Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Мастеров, 2 этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 29.06.2018 12:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 42)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

OPEN - Укороченная дистанция или с менее сложными КП
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Зорина Яна Syktyvkar, personalII1991Pay on the spot
2Зюзева Елизавета ТурцентрI2002Payment waiting
3Илясова Полина Спартак-Чемпионб/р2002Pay on the spot
4Костромин Александр Syktyvkar, personalМС1982Pay on the spot
5Костромина Ирина Syktyvkar, personalб/р1984Pay on the spot
6Окунев Аркадий ТурцентрI2002Payment waiting
7Сажина Анна Syktyvkar, personalб/р1982Pay on the spot
ДЕТИ - Дистанция по бору
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Вишератина Анастасия Корткерос2003Paid for
2Вишератина Виктория КорткеросIII2002Paid for
3Вишератина Софья Корткерос2006Paid for
4Власенкова Дарья Корткеросб/р2009Paid for
5Костромин Никита Syktyvkar, personalб/р2010Pay on the spot
6Кузнецова Алина ТурцентрКМС2003Payment waiting
7Курицина Яна Турцентр2005Payment waiting
8Лолаева Анастасия ТурцентрI2003Payment waiting
9Нестеров Евгений КорткеросIIю2006Paid for
10Турьва Василиса Корткеросб/р2006Paid for
11Турьева Маргарита Корткеросб/р2009Paid for
12Федоров Максим Syktyvkar, personalб/р2008Payment waiting
13Шевелева Кристина КорткеросIII2004Paid for
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Безносикова Дарья Syktyvkar, personalКМС19982024642Paid for
2Бурцева Юлия СыктывкарМС19781393757Payment waiting
3Зимина Надежда КорткеросКМС1987Paid for
4Кирушева Елена КорткеросI1969Paid for
5Коюшева Анита КСО "FOR FUN"КМС20002024996Pay on the spot
6Малых Вика Syktyvkar, personalб/р1983Pay on the spot
7Мяндина Елена КорткеросМС19631916086Paid for
8Рудакова Надежда ТурцентрМС1964Payment waiting
9Шевелева Полина КорткеросКМС2000Paid for
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ваймер Сергей сборная ФРГI1971Pay on the spot
2Волженцев Станислав Syktyvkar, personalб/р1985Paid for
3Елфимов Александр Kortkerosskij rajon, personalI1990Pay on the spot
4Илясов Олег Спартак-ЧемпионI1985Paid for
5Илясов Сергей Спартак-ЧемпионКМС1971Paid for
6Коюшев Иван КСО "FOR FUN"I1976Pay on the spot
7Петров Артём Syktyvkar, personalМС1984Paid for
8Попов Артём ГКУ "СПАС-КОМИ"КМС1991Pay on the spot
9Рябиков Александр ПармаКМС19821405095Paid for
10Семенов Дмитрий Турцентр СЛИIII1998Payment waiting
11Стеклов Денис Syktyvkar, personalIII1993Pay on the spot
12Федоров Владилен Syktyvkar, personalКМС1977Paid for
13Чураков Иван ПармаКМС19862082441Pay on the spot

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Komi