Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Республиканский этап Всероссийских соревнований учащихся

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 12.06.2019 22:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Альберт Хуснияров
8-9656448769 Болотов Сергей Борисович

List of registered Online participants (total 277)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д 12 - 07-08 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антипина Варвара Стерлитамакский районб/р2007
2Антонова Екатерина "Ориента" г.Бирскб/р2008
3Афанасьева Валерия СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIю2007254536
4Афанасьева Светлана Стерлитамакский районб/р2007
5Афанасьева Снежана Стерлитамакский районб/р2007
6Ахмедова Ангелина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIю2007254397
7Ахметова Малика МБУ СШОР№7IIю20071405403
8Бадертдинова Эльза Чекмагушевский районб/р2006
9Валеева Эльнара Чекмагушевский районб/р2008
10Веревочникова Ангелина ЦРТ "Радуга" г. УфаIIю2008254191
11Габидуллина Элина Элина Толбазыб/р20070000
12Галлямова Азалия СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю20071409816
13Ганцгорн Валерия СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
14Гарифуллина Регина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
15Гиниятуллина Гульназ СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю2008
16Дерюгина Дарья СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
17Дорохова Полина Уфимский район РБб/р2008206968
18Жукова Анна СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю20071302508
19Зайнагатдинова Дарья Sterlitamakб/р2008
20Зайнетдинова Инзиля Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2007
21Иванова Алеаксандра Уфимский район РБб/р20071405344
22Иванова Ирина МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20081405439
23Идиятуллина Алия СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
24Ильясова Ильвина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
25Имаева Кристина "Ориента" г.Бирск2007254530
26Ишумбаева Даша СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2007
27Карабаева Диля Sterlitamakб/р2007
28Мазитова Алина МБУ СШОР№7б/р2008254511
29Минязева Элина ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIIю2008
30Миронова Ева СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
31Никитина Диана ЦРТ "Радуга" г. УфаIIю2007206967
32Николаева Олеся "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2007
33Попова Анна ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIIю2007254293
34Саганова Кира СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20081302549
35Сайсанова Дана "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2007254766
36Салимова Екатерина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2007254386
37Саргаева Кира СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20074503529
38Суханова София СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
39Таль Екатерина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2007
40Тивикова Ангелина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIII20071302540
41Тимофеева Даша СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
42Хаертдинова Арина ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIю2007254290
43Черепанова Дарья СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю20071001668
44Чернова Екатерина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
45Шангареева Юлия СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю2008
46Шарипова Замира Чекмагушевский районб/р2008
47Якупова Ангелина Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2007
Д 14 - 05-06 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абдрахимова Эльвина ТолбазыI20052040805
2Андронова Юлия МБУ СШОР№7IIю20061405447
3Ахмадиева Азалия дюсшII20051401288
4Ахмадуллина Лиана СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20051633095
5Бадакшина Полина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
6Бадертдинова Алсу Чекмагушевский районб/р2005
7Баширова Камилла СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20061633311
8Васильева Анастасия "Ориента" г.Бирск2005
9Гареева Луиза СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2005
10Гарифуллина Шаура МБУ СШОР№7III20061405407
11Гафарова Эльнара ТолбазыIII20051401679
12Гиззатуллина Регина Djurtjulinskij rajonII2005
13Елизарьева София МБУ СШОР№720061405448
14Зинатуллина Лилиана СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20051633047
15Иванова Алина МБУ СШОР№720061405427
16Иванова Владислава дюсш20061422950
17Имаева Аделина "Ориента" г.Бирск2005254571
18Карамышева Раушания Уфимский район РБб/р20061405450
19Копылова Ксения СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII20061409815
20Мельникова Дарья МБУ СШОР№7III2005254933
21Микиева Мария "Ориента" г.Бирск2005254936
22Мударисова Элина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю2006
23Ракоед Татьяна СДЮТиЭ,СтерлитамакIII2005254599
24Рахимова Руслана СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова20061409814
25Сайсанова Елизавета "Ориента" г.БирскI20051425063
26Сарванова Лилия Чекмагушевский районб/р2006
27Сахибгареева Олеся Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2006
28Сергеева Дарья СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В20061409807
29Суханова Аня СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВII20051404809
30Фатыхова Арина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI2005254508
31Халикова Карина г.СтерлитамакI20051005897
32Шайбакова Мария "Ориента" г.Бирск2005254173
33Шамсутдинова Диана МБУ СШОР№720061405431
34Шмелёва Дарья СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII20062097165
35Шмелёва Диана СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаII20062097743
36Юшкова Мария "Ориента" г.Бирск2005237273
37Якина Дарья Стерлитамакский районб/р2005
38Якупова Кира СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
Д 16 - 03-04 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агадуллина Рената Чекмагушевский районIII2003
2Афанасьева Виктория Стерлитамакский районIIю2003
3Ахмадиева Динара дюсшII20031001628
4Гаврилова Дарья СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041422959
5Галиева Анастасия СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю2003
6Гизатуллина Арина МБУ СШОР№7I20031405446
7Данилова Яна Толбазыб/р20041401660
8Егорова Наталья Стерлитамакский районIIю2003
9Ибатуллина Алёна МБУ СШОР№7I20031405449
10Иванова Арина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20041422935
11Ильмурзина Кристина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20041005673
12Максимова Диана Стерлитамакский район2003
13Нугманова Динара Djurtjulinskij rajonIII2004
14Романова Ульяна СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю20041633431
15Сабирова Ольга СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20031302503
16Садретдинова Рената СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВII20041409810
17Сахратуллина Диана СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова2004
18Саяпова Виктория Djurtjulinskij rajonII2004
19Ситдикова Лилия ДЮСШ НефтекамскI20042113974
20Суханова Дарья СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031409825
21Сухова Валерия СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20041160785
22Сытдыкова Алина УГДДТ им. В.М.КомароваIIю2004
23Фазлиева Аделина Уфимский район РБI20031405341
24Фазулова Алина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАII20031005199
25Хусаинова Эльвина Чекмагушевский районб/р2003
26Шамсутдинова Айлина МБУ СШОР№7I20041405432
27Шумакова Ангелина СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20031409831
28Ямилова Элина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041409839
Д 18 - 01-02 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеева Наталья ДЮСШ НефтекамскI2001
2Баландина Вероника СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20021404803
3Васильева Ирина "Ориента" г.БирскI2002254714
4Гиззатуллина Лилиана Djurtjulinskij rajonII2001
5Гильманова Гульшат Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2002
6Григорьева Дарья ЦРТ "Радуга" г. УфаI2001206969
7Даровская Анжелика г.СтерлитамакII20011005896
8Исламова Елена "Ориента" г.БирскI20021417864
9Лукманова Амелия ДЮСШ НефтекамскКМС20028655748
10Мухамадиева Лилия Чекмагушевский районI2002
11Овчинникова Анна "Ориента" г.БирскIII20011425062
12Романова Татьяна СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаКМС20011409813
13Самигуллина Арина СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20011302539
14Саттарова Кристина ТолбазыII20021401672
15Сухова Полина Иглино РБII2002250279
16Шавалеева Алина Уфимский район РБI20021405342
17Юнусова Юта СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20021404818
Д 20 - 99-00 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Идрисова Айсылу СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАКМС20001633431
2Сабирова Алла СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI1999
М 12 - 07-08 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абзалов Денис СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIю20071302550
2Айдагулов Влад СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2007254578
3Акуленко Владислав СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю2007
4Андреев Алексей МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20081405442
5Апканиев Андрей "Ориента" г.Бирскб/р2007254571
6Ахманов Динар ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIIю2007
7Ахметов Денис СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю20076101484
8Баймуратов Данил "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2008
9Батяев Максим Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2008
10Баширов Сулейман СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2007
11Большов Александр СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII20072088077
12Ванюшин Никита ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIю2007254294
13Галлямутдинов Карим МБУ СШОР№7б/р2007254789
14Гамбаров Амирхан МБУ СШОР№7IIю20081405405
15Гизатуллин Богдан МБУ СШОР№7б/р20081405408
16Губайдуллин Данир ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIIю2008
17Дементьев Глеб СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю2008
18Иванов Георгий УГДДТ им. В.М.КомароваIIю2008
19Игнатьев Андрей ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIIю2007335966
20Иксанов Александр "Ориента" г.Бирск2008
21Ильясов Денис Уфимский район РБб/р20071405343
22Исламов Ильназ СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2008
23Исламов Ильяс СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2008
24Ишбулдин Данияр дюсш20081406720
25Камалов Влад СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
26Кириллов Глеб МБУ СШОР№7IIIю2008254393
27Кузнецов Матвей Уфимский район РБб/р20071405345
28Кузьмин Роман СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
29Мазин Мирослав СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII20078664400
30Малахов Ярослав СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю2007
31Миннебаев Диаз МБУ СШОР№7IIIю2007206982
32Минязев Эмиль ДЮСШ НефтекамскIIIю2007254267
33Мурзин Иван СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю2007
34Ознобкин Андрей МБУ СШОР№7IIю2008
35Пантелеев Илья СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2007254508
36Петров Антон СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю2007
37Садыков Ильвир Чекмагушевский районб/р2007
38Серегин Илья СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
39Сунагатуллин Артур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА2007254561
40Тагиров Денис Sterlitamakб/р2007
41Фаризунов Тимур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2007254278
42Чернов Михаил СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2007
43Ягфаров Радмир СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова20071633081
М 14 - 05-06 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аглиуллин Марат МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20051405443
2Асфандияров Азат Чекмагушевский районб/р2006
3Ахмадуллин Наиль ДЮСШ НефтекамскIII2005254231
4Ахметзянов Азамат Oktjabrskij, personalIII2005
5Баймурзин Владимир "Ориента" г.БирскII2005
6Бехмурзаев Дмитрий Стерлитамакский районб/р2005
7Валиев Рияз Чекмагушевский районб/р2006
8Габнасыров Ильмир Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю2005
9Галлямов Тимур СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В20061416613
10Гармаев Богдан СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю20051393780
11Гилязов Инсаф Djurtjulinskij rajon2006
12Гиниятуллин Шамиль СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова20062088071
13Гумиров Ильнур "Ориента" г.Бирск2005
14Егоров Пётр МБУ СШОР№7IIю20061405445
15Жиров Максим СДЮТиЭ,СтерлитамакIIю2006
16Захаркин Данил СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю20051302533
17Зеленский Влад СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю2006254373
18Иванов Артём Толбазы20051401281
19Иванов Илья СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В2006254257
20Иванов Федор УГДДТ им. В.М.КомароваIII2006
21Ишкин Алмаз Чекмагушевский районб/р2006
22Ишмухаметов Альберт МБУ СШОР№7II20051405418
23Кузнецов Артем Стерлитамакский районб/р2006
24Лобанов Данил СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20059102715
25Миронов Валерий МБУ СШОР№7б/р2005254318
26Некрасов Егор МБУ СШОР№720061405433
27Пантелеев Данил СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2006254589
28Рябов Егор СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20051633094
29Салимгареев Эрнест МБУ СШОР№7IIю2006254234
30Самородов Яков СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIю20051416614
31Смирнов Кирилл СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIю20061404819
32Спиридонов Анатолий МБУ СШОР№720061405435
33Сулейманов Ильвир Чекмагушевский районб/р2006
34Тайгунов Султан Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2005
35Татаринов Александр СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю20064503539
36Хайретдинов Айнур Djurtjulinskij rajonб/р2006
37Чухарев Антон "Ориента" г.Бирск2005254395
38Шайбаков Максим "Ориента" г.БирскIIIю2005254297
39Шарипов Тимур "Ориента" г.БирскI20051417861
40Шаяхметов Инсаф Толбазыб/р20060000
41Юнусов Тимур Чекмагушевский районб/р2006
42Якупов Дамир "Ориента" г.БирскII20058654775
М 16 - 03-04 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Евгений МБУ СШОР№7I20038664359
2Асфандияров Алмаз Чекмагушевский районII2004
3Афанасьев Евгений СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041633090
4Ахметзянов Артур СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031409827
5Ахметшин Шамиль Чекмагушевский районб/р2004
6Баев Ильяс Чекмагушевский районб/р2004
7Бикчинтаев Арсен СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20031302534
8Вахитов Артур МБУ СШОР№7IIIю20041405438
9Галлямов Данияр СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIю2003
10Гамбаров Марсель МБУ СШОР№7I20041405403
11Гарифуллин Ринат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031404830
12Гафаров Айдар СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20041404801
13Денисов Тимофей СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАII20041005164
14Кабиров Тимур СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIю20044503528
15Кичигин Пётр СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041404817
16Кузьмин Тимофей СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАII20042040945
17Маликов Ильнур Djurtjulinskij rajonIIю2003
18Миндуллин Айдар СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041415409
19Мухамадеев Азамат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031416615
20Мухаметшин Эмиль СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20041415414
21Никитин Вадим СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАКМС20031633095
22Панарин Вадим СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20031404805
23Прохоренко Андрей СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20021409570
24Саблин Данил УГДДТ им. В.М.КомароваIII2003
25Садыков Алмаз СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIII2004254253
26Сайранов Артур СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20047203767
27Семенов Дмитрий ДЮСШ НефтекамскI2003254363
28Серегин Егор СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20042040205
29Таначев Юрий ДЮСШ НефтекамскI2004254287
30Трунов Илья СДЮТиЭ,СтерлитамакIII2004
31Хабибуллин Данил СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова20041302507
32Хабиров Ильсур Чекмагушевский районI2004
33Хаертдинов Руслан УГДДТ им. В.М.КомароваIII2003
34Хамадуллин Надир Djurtjulinskij rajon2003
35Шамсутдинов Айрат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю2004254133
36Шаракаев Никита ДЮСШ НефтекамскI20031417879
37Яушев Никита СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20041409569
М 18 - 01-02 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Асфандияров Ленар Чекмагушевский районIII2002
2Ахьметьянов Ильвир Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю2002
3Гайсин Тимур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20021005199
4Дильмиев Айдар ДЮСШ НефтекамскI20022124985
5Закиров Эдуард Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю2001
6Коптилин Егор СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20011404808
7Ляшевич Роман МБУ СШОР№7I20021405430
8Митюков Евгений г.СтерлитамакI2002250227
9Никифоров Игорь СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20021633082
10Ханов Раиль Чекмагушевский районIII2002
11Хафизов Ильнар Djurtjulinskij rajonIIIю2002
12Хуснияров Булат СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20021633093
13Чернов Владислав СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаКМС20011302521
14Ямалеев Альберт СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20021409808
М 20 - 99-00 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ермаков Александр СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаКМС20008657023
2Матасов Александр СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20001302540
3Пимшин Николай "Ориента" г.БирскКМС19998641041
НОВИЧКИ - 09 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахметзянова Алина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
2Баландин Кирилл СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю20101404803
3Балахонцев Булат СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю2010
4Давлетбаева Диана СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
5Липатов Кирилл СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю2010
6Хуснияров Тимур СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю20101633080