonб/р2007
2Гловнина Екатерина 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2008
3Обухова Ульяна 46_Льгов, Lgovskij rajonб/р2010
4Пахомова Ольга 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2008
5Пивторацкая Таисия 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2008
6Седых Алёна 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2007
7Яковлева Мария 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2009
Ж 59 И СТ - Ж 1959 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Березуцкая Татьяна 46_Курчатов, Kurchatovskij rajonб/р1958
2Моисеева Людмила 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р1954
3Товмач Ирина 46_Льгов, Lgovskij rajonб/р1938
Ж 60-69 - Ж 1960-1969
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Обухова Татьяна 46_Льгов, Lgovskij rajonб/р1965
2Хаустова Ирина 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р19611148
Ж 70-79 - Ж 1970-1979
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Козлова Надежда 46_Kursk, personalб/р1978
2Тричева Людмила 31_MaltcevSkiClub, BelgorodКМС1972
3Чурилова Светлана 46_Курчатов, Kurchatovskij rajonб/р1976
Ж 80-00 - Ж 1980-2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Антонова Анна 46_КГСХА, Kurskб/р2000
2Жменя Анастасия 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1998
3Заворина Анастасия 46_КГУ, Kurskб/р2000
4Кононова Евгения 46_КГУ, Kurskб/р2000
5Кузнецова Екатерина 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, BelgorodМС1993
6Николаева Юлия 46_КГСХА, Kurskб/р1983
7Проскурина Кристина 46_КГУ, KurskI1998
8Салтонова Виктория 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1998
9Татаринова Елена 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р1988
10Шаталова Оксана 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1994
М 01-02 - М 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Мартынов Дмитрий 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2002
2Синяков Никита 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2002
3Федоров Никита 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2001
4Шаблыкин Павел 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2001
М 03-04 - М 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Афанасьев Павел 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2003
2Найдёнков Дмитрий 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2004
3Риплингер Владислав 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2003
4Рябчиков Алексей 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2003
5Соколов Иван 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р2004
6Шулик Александр 31_ЦДЮТИЭ Старый Оскол, Starooskolskij rajonб/р2004
М 05-06 - М 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Ананичев Павел 31_ЦДЮТИЭ Старый Оскол, Starooskolskij rajonб/р2006
2Белозёрских Арсений 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2006
3Волков Алексей 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2006
4Драгайлов Никита 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2006
5Коротенко Михаил 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2005
6Крецу Алексей 31_Чуевская СОШ, Gubkinskij rajonб/р2005
7Ляхов Матвей 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р2006
8Малахов Артем 31_Чуевская СОШ, Gubkinskij rajonб/р2006
9Новиков Владислав 31_спортивный клуб "Дружба", Rakitjanskij rajonб/р2006
10Павлов Иван 46_КГУ, KurskIII2005
11Погоррелов Матвей 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2006
12Подчувалов Иван 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2005
13Федоров Федор 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2005
14Чуев Александр 31_Чуевская СОШ, Gubkinskij rajonб/р2005
М 07 И МЛ - М 2007 и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Бацуля Кирилл 46_Курск, Kurskб/р2012
2Зюзюкин Антон 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2007
3Ли Никита 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2010
4Никулин Даниил 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2007
5Пономарёв Иван 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2007
6Тричев Даниил 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2007
М 59 И СТ - М 1959 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Бабкин Александр 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1955
2Березуцкий Николай 46_Курчатов, Kurchatovskij rajonб/р1957
3Зуев Сергей 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1958
4Косарев Михаил 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1946
5Новиков Сергей 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р1957
6Понамарёв Олег 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1948
7Роденко Виктор 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р19561175
8Тимонов Геннадий 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р1954
9Фомин Виталий 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р1949
М 60-69 - М 1960-1969
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Алексей Войнов 46_Kurskaja oblast, personalб/р1964
2Восковский Сергей 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1964
3Голубятников Александр 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1968
4Гринев Сергей 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р1962
5Коптев Сергей 31_СК "Вездеход", Gubkinskij rajonб/р1966
6Кузнецов Александр 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1969412
7Мяснянкин Андрей 46_Курчатов, Kurchatovskij rajonб/р1968
8Обухов Александр 46_Льгов, Lgovskij rajonб/р1963
9Павлов Павел 46_КГУ, Kurskб/р1968
10Рудаков Дмитрий 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1960
11Уваров Виктор 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1963
12Чурилов Павел 46_Курск, Kurskб/р196449
13Юдин Владимир 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1963
М 70-79 - М 1970-1979
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Болдарев Александр 31_MaltcevSkiClub, BelgorodI1974
2Буньков Олег 46_Курчатов, Kurchatovskij rajonб/р1973
3Быгушкин Евгений 31_СК "Вездеход", Gubkinskij rajonб/р1974
4Иванов Сергей 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1973134
5Играков Павел 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1979
6Карзанов Олег 46_Курск, Kurskб/р197185
7Кривченков Андрей 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р1978
8Новиков Дмитрий 31_спортивный клуб "Дружба", Rakitjanskij rajonI1974
9Новиков Николай 46_Курчатов, Kurchatovskij rajonб/р1978
10Синяков Илья 31_MaltcevSkiClub, BelgorodI1974
11Старовойт Роман 46_SBS Курская обл, Kurskб/р197246
12Черников Сергей 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1971
13Чуркин Александр 46_SBS Курская обл, Kurskб/р197013
М 80-00 - М 1980-2000
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Амелин Алексей 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р1984
2Болкунов Виктор 46_КГУ, KurskI1998
3Волобуев Юрий 46_Курск, Kurskб/р198256
4Волосных Александр 46_Железногорск, Zheleznogorskij rajonб/р1983
5Гаврилов Максим 31_Old school, Starooskolskij rajonМС1982
6Дусявичус Семён 31_Old school, Starooskolskij rajonI1981
7Дьяков Игорь 46_КГУ, KurskI1998
8Евдокимов Евгений 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1999
9Загоруйко Владислав 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1999
10Ильин Александр 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1998
11Киселёв Олег 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1991
12Колоколов Николай 46_Курск, Kurskб/р198434
13Кузнецов Николай 46_Курск, Kurskб/р2000379
14Майцурадзе Иван 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р2000
15Мальцев Артем 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1991
16Машкин Александр 31_MaltcevSkiClub, BelgorodI1983
17Миненков Николай 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1989
18Нестеренко Виталий 46_Курск, KurskI1998
19Орлов Александр 46_Курск, Kurskб/р1981
20Пастухов Александр 31_Old school, Starooskolskij rajonМС1991
21Плохих Сергей 46_КГУ, KurskI2000
22Путилин Алексей 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1999
23Самойлов Никита 57_Orel orlovskij rajon, personalКМС1998
24Скиданов Валентин 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1999
25Усов Владимир 31_Old school, Starooskolskij rajonI1993
26Фетисов Владимир 46_Zheleznogorskij rajon, personalМС1984
27Шаматов Алексей 12_Волжск, Volzhskij rajonб/р1982
28Шаповалов Дмитрий 46_КГСХА, Kurskб/р2000
29Юрьев Андрей 31_ОГАУ СШОР №4, Belgorodб/р1995