Д7-8 - ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Гатауллина Ясмина | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2016 |
2 | | Гумерова Ралина | Tetjushskij rajon, personal | none | 2016 |
3 | | Мухаметзянова Айсылу | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2016 |
4 | | Мухаметзянова Самина | МАУ ДО ДЮСШ ФСК Паттар | none | 2016 |
5 | | Феткуллова Самира | МАУ ДО ДЮСШ ФСК Паттар | none | 2016 |
Д9-10 - ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Алексеева Милана | Паттор | none | 2014 |
2 | | Альгина Наталья | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
3 | | Бариева Ралина | Kazan, personal | Iю | 2014 |
4 | | Бессонова София | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
5 | | Ганиева Рената | Байбородов TEAM | none | 2015 |
6 | | Городилова Алиса | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2015 |
7 | | Дунаева Мирослава | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2014 |
8 | | Ежова Карина | фск Паттар | IIIю | 2014 |
9 | | Еремина Аделина | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
10 | | Козловская Камелия | МБУ "СШОР "ФСО "Центральный" | none | 2014 |
11 | | Коршунова Алиса | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
12 | | Ларионова Виктория | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2015 |
13 | | Лущикова Ева | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2015 |
14 | | Минныханова Ясмина | Байбородов TEAM | none | 2014 |
15 | | Накипова Самира | Kukmorskij rajon, personal | none | 2015 |
16 | | Никулина Мирослава | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2015 |
17 | | Паузина Юлиана | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
18 | | Петухова Аливия | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2015 |
19 | | Повышева Виталия | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
20 | | Поскребышева Софья | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
21 | | Резванова Алия | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2015 |
22 | | Салихова Ралина | МБО ДО "Спортивная школа" | none | 2014 |
23 | | Салихова Рамина | МБО ДО "Спортивная школа" | none | 2014 |
24 | | Свалова Анна | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
25 | | Слудникова Надежда | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
26 | | Солодовникова Анна | Байбородов TEAM | none | 2015 |
27 | | Фукалов Егор | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2015 |
28 | | Янмурзина Язиля | Kazan, personal | none | 2014 |
Д11-12 - ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Абдрахманова Камалия | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2012 |
2 | | Гарипова Залина | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2012 |
3 | | Долгих Дарья | Kukmorskij rajon, personal | none | 2012 |
4 | | Зайкова Александра | Kirovskaja kirov | Iю | 2012 |
5 | | Зарипова Зарина | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2013 |
6 | | Иванова Василиса | МАУ ДО ДЮСШ ФСК Паттар | none | 2013 |
7 | | Коршунова Виктория | Kirovskaja kirov | Iю | 2012 |
8 | | Купкенова Рамина | фск Паттар | Iю | 2012 |
9 | | Кучатова Алсу | МАУ ДО ДЮСШ ФСК Паттар | IIIю | 2012 |
10 | | Минныханова Самира | Байбородов TEAM | none | 2012 |
11 | | Овчинникова Софья | Kirovskaja kirov | IIю | 2013 |
12 | | Ситникова Алина | Kirovskaja kirov | Iю | 2012 |
13 | | Смелкова Дарья | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2013 |
14 | | Ступникова Милана | Kirovskaja kirov | IIIю | 2012 |
15 | | Фукалова Таисия | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2013 |
16 | | Хуснутдинова Лейла | Байбородов TEAM | none | 2013 |
17 | | Шабалина Анастасия | Kirovskaja kirov | IIIю | 2012 |
18 | | Шайдуллина Карима | Kukmorskij rajon, personal | none | 2013 |
19 | | Юлдашбаева Лия | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2012 |
Д13-14 - Первенство Казани |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Амирова Джамалия | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | II | 2011 |
2 | | Дунаева Кира | ТриатлонАльметьевск | I | 2011 |
3 | | Кашапова Ильдина | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2011 |
4 | | Ковалёва Ангелина | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | I | 2011 |
5 | | Козлова Варвара | Kirovskaja kirov | Iю | 2011 |
6 | | Козловская Каролина | МБУ "СШОР "ФСО "Центральный" | Iю | 2011 |
7 | | Кондаурова Валерия | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2011 |
8 | | Мухаметшина Милана | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2011 |
9 | | Рамазанова Ангелина | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | IIIю | 2011 |
10 | | Резванова Айназ | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2011 |
11 | | Таныгина Валерия | ТриатлонАльметьевск | none | 2011 |
12 | | Тимофеева Эвелина | Kukmorskij rajon, personal | none | 2011 |
13 | | Фазылова Айрина | Байбородов TEAM | none | 2011 |
14 | | Хусаинова Сафия | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | II | 2011 |
Д15-17 - Первенство Казани |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Кулагина Дарья | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | II | 2009 |
2 | | Насыбуллина Сабина | Тукаевский район | none | 2009 |
3 | | Рудометова Маргарита | Kirovskaja kirov | I | 2007 |
ЖЭ - Чемпионат Казани |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Абдюшева Гульнара | Kazan, personal | none | 1980 |
2 | | Демидова Анна | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | МС | 2002 |
3 | | Крулик Светлана | Kazan, personal | none | 1980 |
4 | | Мухамадеева Лейсан | Тукаевский район | КМС | 2008 |
5 | | Соколова Светлана | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | МС | 1997 |
М7-8 - ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Азмуков Рияз | МАУ ДО ДЮСШ ФСК Паттар | none | 2017 |
2 | | Бадертдинов Тимур | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2016 |
3 | | Байбородов Никита | Байбородов TEAM | none | 2017 |
4 | | Бахтиев Ранель | Железный Варяг | none | 2017 |
5 | | Гарифулин Марк | Железный Варяг | none | 2017 |
6 | | Гарифуллин Даниэль | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2016 |
7 | | Кузнецов Роман | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2016 |
8 | | Марсутдинов Карим | Kazan, personal | none | 2016 |
9 | | Насыров Карим | Байбородов TEAM | none | 2017 |
10 | | Сайфутдиаров Мансур | Agidel, personal | none | 2016 |
11 | | Сахров Салих | МБО ДО «СШ» | none | 2016 |
12 | | Стерехов Мирон | Тукаевский район | none | 2016 |
13 | | Хасаншин Инсаф | ТриатлонАльметьевск | none | 2016 |
М9-10 - ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Байбородов Максим | Байбородов TEAM | none | 2015 |
2 | | Бугреев Павел | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
3 | | Вараксин Владислав | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
4 | | Габитов Йосыф | ДЮСШ «Кетне» | none | 2015 |
5 | | Газизов Ранель | Тукаевский район | Iю | 2014 |
6 | | Галеев Самир | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2014 |
7 | | Галкин Марк | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2015 |
8 | | Галяутдинова Самия | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2015 |
9 | | Гарифулин Доминик | Железный Варяг | Iю | 2014 |
10 | | Замалеев Радмир | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2015 |
11 | | Камальдинов Ресил | ДЮСШ «Кетне» | none | 2015 |
12 | | Костин Даниил | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
13 | | Крючков Арсений | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
14 | | Марсутдинов Айнур | Kazan, personal | none | 2014 |
15 | | Миннуллин Салават | Kazan, personal | none | 2014 |
16 | | Нелин Мирон | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2015 |
17 | | Павлов Мирон | МБУ "СШОР "ФСО "Центральный" | none | 2014 |
18 | | Панишев Тимофей | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
19 | | Романов Мирон | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2015 |
20 | | Сайфутдинов Данис | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2014 |
21 | | Самигуллин Имран | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2015 |
22 | | Сапегин Кирилл | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
23 | | Светлаков Богдан | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
24 | | Тюрин Марк | ТриатлонАльметьевск | none | 2015 |
25 | | Фасхутдинов Амир | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2014 |
26 | | Хасаншин Барлас | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2014 |
27 | | Чашников Георгий | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
28 | | Червоткин Арсений | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2015 |
29 | | Червочкин Камил | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2014 |
30 | | Шайсултанов Искандер | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2014 |
31 | | Шакуров Мурат | МАУ ДО ДЮСШ ФСК Паттар | Iю | 2014 |
32 | | Якупов Марат | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2014 |
М11-12 - ДЕТСКАЯ ЛИГА |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Вахитов Фархад | МБУ "СШОР "ФСО "Центральный" | Iю | 2012 |
2 | | Воробьев Роман | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | IIю | 2012 |
3 | | Габдрахманов Айнур | ТриатлонАльметьевск | none | 2012 |
4 | | Ганиев Таир | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2013 |
5 | | Громов Роман | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | IIIю | 2013 |
6 | | Иванов Роман | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2012 |
7 | | Иванов Тимофей | МАУ ДО ДЮСШ ФСК Паттар | Iю | 2012 |
8 | | Калабин Дмитрий | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2012 |
9 | | Калинин Яков | Kirovskaja kirov | Iю | 2012 |
10 | | Камалдинов Карим | СШ Паттар | Iю | 2013 |
11 | | Каюмов Мансур | Kazan, personal | none | 2013 |
12 | | Кротов Гордей | Kirovskaja kirov | IIю | 2012 |
13 | | Лихачев Кирилл | Kirovskaja kirov | IIю | 2012 |
14 | | Ложкин Виктор | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2013 |
15 | | Михайлов Константин | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2013 |
16 | | Мухаметшин Май | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2012 |
17 | | Мясников Лаврентий | Kirovskaja kirov | IIю | 2013 |
18 | | Резванов Амир | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | IIIю | 2013 |
19 | | Сайфутдинов Данияр | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2013 |
20 | | Салахутдинов Богдан | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2012 |
21 | | Скворцов Ярослав | Байбородов TEAM | none | 2012 |
22 | | Смирнов Иван | Kirovskaja kirov | Iю | 2012 |
23 | | Степанов Александр | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2012 |
24 | | Торчков Глеб | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2013 |
25 | | Фролов Давид | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2012 |
26 | | Хамидуллин Нурислам | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | IIIю | 2013 |
27 | | Хисматов Булат | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2012 |
28 | | Черепанов Степан | Kirovskaja kirov | Iю | 2012 |
29 | | Шакиров Арслан | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2012 |
30 | | Шакиров Раиль | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | IIIю | 2013 |
31 | | Шилов Глеб | Байбородов TEAM | none | 2012 |
32 | | Якупов Камиль | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2013 |
33 | | Янмурзин Данияр | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2012 |
МЭ - Чемпионат Казани |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Гумеров Фанис | Tetjushskij rajon, personal | none | 1991 |
2 | | Копылов Константин | Kazan, personal | none | 1993 |
3 | | Коротких Бэри | Kazan, personal | I | 2001 |
4 | | Яковлев Александр | Joshkar ola, personal | none | 1975 |
Ю13-14 - Первенство Казани |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Ахкямов Ильнур | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2010 |
2 | | Бадыгов Тимур | Kazan, personal | none | 2010 |
3 | | Баков Марк | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2011 |
4 | | Баранников Артемий | Stavropol, personal | IIю | 2011 |
5 | | Белитский Александр | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2011 |
6 | | Белоконев Артем | Kirovskaja kirov | III | 2010 |
7 | | Вавилов Егор | Kazan, personal | none | 2010 |
8 | | Газизов Амир | Тукаевский район | II | 2010 |
9 | | Гаптелбариев Тамерлан | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2011 |
10 | | Гафуров Аскар | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | III | 2011 |
11 | | Дмитриенко Руслан | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | III | 2010 |
12 | | Зайнуллин Булат | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2010 |
13 | | Замятин Роман | Kirovskaja kirov | Iю | 2011 |
14 | | Иванов Даниил | МАУ ДО ДЮСШ ФСК Паттар | II | 2010 |
15 | | Иванцов Александр | Kirovskaja kirov | Iю | 2011 |
16 | | Кириллов Арсений | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | none | 2011 |
17 | | Кобелев Максим | Kirovskaja kirov | Iю | 2011 |
18 | | Лошадкин Алексей | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | II | 2011 |
19 | | Михайлов Виталий | ТриатлонАльметьевск "Адымнар" | II | 2011 |
20 | | Мохов Глеб | Kirovskaja kirov | none | 2010 |
21 | | Мубаракзянов Булат | МБУ "СШОР "ФСО "Центральный" | II | 2011 |
22 | | Нагимов Ян | Kirovskaja kirov | Iю | 2011 |
23 | | Сафин Булат | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2011 |
24 | | Хайрутдинов Самат | Kazan, personal | none | 2010 |
25 | | Хасаншин Байсар | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2011 |
26 | | Чеботанов Арсений | Kazan, personal | none | 2010 |
27 | | Шакиров Аяз | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | none | 2011 |
28 | | Шарипзянов Самир | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | Iю | 2011 |
29 | | Юлдашбаев Аскар | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | I | 2011 |
Ю15-17 - Первенство Казани |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Алякринский Данил | Kazan, personal | II | 2009 |
2 | | Бикмамитов Айдар | Kazan, personal | none | 2009 |
3 | | Вершинин Иван | Kirovskaja kirov | II | 2008 |
4 | | Евграфов Никита | Kazan, personal | none | 2008 |
5 | | Копылов Данила | Kazan, personal | none | 2009 |
6 | | Кучин Ярослав | Kazan, personal | КМС | 2008 |
7 | | Матвеев Кирилл | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | II | 2007 |
8 | | Миннуллин Мурат | Kazan, personal | none | 2009 |
9 | | Одиноков Ростислав | МБУ ДО "СШОР "ФСО"Центральный" | II | 2007 |
10 | | Пирогов Михаил | Kirovskaja kirov | II | 2008 |
11 | | Шашков Артем | Kirovskaja kirov | III | 2007 |