List of registered Online participants (total 30)
Export as file:
Ж-10 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Севастьянова Анастасия | Jakutsk, personal | none | 2014 | | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Севастьянова София | Jakutsk, personal | none | 2016 | | 1,2,3 |
Ж-14 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Агафонова Екатерина | СОШ 10 | Iю | 2011 | 587 | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Захарова Ярослава | СОШ 10 | II | 2010 | | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Саввинова Айыына | СОШ 10 | II | 2010 | 989 | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Севастьянова Диана | Jakutsk, personal | none | 2011 | | 1,2,3 |
Ж-18 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Нургалина Нина | СОШ 33 | I | 2007 | | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Филиппова Анастасия | СОШ 10 | III | 2007 | | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Хазиахметова Марго | СОШ 33 | II | 2007 | | 1,2,3 |
4 | | Шестакова Валерия | СОШ 10 | II | 2007 | | 1,2,3 |
Ж-21 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Никифорова Татьяна | SUOL-Азимут | none | 1989 | 789 | 3 |
2 | | Оконешникова Любовь | Jakutsk, personal | none | 1992 | | 1,2,3 |
Ж-50 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Васильева Оксана | ЛШ | none | 1971 | 909 | 1,2,3 |
М-10 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Дмитриев Мирон | СОШ 10 | none | 2015 | | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Макаров Тимур | Azimut-ГКГ | IIIю | 2014 | | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Скорняков Максим | СОШ 10 | none | 2015 | | 1,2,3 |
М-12 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Соров Айаан | СОШ 17 | II | 2012 | | 1,2,3 |
М-14 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Леонтьев Артур | СОШ 33 | none | 2010 | | 1,2,3 |
М-16 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Бурнашев Эрчим | Jakutsk, personal | none | 2009 | | 1,2,3 |
М-21 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Макаров Николай | Azimut-ГКГ | none | 1988 | | 1,2,3 |
М-40 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Лукин Евгений | Якутск, лично | none | 1974 | 100 | 1,2,3 |
М-50 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Васильев Александр | ЛШ | none | 1963 | 900 | 1,2,3 |
ОПЕН Ж |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Бурнашева Дария | Jakutsk, personal | none | 1988 | | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Имамутдинова Марина | СОШ 10 | none | 1982 | | 1,2,3 |
3 | | Мачаттырова Нюрбина | Jakutsk, personal | none | 1998 | | 1,3 |
4 | | Саввинова Мария | СОШ 10 | none | 1984 | 979 | 1,2,3 |
5 | | Тергюлева Ирина | Azimut-ГКГ | none | 1984 | | 1,2,3 |
Р+Д - бесплатно |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Number | Days |
---|
1 | | Бурнашева Сайдаара | Jakutsk, personal | none | 2019 | | 1,2,3 |
2 | | Краснощекова Алина | Якутск | none | 2020 | | 1,2 |
3 | | Саввинова Айсена | СОШ 10 | none | 2018 | | 1,2,3 |