Orgeo – Online entry and results system

28-29 сентября 2019   Кумертау, Парк Гагарина

Открытый Гагаринский забег (Бабай-трейл)

Athletics, running, walking. Regional.

Registration finished 26.09.2019 22:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Orient Bash
89063755003 Ахмадиев Вагиз
Сайт

List of registered Online participants (total 208)

Export as file:
1 ГРУППА - 2004 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абдуллин Дамир Kumertauб/р2004
2Бузмаков Вадим Salavat, personalб/р1987
3Валеев Радмир Sterlitamak, personalб/р1998
4Гайнуллина Дильфуза РЫСЬб/р1968
5Губайдуллина Айгуль Sterlitamak, personalб/р2001
6Жила Юлия Kumertau2004
7Зиангулов Ильмир Sterlitamak, personalб/р2000
8Клявлин Азат Sterlitamak, personalб/р2000
9Кривцов Александр Orenburg, personalб/р2004
10Кулакова Анастасия Газпром газораспределение Уфаб/р2004
11Куренкова Татьяна Sterlitamak, personalб/р2000
12Мавлютов Азамат Sterlitamak, personalб/р2001
13Приходько Арина Kumertau, personalб/р2004
14Родионов Владислав Kumertau, personalб/р2003
15Сагадиев Разиль Sterlitamak, personalб/р2000
16Султанова Альбина Sterlitamak, personalб/р1999
17Ташбулатов Марат Kumertau, personalб/р2004
18Хасанов Ильдар АО СХЗб/р1986
19Хафизова Виктория Orenburg, personalII2003
20Хисамов Радик Sterlitamak, personalб/р1970
21Хисамова Альфия Sterlitamak, personalб/р2004
22Широков Ярослав KumertauIIIю2004
2 ГРУППА - 2002 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абдрахимов Динислам KumertauII2002
2Абдуллин Минигалей Уралб/р1955
3Ахметова Алсу Sterlitamak, personalб/р2001
4Беляев Илья Sterlitamak, personalб/р2000
5Биккузина Зария Sterlitamak, personalб/р2000
6Газизов Ильнур Kumertau, personalб/р1986
7Газизова Диана Sterlitamak, personalб/р1998
8Гридин Василий Salavat, personalб/р1982
9Давыдова Анастасия Sterlitamak, personalб/р1986
10Иванов Денис Sterlitamak, personalб/р1998
11Иванова Надежда Sterlitamak, personalб/р2000
12Казаков Владимир KumertauМС1984
13Калинина Зоя Sterlitamak, personalб/р2000
14Кириллова Ксения Sterlitamak, personalб/р2000
15Клоков Александр Kumertau, personalб/р2002
16Когур Мария Sterlitamak, personalб/р1999
17Козерук Полина Sterlitamak, personalб/р2002
18Королёв Алексей Orenburg, personalб/р1999
19Латыпова Дина Sterlitamak, personalб/р2000
20Максимов Вадим Sterlitamak, personalб/р1999
21Матросова Эльвира Прибельский с/сб/р1986
22Медведев Тарас KumertauIII2002
23Миниярова Альфия Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1987
24Мирасов Ислам KumertauIII2002
25Митюков Евгений Sterlitamak, personalI2002
26Пахтин Александр Orenburg, personalб/р1997
27Подковко Дарья Kumertau2002
28Савельев Кирил Kumertau2002
29Садыков Айдар Kumertau2002
30Сайфуллин Руслан Sterlitamak, personalб/р1992
31Суворова Анастасия Orenburg, personalб/р2002
32Ташбулатова Алия KumertauIIIю2002
33Тихонова Оксана Sterlitamak, personalб/р1998
34Ткачёв Максим Kumertau, personalб/р2002
35Юламанова Анна Экстрим. г.Гайб/р1986
36Ягофаров Данил Kumertau2002
37Янгуразова Эльмира Ufa, personalб/р1979
3 ГРУППА - 2000-1985 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Komleva Daria Russia, personalб/р1992
2Абаимов Сергей Рысьб/р1986
3Акберов Артур Kazan, personalIII1989
4Алексеев Денис Ufa, personalб/р1986
5Амиров Ильнур Рысьб/р1987
6Апасов Сергей Orenburgskaja oktjabrskij rajon, personalб/р1987
7Атнашева Лилия Sterlitamak, personalб/р1994
8Ахмеров Айдар Meleuzovskij rajon, personalIIIю1991
9Байгулова Светлана Kumertau, personalI1997
10Байтимиров Вячеслав Perevolotskij rajon, personalб/р1989
11Батршина Алсу alprepublicб/р1994
12Безмельницын Сергей champion_rcб/р1987
13Бекмухамедов Ришат OrenTrailб/р1994
14Богатова София Orenburg, personalб/р1994
15Большеглазова Зоя Kumertau, personalI1998
16Букотин Леонид Salavat, personalб/р1986
17Вотинцев Павел Salavat, personalб/р1989
18Вязовцев Антон Salavat, personalб/р1987
19Габдракипова Лиана Ufa, personalб/р1989
20Гайсин Рафис Zianchurinskij rajon, personalб/р1989
21Ганьшин Алексей Orenburgskaja oktjabrskij rajon, personalб/р1990
22Гиззатуллина Алина Ufa, personalб/р1991
23Гильманов Дамир Salavat, personalб/р1998999
24Гильманов Рустам Salavat, personalб/р1991
25Горянин Алексей Рысьб/р1986
26Грищенко Ольга Соль-Илецкий г.об/р1990
27Даминов Айрат KumertauII2000
28Джурабаев Илья Orenburg, personalб/р1990
29Джурабаев Эдуард OrenTrailб/р1996
30Захаров Александр Sterlitamak, personalб/р1989
31Ибрагимов Рамис KumertauII2000
32Иванова Гузель ПО ИТиСб/р1991
33Калабугин Валерий Salavat, personalб/р1995
34Калабугин Иван АО СХЗIII1989
35Кальщикова Ксения champion_rcб/р1987
36Камалова Айсылу Ufa, personalб/р1992
37Каримов Вилен Orenburg, personalб/р1987
38Корноухов Дмитрий champion_rcб/р1997
39Кочетков Владислав Meleuzovskij rajon, personalб/р2000
40Кошелева Алия Orenburg, personalб/р1990
41Кузнецова Елена Kumertau, personalб/р1990
42Кукаева Елена Gajskij rajon, personalб/р1985
43Куликов Илья Orenburg, personalI1988
44Куликова Татьяна Orenburg, personalб/р1989
45Курмеев Максим Orenburg, personalб/р1989
46Кучербаев Артур Kumertau, personalб/р1994
47Максимов Андрей Ufa, personalб/р1985
48Мартыненко Максим Orenburg, personalб/р1995
49Мартьянов Алексей Evolutionб/р1988
50Матросов Олег Прибельский с/сб/р1986
51Мелехова Елена Orenburgskaja oktjabrskij rajon, personalI1994
52Мельник Павел Beloretskij rajon, personalб/р1987
53Минияров Руслан Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1985
54Михайлов Андрей Рысьб/р1988
55Михайлов Сергей Ufa, personalб/р1987
56Нигматуллин Динар 抚顺б/р1994
57Пестов Максим Рысьб/р1995
58Плотников Юрий champion_rcб/р1992
59Пыгуля Константин Meleuzovskij rajon, personalб/р2000
60Ракаев Ильдар Salavat, personalб/р1988
61Рафиков Айнур champion_rcб/р1985
62Решетников Павел champion_rcб/р1986
63Ридзель Сергей КСО "Лис"II1998
64Рябухина Екатерина АО СХЗб/р1987
65Сабирова Галия Рысьб/р1992
66Сайфуллина Анастасия Sterlitamak, personalб/р1986
67Сайфутдинов Ильгам Sterlitamak, personalб/р1992
68Самарбаев Венер РысьIII1990
69Самарбаев Ринат Sibaj, personalб/р1994
70Сатыева Эльвира Газпром газораспределение Уфаб/р1986
71Сафиуллина Лиана Sterlitamak, personalб/р1993
72Селезнев Александр OrenTrailб/р1988
73Сенча Азалия Ufa, personalб/р1986
74Сенча Евгений Ufa, personalб/р1986
75Сергеева Ирина Ufa, personalб/р1993
76Сиражетдинова Диана Sterlitamak, personalб/р1998
77Султанов Ильдар champion_rcб/р1994
78Султанова Эльза Blagoveschenskij rajon, personalб/р1989
79Тарасов Александр Рысьб/р1987
80Тимерьянов Айдар Republic Bashkortostan, personalб/р1996
81Торопова Анна СИБУР-ПОЛИЭФб/р1985
82Туганова Эльвина Orenburg, personalб/р1994
83Тукаев Рушан KumertauII2000
84Тулябаев Рифат Kumertau, personalб/р1988
85Усманов Рифат Sterlitamak, personalб/р1998
86Фёдоров Александр Рысьб/р1991
87Хабибуллин Алик Salavat, personalб/р1989
88Ходжаев Тимур Ufa, personalб/р1985
89Ходжаева Фиалка Ufa, personalб/р1996
90Хрипунов Георгий Kumertau, personalб/р1992
91Хуснуллин Марат Ufa, personalб/р1988
92Челак Виталий Salavat, personalIIIю1985
93Шайхутдинов Александр Blagoveschenskij rajon, personalб/р1991
94Шарипов Роман Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1992
95Щеглов Артем Karmaskalinskij rajon, personalб/р1989
96Ягафаров Ильнар Nizhnekamskij rajon, personalI1994
97Яковлева Ирина РысьМС1993
4 ГРУППА - 1984-1975г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахмадиев Рустам Рысьб/р1975
2Белозерова Анна ПО ИТиСб/р1983
3Бобров Сергей OrenTrailб/р1982
4Гильманов Марс Kumertau, personalб/р1984
5Дегтярев Андрей Orenburg, personalб/р1981
6Елистратов Валерий Рысьб/р1977
7Закиров Ринат Verhneuralskij rajon, personalб/р1980
8Золотарев Евгений Kumertau, personalб/р1981
9Исангулов Марат Камелотб/р1981
10Каримов Владислав Kumertau, personalб/р1975
11Козерук Юрий Стерлитамакб/р1979
12Кривцов Владимир Orenburg, personalб/р1981
13Кривцова Юлия Orenburg, personalб/р1983
14Кулаков Петр Газпром газораспределение Уфаб/р1982
15Кулакова Айгуль Газпром газораспределение Уфаб/р1981
16Макаров Александр Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1975
17Макарова Марина Камелотб/р1981
18Малкина Эльвира Salavat, personalб/р1984
19Минакова Татьяна Novosergievskij rajon, personalб/р1981
20Мухаметшин Марат Ufa, personalб/р1979
21Осмоналиев Нурлан Orenburg, personalб/р1982
22Родионов Александр Трудовые резервыб/р1977
23Сафонов Владислав Ufa, personalб/р1979
24Сергеев Сергей Стерлитамакб/р1978
25Скоц Светлана Ufa, personalб/р1983
26Суханов Владимир Orenburg, personalб/р1976
27Фазлиахметов Фидан Ufa, personalб/р1979
28Хасанова Галина Sterlitamak, personalб/р1979
29Чекрыжов Игорь Orenburg, personalб/р1984
30Черников Дмитрий Sterlitamak, personalб/р1982
31Чугунов Алексей Salavat, personalб/р1983
32Шаталкин Владимир Рысьб/р1984
33Юламанов Альберт Экстрим. г.Гайб/р1984
34Яковлев Денис СИБУР-ПОЛИЭФб/р1976
5 ГРУППА - 1974-1965 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ачкасов Сергей Orenburg, personalМС1967
2Виноград Виктор OrenTrailб/р1969
3Гайфуллин Роберт Karmaskalinskij rajon, personalб/р1971
4Идельбаева Гульназ РысьМС1974
5Кулдырева Светлана Belebeevskij rajon, personalб/р1974
6Куприянов Владимир Рысьб/р1972
7Ланюгов Андрей Рысьб/р1971
8Мазитова Лилия Salavat, personalб/р1973
9Нуриев Ильшат Kumertau, personalб/р1973
10Перфильев Эдуард Meleuzovskij rajon, personalб/р1970
11Юлтаев Юлай Рысьб/р1967
12Юлтыев Алик Рысьб/р1966
6 ГРУППА - 1964 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильева Антонида Omsk, personalб/р1958
2Вечеров Аркадий Orenburg, personalб/р1964
3Галиакбаров Рафаиль Sterlitamak, personalб/р1956
4Кириллов Юрий Karmaskalinskij rajon, personalб/р1961
5Репин Геннадий Salavat, personalб/р1952
6Степанов Владимир Рысьб/р1961

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Republic Bashkortostan