Ж 12 - Жен. 10-12 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Жаманбаева Жансулу | _Astana, personal | IIIю | 2013 | 2153306 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Толебай Нурханым | _ДШИ √2 г. Караганда, Karagandy oblast | II | 2013 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
Ж 21Е - Жен. 18 лет и старше |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Назырова Асем | _North kazakhstan oblast, personal | МС | 1995 | 8514965 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Рощина Надежда | 77_Москва МГУ, district Zao | I | 2003 | 8021429 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
Ж 35 - Жен. 35-49 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Булатова Данара | _Astana, personal | none | 1984 | 2155170 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Рощина Янина | 77_Москва МГУ, district Zao | I | 1982 | 8518853 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
Ж 45 - Жен. 45-49 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Ефимова Елена | 72_orienteer.ru, Tjumen | I | 1979 | 8067788 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
Ж 50 - Жен. 50 - 54 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Арцимович Евгения | 55_КуБА, Omsk | МС | 1970 | 8517949 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Вольхина Ольга | 66_Ekb-O-Team, Ekaterinburg | I | 1970 | 8654706 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
Ж 55 - Жен. 55 - 59 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Проворова Ирина | 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen | none | 1967 | 8430072 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Щербань Маргарита | 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij | none | 1966 | 8061986 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
Ж 65 - Жен. 65 - 69 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Ведина Ольга | 72_КСО "Ермак", Tjumen | I | 1958 | 8427255 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Гатаулина Светлана | 55_Омск Ринг, Omsk | КМС | 1959 | 8517997 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
Ж новички - Спортсмены кто участвует первый раз – Жен. до 10 |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Асылбекова Асылай | _Oteam Uralsk, West kazakhstan oblast | IIIю | 2009 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Батуллина Аружан | _Oteam Uralsk, West kazakhstan oblast | IIIю | 2011 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
3 | | Газизова Сабина | _Oteam Uralsk, West kazakhstan oblast | none | 2010 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
4 | | Газизова Ясмин | _Oteam Uralsk, West kazakhstan oblast | IIIю | 2015 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
5 | | Джалдубаева Амина | _Oteam Uralsk, West kazakhstan oblast | none | 2010 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
6 | | Литвинова Ольга | 77_district Zao, personal | none | 2005 | 6106704 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
7 | | Менжанова Анеля | _Oteam Uralsk, West kazakhstan oblast | IIIю | 2015 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
8 | | Сидорова Руслана | _Oteam Uralsk, West kazakhstan oblast | none | 2010 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
9 | | Шалабаева Ажар | _Astana, personal | none | 1986 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,4,5 |
М 12 - Муж. 10-12 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Левик Арсений | _Astana, personal | I | 2012 | 8520194 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Рощин Михаил | 77_Москва МГУ, district Zao | none | 2013 | 7201626 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
М 21Е - Муж. 18 лет и старше |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Серікұлы Ерасыл | _ЗКО, West kazakhstan oblast | КМС | 2005 | 8508490 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Толеубаев Адиль | _Астана, Astana | МС | 1999 | 8520157 | 5,6 |
3 | | Шамин Виктор | _Oteam Uralsk, West kazakhstan oblast | none | 1996 | Сontact chip rent | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
М 35 - Муж. 35-44 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Жаманбаев Алибек | _Astana, personal | none | 1987 | 2154872 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Пушкарев Виталий | 66_RedLine, Ekaterinburg | II | 1986 | 8281186 | 2,3,4,5,6 |
3 | | Рощин Роман | 77_Москва МГУ, district Zao | I | 1980 | 8661648 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
4 | | Садыков Михаил | 45_RedLine, Kurgan | МС | 1986 | 8654616 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
М 45 - Муж. 45- 49 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Ефимов Александр | 72_orienteer.ru, Tjumen | МС | 1977 | 8007323 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
М 50 - Муж. 50 - 54 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Пряхин Евгений | _Almaty, personal | I | 1970 | SIAC rent | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Сытов Николай | 77_Mosmeridian, district Zao | none | 1971 | 8150000 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
М 55 - Муж. 55- 59 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Арцимович Максим | 55_КуБА, Omsk | МС | 1969 | 8518000 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Проворов Николай | 72_КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen | none | 1968 | 8513138 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
3 | | Щербань Аркадий | 66_Каменск-Уральский, Kamensk uralskij | none | 1968 | 8122828 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
М 60 - Муж. 60- 64 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Косолапов Алексей | 66_Ekb-O-Team, Ekaterinburg | I | 1960 | 8001200 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
М 65 - Муж. 65-69 лет |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Ведин Аркадий | 72_КСО "Ермак", Tjumen | none | 1959 | 8427272 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |
2 | | Гатаулин Ринат | 55_Омск Ринг, Omsk | МС | 1959 | 8000110 | 1,2,3,4,5,6 |