Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Российский Азимут 2016 - Калуга

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 21.05.2016 21:15 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 284)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д-12 - Девушки 2004 гр и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абрамова Алена СОШ№15б/р2005
2Архипова Александра Роза_ветровб/р2004
3Баландина Елизавета школа 50б/р2005
4Беднягина Лиза СОШ№15б/р2007
5Белякова Кристина Роза_ветровб/р2004
6Власова Соня СОШ№15б/р2007
7Джафарова Анжелика Кировб/р2005
8Донцова Татьяна ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2004
9Драб Валерия Роза_ветровб/р2004
10Ильина Маргарита Роза_ветровб/р2004
11Капырина Карина СОШ№15б/р2007
12Карапиря Татьяна школа 50б/р2005
13Кондратьева Варвара школа 50б/р2005
14Кононова Анастасия Искателиб/р2005
15Лозгачева Анна школа 50б/р2005
16Миска Мария Школа№7б/р2006
17Михайлова Ева школа 50б/р2004
18Морозова Маргарита СОШ№15б/р2006
19Назарова Варвара СОШ№15б/р2007
20Науман Валерия ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2005
21Павлова Даша СОШ№15б/р2007
22Першикова Анна Кировб/р2004
23Попова Мария Хакуна Мататаб/р2003
24Решетникова Валерия школа 50б/р2004
25Свирина Полина СОШ№15б/р2007
26Сергеева Даша СОШ№15б/р2007
27Сердюк Дарья школа 50б/р2005
28Смирнова Диана Роза_ветровб/р2004
29Соколова Оля СОШ№15б/р2007
30Усачева Мария ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2007
31Филимонова Мария школа 50б/р2004
Д-14 - Девушки (2002-2003 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабкова Елизавета Роза_ветровб/р2003
2Балабаева Наталья Школа№7б/р2002
3Беленко Александра Кировб/р2003
4Варламкина Виктория школа 50б/р2003
5Василевская Елена Роза_ветровб/р2002
6Гераскина Юлия Кировб/р2003
7Ильяшенко Дарья Школа№7б/р2003
8Ицкевич Алина ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2003
9Ковалева Анастасия школа 50б/р2003
10Кожокар Вероника шк 33б/р2003
11Кожокар Виктория шк 33б/р2003
12Козырева Милана шк 33б/р2003
13Лельникова Карина шк 33б/р2002
14Ловягина Анна школа 50б/р2003
15Луканова Анна Роза_ветровб/р2003
16Миска Ксения Школа№7б/р2003
17Панферова Анастасия шк 33б/р2002
18Разина Елизавета Роза_ветровб/р2003
19Рожкова Виктория Кировб/р2003
20Семенова Дарья Роза_ветровб/р2002
21Симаренковыа Милана СОШ№15IIIю2003
22Степанова Елизавета школа 50б/р2003
23Титкова Яна СОШ№15IIIю2003
24Фомина Нелли шк 33б/р2002
25Хуснутдинова Сабрина СОШ№15б/р2003
26Черкасова Дарья шк 33б/р2002
27Чуженькова Дарья шк 33б/р2002
Д-16 - Девушки (2000-2001 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреева Анна СОШ№15IIIю2001
2Башуткина Анастасия ДЮСШ ОрленокIIю2001
3Ганчева Елена школа 50б/р2000
4Грачева Марина ЛюдиновоIII2000
5Дошина Мария ДЮСШ ОрленокIIIю2001
6Малышева Екатерина Kaluga, personalб/р1998
7Мартышенко Анастасия школа 50б/р2001
8Марченко Марина ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2001
9Никишина Ярослава Школа№7б/р2001
10Разумная Екатерина ОбнинскI20011395675
11Сенина Ангелина шк 33б/р2001
12Сулейманова Илаха Роза_ветровб/р2000
13Угланова Александра ИскателиIIю2001
Д-18 - Девушки (1998-1999 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андриянова Елена школа 50б/р1999
2Аникушкина Елизавета ЛюдиновоIII1999
3Ансарова Арзу Роза_ветровб/р1999
4Большакова Валерия Роза_ветровIIIю1998
5Зинукова Анастасия ЛюдиновоIII1998
6Зинукова Полина ЛюдиновоIII1998
7Литвинова Елизавета ДЮСШ ОрленокIII1998
8Лихачева Ксения ИскателиI1999
9Подмаркова Валентина Кировб/р1999
10Саломатина Ольга Роза_ветровб/р1999
11Сигачева Светлана школа 50б/р1998
12Симонова Людмила ИскателиIIю1999
13Таганова Ольга ДЮСШ ОрленокIII1998
14Юрченко Светлана Искатели1999
Д-20 - Юниорки (1997-1996 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Варламкина Светлана КГУII1996
2Графова Елизавета КГУб/р1997
3Ерецкая Анастасия Kaluga, personalIIю1996
4Кузьмина Ирина Kaluga, personalI1996
5Луканкина Софья КГУII1996
6Пескова Таисия КГУб/р1996
7Пильгун Яна КГУб/р1997
8Рыбалченко Алена КГУб/р1997
9Савина Ирина КГУб/р1997
10Серова Олеся КГУб/р1997
Ж-21 - Женщины (1982-1995 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аюгина Евгения Kaluga, personalб/р19901633862
2Барминова Светлана Kaluga, personalб/р1985
3Болтнева Анна Kaluga, personalб/р1994
4Глушенкова Светлана КГУIII1986
5Гречихина Наталья Kaluga, personalI1994
6Деева Галя NEXTб/р1994
7Заварницына Алена ДЮСШ ОрленокI19911393839
8Иванченко Екатерина Kaluga, personalб/р1994
9Лапикова Дарья Kaluga, personalб/р1989
10Морозова Виктория ЛюдиновоII1995
11Наумцева Кристина школа 50б/р1987
12Петрова Ирина Kaluga, personalб/р1992
13Разумная Светлана ОбнинскКМС19881301486
14Рыбакова Елена КГУб/р1995
15Третьякова Елена Хакуна МататаI19821633856
16Щеренко Ольга Kaluga, personalКМС19771393799
Ж-35 - Женщины (1962-1981 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гречихина Ольга Kaluga, personalI19731393795
2Зелинская Наталья Kaluga, personalIII1976
3Иванова Татьяна ДЮСШ ОрленокI19791001532
4Кравцова Наталья KalugaII19771009318
5Лазарева Светлана Kaluga, personalIII1972
6Четверикова Мария КГУб/р1975
7Шарова Татьяна Kaluga, personalII19731395096
Ж-55 - Женщины (1961 гр и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Воль Нина KalugaI19591633628
2Калинина Мария Kaluga, personalIII19481633961
3Кудряшова Вера Kaluga, personalIII19491633923
4Кулешова Надежда KalugaI19482018458
5Стриженкова Ольга ЛюдиновоIII1949
6Трошкина Надежда KalugaII19461393808
М-21 - Мужчины (1982-1995 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баев Александр Козельск, РВСНI1987
2Булгаков Алексей ЛюдиновоI1986
3Галченко Сергей Козельск, РВСНIII1988
4Глухов Андрей Калуга-OrientКМС19891633925
5Гущин Глеб Kaluga, personalб/р1989
6Демешко Сергей ИскателиIII1989
7Мартынов Алексей Kaluga, personalб/р1988
8Матвеев Антон Obninsk, personalб/р1985
9Поляков Сергей Kaluga, personalI19901633826
10Понкратов Роман Kaluga, personalб/р1990
11Поповичев Владимир Kaluga, personalII1983
12Радостев Кирилл Kaluga, personalII1988
13Савельев Григорий Калуга-OrientI19891007903
14Савкин Михаил Kaluga, personalб/р1986
15Толстопятов Вадим ОбнинскМСМК1982533300
16Третьяков Алексей Хакуна Мататаб/р19861633843
17Фатхуллаев Сиродж NEXTII19947771555
18Федотов Денис Кировб/р1994
19Щуров Василий ИскателиIII1985
М-35 - Мужчины (1962-1981 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бут Дмитрий Kaluga, personalб/р1980
2Варламкин Сергей ЛюдиновоI1973
3Винокуров Андрей ИскателиIII19801009317
4Зеленцов Сергей Kaluga, personalII19751393794
5Коновалов Андрей Obninsk, personalIIю1962
6Ливанов Алексей ДЮСШ ОрленокII19641633963
7Мартышенко Виктор Kaluga, personalб/р1972
8Муравьев Сергей ЛюдиновоI1976
9Непокрытых Сергей Obninsk, personalб/р1981
10Разумный Вячеслав ОбнинскКМС19651301485
11Серегин Дмитрий Kaluga, personalIII19722069504
12Серов Сергей ЛюдиновоI1975
13Серов Юрий ЛюдиновоI1979
14Сосин Владимир Роза_ветровII19691393805
15Струков Сергей ДЮСШ ОрленокIII19781633962
16Ульяночкин Александр Kaluga, personalII1980
17Фадеев Виктор КировIII1964
М-55 - Мужчины (1961 гр и старше)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андронов Борис KalugaI19601633854
2Бужурак Виктор ЛюдиновоII1961
3Горячев Никита ИскателиIII1957
4Демченко Юрий Obninsk, personalI1961
5Поляков Николай Kaluga, personalI19522040724
6Попов Владимир Kaluga, personalII19492069517
7Рыбаков Виктор ИскателиIII1960
8Серегин Иван Kaluga, personalI19401393801
9Серов Александр ЛюдиновоI1952
10Сосин Пётр калуга личноIII19412069512
Ю-12 - Юноши 2004 гр и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агулин Григорий ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2007
2Андриянов Николай школа 50б/р2007
3Афанасенков Александр ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2004
4Бачурин Виктор ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2006
5Бачурин Виктор КГУб/р2007
6Бачурин Дмитрий ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2004
7Бобков Иван ЛюдиновоIIIю2004
8Буландо Максим ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2006
9Воронин Глеб СОШ №43б/р2004
10Галичников Алексей Кировб/р2003
11Гейдор Егор Школа№7б/р2006
12Гусев Илья ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2007
13Жандаров Никита школа 50б/р2005
14Жолобнюк Вадим ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2007
15Калиниченко Илья ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2004
16Коняшкин Андрей шк 33б/р2004
17Котов Даниил Искателиб/р2005
18Кравченко Александр ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2007
19Кузьменков Андрей школа 50IIIю2004
20Ларягин Артур ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2004
21Леонов Сергей ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2004
22Митлинов Даниил школа 50б/р2005
23Наумцев Александр школа 50б/р2008
24Обложенков Владислав ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2007
25Охмуш Даниил школа 50б/р2005
26Петров Дмитрий Искателиб/р2005
27Погребняк Максим ЛюдиновоIIIю2004
28Попков Тимофей ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2007
29Прокопов Михаил СОШ№15б/р2007
30Прохоров Павел ДЮСШ ОрленокIIIю2006
31Рубцов Андрей ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2004
32Сазонов Антон СОШ№15б/р2006
33Севрюков Влад СОШ№15б/р2007
34Семашко Степан СОШ№15б/р2006
35Соломников Родион Искателиб/р2005
36Струков Владимир СОШ№15IIIю2007
37Сычев Глеб Людиновоб/р2005
38Титов Федя СОШ№15б/р2007
39Третьяков Даниил Хакуна Мататаб/р2014
Ю-14 - Юноши (2002-2003 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бачурин Дмитрий КГУб/р2002
2Белов Михаил Роза_ветровб/р2002
3Богдашов Павел школа 50б/р2002
4Бритенков Владимир школа 50б/р2003
5Буров Михаил шк 33б/р2002
6Варламов Вадим школа 50б/р2002
7Гордиенко Андрей Искателиб/р2003
8Горин Роман Роза_ветровб/р2002
9Графушин Глеб ЛюдиновоIIIю2004
10Демин Павел ЛюдиновоIIIю2003
11Донцов Алексей ДЮСШ ОрленокIIIю2002
12Дорохин Сергей Школа№7б/р2002
13Дятлов Александр Кировб/р2003
14Караяни Николай шк 33б/р2002
15Клыков Прохор ДЮСШ ОрленокIIю2002
16Козляков Руслан Школа№7IIIю2003
17Колобов Артем Школа№7б/р2002
18Костомаров Иван шк 33б/р2002
19Краутер Денис шк 33б/р2002
20Кулабухов Валерий Школа№7б/р2002
21Макеечев Даниил шк 33б/р2002
22Мастюшкин Артем шк 33б/р2002
23Моисеев Сергей СОШ№15б/р2003
24Никишин Илья Школа№7б/р2002
25Перевышко Святослав СОШ №43б/р2002
26Пёхов Данила школа 50IIIю2002
27Поваров Андрей Школа№7IIIю2003
28Полубинский Влад ДЮСШ ОрленокIIю2002
29Сазонов Дмитрий СОШ№15б/р2003
30Сафронов Павел ЛюдиновоIIю2003
31Серегин Дмитрий школа 50б/р2003
32Силяев Дмитрий школа 50IIIю2002
33Суханов Антон Искателиб/р2002
34Титов Шахруз СОШ №43б/р2002
35Чекренев Алексей школа 50б/р2003
36Юриш Вадим шк 33б/р2003
Ю-16 - Юноши (2000-2001 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акимов Алексей школа 50б/р2001
2Блажин Кирилл Роза_ветровб/р2001
3Бойко Даниил ЛюдиновоIIIю2001
4Голубец Рустам шк 33б/р2000
5Жигарас Виталий шк 33б/р2001
6Иващенко Алексей шк 33б/р2000
7Калашников Максим школа 50IIю2001
8Касаткин Андрей ЛюдиновоIII2000
9Козочкин Егор ЛюдиновоIIю2001
10Кунгуров Алексей школа 50IIю2001
11Курнышев Даниил МеридианIIю2000
12Лазарев Константин Kaluga, personalIIю2000
13Марютин Дмитрий ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2000
14Мельник Максим Искателиб/р2001
15Меньшов Данил ЛюдиновоIII2000
16Моисеенко Павел школа 50III2001
17Надеин Виталий школа 50IIю2001
18Питерский Максим ИскателиIII2001
19Прохоренков Никита ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2001
20Прохоров Николай ДЮСШ ОрленокIIю2000
21Разумейко Кирилл ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2001
22Савенко Никита ДЮСШ Орленокб/р2000
23Сорокин Артем ЛюдиновоIIю2001
24Титов Кирилл школа 50б/р2000
25Турик Алексей шк 33б/р2000
26Филиппов Михаил шк 33б/р2001
27Худоиев Абдурахман шк 33б/р2001
28Черняев Максим шк 33б/р2001
29Шмелев Семен СОШ №43б/р2001
30Шолин Владимир школа 50б/р2001
Ю-18 - Юноши (1998-1999 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Будкин Владислав Школа№7IIю1999
2Кошелев Александр ДЮСШ Орленокб/р1998
3Петрушин Александр Школа№7IIю1999
4Соколов Алексей школа 50б/р1999
Ю-20 - Юниоры (1997-1996 гр)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Горячев Данила ИскателиIII1996
2Логвинов Илья КГУб/р1997
3Руковичников Владислав КГУIII1997
4Сосин Александр Роза_ветровIII19961393806
5Сосин Алексей Роза_ветровIII1997