Orgeo – Online entry and results system

X Клубный Кубок Карелии

Orienteering. Regional.

List of registered Online participants (total 313)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж 10 - 2002 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Богданович Юлия ШагIIIю2003
2Засимовская Ксения Балтийский берегIIю2003238264
3Коломнина Алёна СК Фотонб/р20084507346
4Макаршина Валерия IstocIIIю2002
5Похресная Александра Балтийский берегIIIю2003238297
6Салакина Элина Белые Ночиб/р2004
7Святловская Ольга СК Фотонб/р20024507098
8Сидоренкова Вика СК Фотон20022040359
9Хохлова Таисия Московский компас20021395072
Ж 12 - 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бакланова Татьяна Московский компасб/р20012040863
2Баранова Алёна ЛегендаII2001
3Виноградова Наталья СК Фотон20004712049
4Дрожжева Екатерина Белые НочиIIю2001
5Колокольникова Дарья HelterIIIю2000
6Лозинская Диана Ориентир20012024895
7Морева Наташа СК ФотонIIIю20014712033
8Насонова Анастасия Helter2000
9Парфенова Ольга Московский компас20012040871
10Рудзис Ирина москва юзаоIIю2001238364
11Святловская София СК ФотонIIю20002040362
12Семёнова Анна ЛидерII20001393724
13Тутынина Ульяна Smolensk, personalб/р20002024664
14Фонина Анна Шаг20002005808
15Чижикова Наталья Московский компасIIIю20012040862
16Чистова Ксения москва юзао20042024931
17Яценко Дарья Белые НочиIIю2000
18Яценко Карина Легенда2001
Ж 14 - 1998-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алиева Карина Московский компасII1999888525
2Артамонова Татьяна Балтийский берегII1999238029
3Борисова Анна ЛегендаI1999
4Бюркланд Анна-Мария IstocI19981301307
5Володина Яна СК Фотон19994507097
6Глухова Лена ОрионIIю19982018083
7Елкина Александра Балтийский берегII1998238030
8Ермилова Диана ЛидерI1999
9Зыбина Мария ОрионII19982018081
10Зюхова Яна ОриентирI19981393707
11Колтунова Екатерина Балтийский берегI19981301685
12Курихина Дарья Московский компасIII19982040858
13Ларионова Виктория ОрионIII19992018094
14Неволина Татьяна Московский компасIII19992040875
15Повасар Лиза ОрионIII19982018090
16Поверина Алена ОрионII19982018086
17Рогожина Ирина СК Фотон19994507306
18Русакова Александра ЛидерI1999
19Слегина Анна ОрионII19982018085
20Тимофеева Даша ВатутинкиIIю19991001481
21Чередникова Настя ВатутинкиIII19991005418
Ж 16 - 1996-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Амелина Елизаета СК ФотонIIIю1996
2Благонравова Наталия ВатутинкиКМС19972028165
3Богданова Яна ОрионI19962018070
4Буденкова Анастасия ExtrimeI1997
5Гольцова Любовь ОриентирI1996
6Зеленская Василиса СК ФотонIIIю1997
7Иванова Анжелика Балтийский берегКМС19961301686
8Кондрашова Наталья ОриентирI1997254023
9Королева Лиза ОрионI19972018074
10Куликова Дарья ОрионII19972018080
11Макаревич Софья ОрионIIю19972018088
12Насонова Елизавета HelterII1996
13Новожилова Арина ExtrimeI1997
14Семёнова Кристина ExtrimeI19971301340
15Фадеева Дарья СК ФотонI19972018287
Ж 18 - 1994-1995 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Богданова Алена ОриентирКМС1994
2Волкова Светлана ЛидерКМС1995
3Засимовская Мария Балтийский берегКМС19951391036
4Каталевская Виктория IstocI19951007957
5Коновалова Анастасия Московский компасКМС19941602374
6Косоурова Ирина HelterII19941007759
7Кузнецова Анна ЛидерКМС19942024871
8Митина Екатерина ШагII19951009236
9Подобедова Екатерина москва юзаоКМС1994250961
10Семичева Ирина ОрионКМС19952018072
11Тамберг Елизавета Балтийский берегКМС19951005825
Ж 20 - 1992-1993 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ушанова Алёна ОриентирКМС1992237400
Ж 21 - женщины 1978-1991 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Большакова Юлия ЛегендаI19821820228
2Ваулина Анна IstocКМС1984
3Коломнина Екатерина СК ФотонМС19821007742
4Крылова Мария СК ФотонМС19844507301
5Кузнецова Полина Белые НочиМС19861006719
6Михалко Ирина OneGoМСМК1967501421
7Нифакина Юлия ЛегендаМС1985
8Петровская Вероника СК ФотонI1990
9Сергеева Ольга СК ФотонМС1983500498
10Сираковская Яна Voronezh, personalМС1986206104
11Сотина Татьяна IstocМС19791301312
12Сугак Яна Балтийский берегМС19821301196
13Трегубова Анна ЛидерКМС1982
14Хомякова Алевтина ШагКМС19871301348
15Хохлова Наталья Московский компасIII19792024831
16Шляпникова Анна СК ФотонI1988
Ж 35 - женщины 1977-1968 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Коновалова Елена Московский компасIII1970238417
2Лозинская Светлана ОриентирМС19751301433
3Сидоренкова Наталья СК Фотонб/р19704712032
4Тютина Екатерина ШагКМС1968333238
5Фадеева Яна москва юзаоб/р1972238361
6Фёдорова Алёна ШагКМС19771301346
Ж 45 - женщины 1967-1963 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жумаева Марина ШагКМС19641301349
2Ильченко Антонина Московский компасIII19732007368
3Кубарева Елена Москва МГУб/р1967237025
4Мижуева Марина ШагIII1966333235
5Тутынина Ольга Smolensk, personalб/р19672040709
6Фершалова Виктория Балтийский берегМС19581301105
7Хропова Светлана Московский компасII1966238291
Ж 50 - женщины 1963 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Лоскутова Людмила Московский компасIII1943
2Мужичкова Любовь Tula, personalб/р1954
3Смирнова Елена Контурб/р19601302117
4Страхова Ирина Московский компасIII19602040863
5Уткина Елена HelterМС1962238224
6Хомякова Галина ШагКМС19621301350
7Чижикова Людмила москва юзаоIII19512021669
М 10 - 2002 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Александр IstocIIIю2003
2Андреев Иван Istocб/р2005
3Андреев Семён IstocIIю20034850545
4Баранов Иван Легенда2002
5Васильев Сергей Белые НочиIIю2002
6Володин Денис СК ФотонIIю20034507349
7Ильченко Даниил Московский компас20022024720
8Коломнин Леонид СК ФотонIIIю20054507302
9Коновалов Михаил Московский компасIIIю20032024732
10Коровкин Григорий Легенда2002
11Крылов Ваня СК ФотонIIIю20054711927
12Кузьмин Владимир ЛегендаIIю2002
13Мартынов Максим Лидер2002
14Михалко Семён OneGoIIю2002333237
15Мтвралашвили Михаил Белые НочиIIIю2003
16Салмио Роман IstocIIIю20021301356
17Строганов Артём Легендаб/р2002
18Тутынин Марк Smolensk, personalб/р20034850031
19Тюмин Кирилл Легенда2002
20Фёдоров Андрей ШагIIIю2002
21Федоров Тимофей Московский компас20031395079
22Хропов Иван Московский компасIIIю2003238292
М 12 - 2000-2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Александров Даниил ЛидерIII2000
2Блинов Сергей HelterII2000
3Бреднев Дмитрий ЛидерIIю20011393744
4Варламов Андрей ЛидерIIю2001
5Васильев Владислав Легенда2000
6Волков Юрий Лидер2000
7Володин Григорий СК ФотонIIю20014712048
8Геращенко Павел ВатутинкиIIIю2000237312
9Горелик Леонид ЛегендаIIIю1999
10Горшечников Сергей Московский компасб/р20002040865
11Гурский Степан Московский компасIIю20012024912
12Демченко Илья ЛегендаIII2000
13Егоров Юрий ЛидерIIю2001
14Елошин Дмитрий Легендаб/р1999
15Жирков Алексей СК ФотонIIю20014507345
16Жирков Владимир СК Фотон20014507303
17Иванов Михаил ОриентирII2000
18Катаев Глеб Petrozavodsk, personal2000
19Катаев Глеб ЛидерIIю2000
20Кирьянов Евгений Московский компасIIю20004711390
21Колтунов Леонид Балтийский берег2001238256
22Кортавенко Илья СК Фотонб/р20014507344
23Кусков Михаил москва юзаоIIю2000238230
24Кухарец Кирилл ВатутинкиIIIю20002040748
25Лазарев Олег HelterIII2000
26Лесов Даниил Московский компасIII20002040872
27Лукашевич Антон Белые НочиIII2000
28Морозов Кирилл СК Фотон20002040355
29Неволайнен Сергей Легенда2001
30Рапацкий Никита Ориентир20001009247
31Рудзис Андрей москва юзаоIIю2001250967
32Сазонов Леша СК Фотон20012040698
33Сгибнев Михаил москва юзао20002024928
34Сейсонен Вячеслав ЛегендаIIю2001
35Сергеев Леонид Легенда2001
36Смирнов Денис Белые НочиIII2000
37Сновский Максим Ватутинки20011001469
38Снопко Андрей ВатутинкиIIю20011005128
39Тарасов Константин Московский компасб/р20002040864
40Тильтевский Станислав ЛегендаIIю2001
41Тихонов Дима Московский компасIII20002024727
42Федулов Егор ОриентирIIIю2000
43Чусов Виталий ОриентирIII20001394973
М 14 - 1998-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Амелин Николай СК ФотонIIIю1998
2Андреев Василий IstocIII1999139902
3Андреев Дима Орион19992018078
4Беляков Стас СК ФотонIII19984507314
5Ботыгин Даниил Белые Ночи1999
6Гарбуз Саша ВатутинкиIII1998238446
7Гришанков Станислав Лидер1999
8Гуревич Данил Ватутинки19991006973
9Гурский Георгий Московский компасIII1999250851
10Катаев Эрнст Petrozavodsk, personalIII1998
11Катаев Эрнст Лидер1998
12Козырь Денис Белые Ночиб/р1999
13Колганов Данила СК ФотонII19992040356
14Кондратов Виктор ОриентирII1998254008
15Корнеев Иван ЛегендаI1999
16Кузнецов Артем ОрионII19982018079
17Лазарев Александр СК ФотонIII19992040365
18Максименко Леонид IstocI19984851150
19Мамалига Кирилл Московский компасIII19992040869
20Марченко Егор ОрионII19982018082
21Миронов Даниил москва юзаоII1999238206
22Миталев Никита СК ФотонIIIю1998
23Морев Сергей СК ФотонIIю19984507304
24Мощенко Альберт ВатутинкиIII19981001488
25Олконен Артём ЛегендаII1999
26Печуев Илья ЛегендаI1998
27Прокофьев Дмитрий Московский компасI19982040870
28Пугин Богдан Ватутинки19991006976
29Рогожин Денис СК ФотонIII19982040351
30Савинов Александр москва юзаоII1998238101
31Саенко Кирилл ВатутинкиIIю19991001472
32Самойлов Максим москва юзаоII1998238494
33Семёнов Андрей ЛидерI19981393722
34Слукин Михаил ОрионIII19982018071
35Соломатов Костя ОрионIII19982018076
36Стефанский Мирослав Московский компасIII19992040874
37Стрельцов Михаил москва юзаоII1998250963
38Стульев Дмитрий Московский компасIII19982040867
39Тинус Тимо Лидер1999
40Фадин Георгий СК ФотонII19982018468
41Фатьянова Иван Московский компасб/р19982040873
42Филипенко Владимир Московский компасIII19992024735
43Филиппов Арсений Московский компасIII19992040856
44Фомин Дмитрий Белые НочиII1998
45Хохлов Евгений Московский компасIII19992024830
46Чмелёв Александр ЛегендаIII1998
47Шереметов Максим Орион19982018073
48Шилов Константин москва юзаоIII1999238233
49Шумнов Валерий Белые Ночи1999
50Шумнов Владислав Белые НочиII1999
51Щербак Игорь ВатутинкиIII19991005166
52Яблочкин Денис СК ФотонIIIю1998
М 16 - 1996-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абрамов Александр ЛидерII1997
2Буянов Артемий москва юзаоКМС19961633867
3Вандышев Сергей Московский компасI19971394917
4Глухов Дмитрий Московский компасIII19962040857
5Иванов Михаил москва юзаоКМС19971633774
6Ильченко Кирилл Московский компасI1996960001
7Кириллов Никита ОриентирII1997254044
8Кириллов Филипп ОриентирI1997238425
9Ковалёв Виктор ЛидерI19961024893
10Кондрашов Артем ОриентирII1996333233
11Коновалов Дмитрий Московский компасКМС19971602373
12Кочетков Сергей ВатутинкиI1996237317
13Ларькин Никита HelterII19961009230
14Леонтьев Никита ЛидерI19971009242
15Мартынов Кирилл ОрионIIю19972018084
16Милютин Алексей ЛидерКМС1996
17Могильный Илья Белые НочиIII1997
18Мухачев Сергей ОрионI19972018077
19Никифорков Иван ЛидерII1997
20Носков Роман Белые НочиII1997
21Павлов Владимир Московский компасII19972040866
22Подгорбунский Александр Московский компасI19962024736
23Потёмкин Андрей ОриентирI19971394976
24Румянцев Владислав Московский компасII19972040868
25Фёдоров Анатолий ШагII1997
26Ханбеков Дамир москва юзаоIII1997238227
27Ханнолайнен Марк ОриентирI1996254007
28Шилов Вадим москва юзаоIII1997238231
М 18 - 1994-1995 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Амиров Герман Балтийский берегКМС19941301687
2Андреев Дмитрий HelterI19941301361
3Дибров Иван HelterКМС19951301360
4Ильюшкин Феофан ШагI19941301351
5Муратов Михаил СК ФотонIIIю1994
6Новожилов Максим ExtrimeКМС19942024874
7Пономарев Роман ОриентирКМС19941302173
8Попов Кирилл HelterI19941301362
9Пугачев Денис ЛидерКМС19942024871
10Тучин Александр ШагКМС19951301347
11Холяков Алексей СК ФотонIIIю1994
М 20 - 1992-1993 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ефимов Павел ОриентирКМС19921301303
2Лацис Михаил СК ФотонКМС19941302226
3Чижиков Александр Московский компасКМС19931005189
М 21 - мужчины 1978-1991 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Вокулов Олег KaRaМС19801301370
2Выжимов Александр ЛидерМС1978
3Герасименко Илья Susaninб/р1989
4Глазунов Денис ОриентирМС19860861207
5Гришман Денис ЛидерМС19811301353
6Ефремкин Дмитрий ОриентирКМС19911301302
7Зайцев Илья SusaninI1989
8Зноев Николай ALKO-STOPКМС19851393716
9Йордан Айвар ЛидерКМС19871301366
10Кирьянов Юрий Белые НочиМС19881006717
11Коломнин Дмитрий СК ФотонI19851007734
12Масный Дмитрий Московский компасМС1988504177
13Моисеев Петр Московский компасI19911301219
14Назаров Константин ШагКМС19901301341
15Паутов Валерий ЛегендаКМС1978997799
16Перевезенцев Павел Московский компасМС1989561165
17Петухов Андрей ЛидерКМС19791301379
18Плис Святослав АринаКМС19891006401
19Уткин Михаил HelterМС19901301363
20Фаттахов Евгений SusaninI1979
21Хропов Андрей Московский компасII1991238293
22Шестаков Павел АринаМС19861005687
М 35 - мужчины 1977-1968 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гурский Илья Московский компасIII19771393883
2Жестовский Алексей ЛегендаМС1968886688
3Кубарев Михаил Москва МГУI1969504169
4Михайлов Владимир ЛегендаII19721394939
5Семёнов Константин ЛидерII19731009335
6Сидоренков Валерий СК Фотонб/р19724712031
7Тимофеев Андрей ВатутинкиIII1967237316
8Хохлов Глеб Московский компасIII19732024830
М 45 - мужчины 1967-1958 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кульбачко Андрей ЛидерМС19601001623
2Масный Алексей Московский компасКМС19611006711
3Митин Олег ШагIII19651394970
4Толманов Андрей Московский компасIII19672040860
5Тутынин Владимир Smolensk, personalб/р19662040777
6Хропов Сергей Московский компасI19621007717
М 55 - мужчины 1957 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Еремин Александр Московский компасI19512040859
2Косенков Юрий Petrozavodsk, personalКМС1947
3Котомкин Владимир ЛидерКМС19551301398
4Кудрявцев Кирилл ЛегендаКМС19731007240
5Лозинский Александр ОриентирКМС19501301301
6Мужичков Александр Tula, personalб/р1955
7Чижиков Сергей москва юзаоIII19451009253