Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Бурабайский рогейн - 2016

Orienteering. International.

Registration finished 18.06.2016 21:50 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Riana Khassanova

List of registered Online participants (total 42)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

4-ЖО - Рогейн
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Сиротина Светлана _Алматы, Almaty196834567Processing
2Чивжель Валерия _Алматы, Almaty195734567Processing
4-СВ - Рогейн
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Паутов Сергей 55_Омск Шалагиновы, Omsk19628958174567Processing
2Шалагинова Татьяна 55_Омск Шалагиновы, Omsk196120082724567Processing
4-СМ - Рогейн
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Акилтаева Айгерим _Astana, personal19914Processing
2Садвакасов Даулет _Astana, personal197916013554Processing
3Сиротин Эрнест _Алматы, Almaty199734567Processing
4Сиротина Карина _Алматы, Almaty200034567Processing
4-ССВ - Рогейн
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Паутова Татьяна 55_Омск Шалагиновы, Omsk196110016644567Processing
2Шалагинов Михаил 55_Омск Шалагиновы, Omsk195720082714567Processing
8-ЖО - Рогейн
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Власова Мария _Almaty OC, Almaty198799900081234567Processing
2Гаврилова Татьяна _Almaty OC, Almaty198716012881234567Processing
3Назырова Асем _ЦСКА, Almaty199516334181234567Confirmed
4Хасанова Риана _ЦСКА, Almaty198799999081234567Confirmed
12-МО - Рогейн
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Артюхин Тимур _ЦСКА, Almaty19884567Confirmed
2Власов Денис _ЦСКА, Almaty198399900071234567Confirmed
M15 - Классическая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Громыко Никита _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty20011234567Confirmed
2Пасечников Олег _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty20011234567Confirmed
3Халяпин Владислав _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty2002123567Confirmed
M17 - Классическая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Гарифов Расим _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty20001234567Confirmed
2Мансуров Тимур _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty20001234567Confirmed
3Павлов Александр _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty20001234567Confirmed
M21E - Классическая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Дауит Жанболат _КПТК, Karagandy oblast199414037771234567Processing
2Ерофеев Антон _КПТК, Karagandy oblast199714037171234567Processing
M60 - Классическая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Деграф Александр _Almaty OC, Almaty19541234Processing
2Евдокимов Игорь _Karagandy oblast, personal195216337401234567Processing
W13 - Классическая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Ажанова Амина _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty2003123567Confirmed
2Ваганова Ирина _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty2003123567Confirmed
3Гарифова Анжелика _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty2005123567Confirmed
4Горная Доминика _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty2005123567Confirmed
5Мансурова Санам _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty2003123567Confirmed
6Халяпина Вероника _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty2006123567Confirmed
W15 - Классическая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Калиева Камила _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty20011234567Confirmed
W17 - Классическая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Близнюк Дарья _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty20001234567Confirmed
2Мишакина Нина _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty19991234567Confirmed
3Рахманова Алина _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty20001234567Confirmed
W21E - Классическая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Амрина Махаббат _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty19871234567Confirmed
W60 - Классическая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Горная Зоя _Almaty OC, Almaty195520460541234Processing
2Литвинова Людмила _Almaty OC, Almaty19511234Processing
3Савина Татьяна _Almaty OC, Almaty195420460651234Processing
М13 - Классическая дистанция
SeqNum Full NameClubYearSIDaysStatus
1Синегуб Роман _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty2003123567Confirmed
2Султангалиев Бексултан _СДЮШОР №12, Almaty2003123567Confirmed