Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ЧиП Республики Карелия по СО

Orienteering. Regional.

List of registered Online participants (total 136)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN 1
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Александров Даниил ЛидерIII2000
2Андреев Александр IstocIIIю2003
3Андреев Иван Istocб/р2006
4Андреев Семён IstocIIю2003
5Блинов Сергей HelterII20001301363
6Бреднев Дмитрий ЛидерIIю20011393744
7Варламов Андрей ЛидерIIю20014500147
8Васильев Влад Легенда2000
9Волков Юрий Лидер2000
10Голубев Михаил ExtrimeIIю2001
11Горелик Леонид ЛегендаIIIю1999
12Егоров Юрий ЛидерIIю2001
13Катаев Глеб ЛидерIIю2000
14Коровкин Григорий Легенда20022024677
15Косенков Юрий My teamКМС1947
16Круць Даниил ЛидерIIю2002
17Кузьмичев Алексей ЛидерIIю20014500112
18Лазарев Олег HelterIII20001301360
19Мартынов Максим Лидер2002
20Неволайнен Сергей Легенда2001
21Парфёнов Артём ExtrimeIIю2001
22Резник Никита Легендаб/р2000
23Салмио Роман IstocIIIю20021301356
24Седаков Владимир My teamКМС1946
25Сейсонен Вячеслав ЛегендаIIю2001
26Сергеев Леонид Легенда2001
27Смирнов Платон ОриентирIIю2000
28Твердовский Артемий Лидер2003
OPEN 2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Александров Даниил ЛидерIII2000
2Андрианова Эйла ЛегендаIIIю2002
3Богданович Юля Шагб/р20032005808
4Бреднев Дмитрий ЛидерIIю20011393744
5Варламов Андрей ЛидерIIю20014500147
6Волков Юрий Лидер2000
7Егоров Юрий ЛидерIIю2001
8Елошин Дмитрий Легендаб/р1999
9Катаев Глеб ЛидерIIю2000
10Кондратов Денис ОриентирIIIю2001
11Круць Даниил ЛидерIIю2002
12Кузьмичев Алексей ЛидерIIю20014500112
13Маркелова Дарья ЛегендаIIIю2003
14Мартынов Максим Лидер2002
15Михалко Семён OneGoIIю2002333237
16Насонова Анастасия Helter20001009230
17Серкай Матвей Легендаб/р2000
18Твердовский Артемий Лидер2003
19Федулов Егор ОриентирIIIю2000450182
Ж 14 - 1998-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бюркланд Анна-Мария IstocI19981301307
2Ермилова Диана ЛидерI19992024855
3Зюхова Яна ОриентирI19981393707
4Курочкина Елизавета Extrime1998
5Лозинская Диана Ориентир2001254044
6Пашкова Евгения Легендаб/р2000
7Резвова Валерия ExtrimeII1998
8Русакова Александра ЛидерI19992024852
9Яценко Карина Легенда2001
Ж 16 - 1996-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Буденкова Анастасия ExtrimeI1997
2Кондрашова Наталья ОриентирI1997254023
3Насонова Елизавета HelterII19961301361
4Новожилова Арина ExtrimeI1997
5Семёнова Кристина ExtrimeI1997
Ж 18 - 1994-1995 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Богданова Алена ОриентирКМС1994
2Каталевская Виктория IstocI19951007957
3Коттина Светлана Istoc "K"III1995
4Митина Екатерина ШагII19951009236
Ж 21 - женщины 1978-1991 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ежкова Тамара ЛидерМС19901301337
2Кульбачко Жанна ЛидерМС19641301377
3Михалко Ирина OneGoМСМК1967501421
4Нифакина Юлия ЛегендаМС1985
5Семёнова Юлия ExtrimeМС19761301400
6Талбонен Линда KaRaКМС19841009370
7Талонпойка Елизавета IstocКМС19911301311
8Трегубова Анна ЛидерКМС1982
Ж 35 - женщины 1977 г.р и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жумаева Марина ШагКМС19641301349
2Лери Ирина ExtrimeI19741394978
3Мельникова Людмила ОриентирI1969
4Тютина Екатерина ШагКМС1968333238
5Уткина Елена HelterМС1962238224
6Фёдорова Алёна ШагКМС19771301351
7Хомякова Галина ШагКМС19621301350
М 14 - 1998-1999 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Василий IstocIII1999
2Богданов Алексей Extrime2000
3Брызгалов Алексей ШагII19991394970
4Гришанков Стас Лидер1999
5Демченко Илья ЛегендаIII2000
6Катаев Эрнст Лидер1998254041
7Кондратов Виктор ОриентирII1998254008
8Корнеев Иван ЛегендаI1999
9Котельников Сергей SusaninII2000
10Котельников Сергей SusaninII2000
11Максименко Леонид IstocI1998
12Матвеев Артем Istoc19981301342
13Одинцов Руслан Susanin1996
14Олконен Артём ЛегендаII1999
15Печуев Илья ЛегендаI1998
16Селимов Марат SusaninIIIю1999
17Семёнов Андрей ЛидерI19981393722
18Тинус Тимо Лидер1999
19Фаттахов Сергей Extrime19991393728
20Чмелёв Александр ЛегендаIII1998
21Чусов Виталий ОриентирIII20001394973
22Шаров Игорь ExtrimeIIIю1999
М 16 - 1996-1997 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кириллов Никита ОриентирII1997450175
2Кириллов Филипп ОриентирI1997450199
3Ковалёв Виктор ЛидерI19961024893
4Кондрашов Артем ОриентирII1996333233
5Леонтьев Никита ЛидерI19971009242
6Милютин Алексей ЛидерКМС1996
7Никифорков Иван ЛидерII1997
8Потёмкин Андрей ОриентирI1997238425
9Потес Артём Extrime1997
10Ханнолайнен Марк ОриентирI1996254007
11Яцковец Никита IstocI19971301396
М 18 - 1994-1995 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Новожилов Максим ExtrimeКМС19942024874
2Поляков Илья Istoc "K"I19952024668
3Пономарев Роман ОриентирКМС19941302173
4Пугачев Денис ЛидерКМС19942024871
5Тучин Александр ШагКМС19951301347
6Тучин Александр ШагКМС19951301347
7Хватов Алексей ЛидерКМС19941009243
М 21 - мужчины 1978-1991 гг.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Олег ЛидерМС19891005378
2Барский Павел ALKO-STOPМС19861301306
3Вокулов Олег KaRaМС19801301370
4Выжимов Александр ЛидерМС1978
5Ефимов Павел ОриентирКМС19921301303
6Йордан Айвар ЛидерКМС19871301366
7Кириллов Игорь Petrozavodsk, personalКМС19801007971
8Кирпу Анатолий Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1980
9Кульбачко Алексей ALKO-STOPМС1986
10Кульбачко Андрей ЛидерМС19601001623
11Назаров Константин ШагКМС19901301341
12Петухов Андрей ЛидерКМС19791301379
13Сандальнев Андрей OneGoМС19671394977
14Фаттахов Евгений SusaninI1979
15Хомяков Владимир ШагКМС19831301346
М 35 - мужчины 1977 г.р и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Сиротюк Игорь OneGoКМС1962

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Karelija