Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок России, Первенство России «На Оби»

20–24 июля 2021 г., Новосибирская область, г. Бердск
Orienteering National RUFSO
Registration finished 14.07.2021 23:55 MSK

Event Creator

Александр Карпов
+7-905-937-99-92 Каплунский Станислав Анатольевич
+7-923-242-25-53 Захарова Софья Альфредовна
orient.nsk.ru
orient-nsk@ngs.ru

Claims count(total 145)

  ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. 
  From Team, Altajskij kraj1Владимир Польталлер14.07.2021 17:56
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Татьяна Костенко14.07.2021 17:06
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast2Андрей Толстов14.07.2021 16:37
  From Team, Moskva1Ilgizar Kurbangaleev14.07.2021 15:43
  From Team, Tomskaja oblast4Анна Гмитрон14.07.2021 15:42
  From Team, Tomskaja oblast2Даниил Хоменко14.07.2021 15:40
  From Team, Moskva1Павел Наумов14.07.2021 13:04
  From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast6Aleks Str14.07.2021 11:42
  From Team, Tomskaja oblast1Дмитрий Богданов14.07.2021 09:02
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Евгений Мартемьянычев14.07.2021 08:11
  From Team, Omskaja oblast1Александр Карпов14.07.2021 07:40
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast2Александр Карпов14.07.2021 07:39
  From Team, Republic Krym11Александр Асмолов14.07.2021 06:42
  Personal, Tomskaja oblast2Марат Бекшенев13.07.2021 21:43
  From Team, Tomskaja oblast1Константин Картавцев13.07.2021 19:17
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast1Александр Карпов13.07.2021 16:40
  From Team, Omskaja oblast1Ирина Майоркина13.07.2021 16:35
Personal, Primorskij kraj2Эльвира Есина13.07.2021 15:02
  From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast1Kseniia Penzina13.07.2021 11:02
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast1Антон Черкашин13.07.2021 10:50
  From Team, Tomskaja oblast1Лилия Гуйо13.07.2021 08:57
  From Team, Kurganskaja oblast10Галина Воропаева13.07.2021 07:32
  Personal, Krasnojarskij kraj2Алексей Борисов13.07.2021 05:53
  From Team, Moskovskaja oblast4Дмитрий Грачев13.07.2021 00:16
  From Team, Sankt peterburg4Андрей Егоров12.07.2021 18:03
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast2Надежда Чумова12.07.2021 17:00
  From Team, Tomskaja oblast15Валерий Роскошных12.07.2021 16:12
  From Team, Tomskaja oblast1Семён Кузьмин12.07.2021 16:03
  From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast2Наталья Мустафа12.07.2021 13:22
  From Team, Vladimirskaja oblast10Дмитрий Яксанов12.07.2021 10:53
  Personal, Kemerovskaja oblast2Константин Плохих12.07.2021 09:51
  From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast4Лариса Гуревич12.07.2021 09:15
  From Team, Primorskij kraj20Эльвира Есина12.07.2021 07:45
  Personal, Krasnojarskij kraj4Ольга Пискунова12.07.2021 07:05
  From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj1Сергей Бизюкин12.07.2021 04:19
  Personal, Omskaja oblast1Роман Гилманов11.07.2021 21:37
  From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast5Дмитрий Склюев11.07.2021 20:23
  From Team, Altajskij kraj1Дмитрий Першин11.07.2021 19:51
Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Ульяна Панькова11.07.2021 19:50
  From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast2Светочка Рыболова11.07.2021 18:21
  From Team, Altajskij kraj1Иван Пустовойтов11.07.2021 17:13
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast1Георгий Шубин11.07.2021 16:54
  From Team, Sankt peterburg1Евгений Годлевский11.07.2021 06:15
  Personal, Altajskij kraj2Ольга Таякина10.07.2021 17:12
  Personal, Altajskij kraj1Ольга Таякина10.07.2021 17:03
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast7Александр Малыгин10.07.2021 16:22
  From Team, Sankt peterburg8Константин Волков10.07.2021 15:27
  From Team, Altajskij kraj1Max Aparin10.07.2021 15:13
  From Team, Moskva2Павел Наумов10.07.2021 09:49
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast1Настя Стародубцева10.07.2021 04:32
  From Team, Sankt peterburg5Tatiana Bevza09.07.2021 21:57
  From Team, Moskva2Vladimir Zherdev09.07.2021 21:51
  From Team, Tverskaja oblast1Кирилл Комаров09.07.2021 20:05
  From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj1Равиль Закиров09.07.2021 15:23
  From Team, Moskva1Даня Ильченко09.07.2021 13:58
  From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast6Sergey Kobelev09.07.2021 10:40
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Александра Зима09.07.2021 08:16
  From Team, Moskva10Павел Наумов08.07.2021 22:28
  From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast10Игорь Колесников08.07.2021 20:35
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast1Алексей Красков08.07.2021 15:05
  From Team, Moskva9Алёна Зрелина08.07.2021 14:14
  From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast1Сергей Гетманский08.07.2021 10:05
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast2Александр Карпов08.07.2021 07:38
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast1Александр Карпов08.07.2021 07:34
  From Team, Tverskaja oblast1Андрей Шувалов07.07.2021 22:28
  From Team, Altajskij kraj1Сергей Королев07.07.2021 17:03
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast19Андрей Толстов07.07.2021 17:01
  Personal, Hanty mansijskij ao1Екатерина Вафина07.07.2021 16:31
  From Team, Republic Hakasija1Елена Гетт07.07.2021 06:27
From Team, Omskaja oblast1Павел Ложников06.07.2021 20:06
  From Team, Leningradskaja oblast2Alexei Yaganov06.07.2021 13:39
  From Team, Altajskij kraj44Наталья Былина06.07.2021 10:15
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast1Захар Зиновьев06.07.2021 03:40
  From Team, Irkutskaja oblast25Иван Братцев06.07.2021 02:54
  From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast1Андрей Фомичёв05.07.2021 22:35
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Анна Рыжова05.07.2021 18:59
  Personal, Vladimirskaja oblast1Елизавета Растегаева05.07.2021 17:58
  From Team, Habarovskij kraj1Анна Суханова05.07.2021 16:44
  From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast7Наталья Стахнёва05.07.2021 15:18
  Personal, Krasnodarskij kraj1Людмила Зозуля05.07.2021 12:48
  From Team, Kurskaja oblast2Сергей Болт05.07.2021 12:30
  From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj12Равиль Закиров05.07.2021 09:25
  From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj3Равиль Закиров05.07.2021 09:16
  From Team, Tomskaja oblast1Светлана Иволина05.07.2021 09:11
  From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast9Светочка Рыболова05.07.2021 06:24
  From Team, Samarskaja oblast1Вадим Птичкин04.07.2021 17:54
  From Team, Republic Altaj20Женя Баринова04.07.2021 16:11
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast1Ирина Егитова04.07.2021 14:24
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Егор Гальвас04.07.2021 10:30
  From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj16Сергей Бизюкин04.07.2021 10:09
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Людмила Аникина04.07.2021 09:26
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast2Екатерина Пархомчук03.07.2021 17:45
  From Team, Omskaja oblast4Татьяна Гилманова03.07.2021 10:28
  From Team, Habarovskij kraj17Елена Митякова03.07.2021 06:11
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast1Алиса Сазонова02.07.2021 22:40
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Victor Stepanov02.07.2021 16:43
  From Team, Belgorodskaja oblast1Анастасия Григорьева02.07.2021 15:47
  From Team, Chitinskaja7Анастасия Сергеева02.07.2021 15:03
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast1Alexey Pugachev02.07.2021 13:19
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast1Никита Удалкин02.07.2021 12:29
  From Team, Republic Hakasija2Елена Гетт01.07.2021 20:19
  From Team, Republic Hakasija12Елена Гетт01.07.2021 20:16
  From Team, Altajskij kraj2Ольга Хорошилова01.07.2021 19:23
  From Team, Kemerovskaja oblast1Александр Петров01.07.2021 19:09
  From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast3Никита Гуревич01.07.2021 15:30
  Personal, Kurganskaja oblast1Анна Костылева (адарцевич)01.07.2021 13:37
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast1Артем Гальвас30.06.2021 19:03
  From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj6Андрей Разумов30.06.2021 17:23
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Владимир Бортников30.06.2021 14:21
  From Team, Omskaja oblast2Кузьминых Надежда30.06.2021 11:47
  From Team, Kurganskaja oblast30Юлия Папанова30.06.2021 09:08
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Пётр Выржиковский29.06.2021 19:17
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Пётр Выржиковский29.06.2021 19:16
  From Team, Omskaja oblast1Ирина Майоркина29.06.2021 06:44
  Personal, Omskaja oblast1Ирина Майоркина29.06.2021 06:41
From Team, Omskaja oblast5Иван Арцимович28.06.2021 16:28
From Team, Omskaja oblast37Ринат Гатаулин28.06.2021 16:09
  From Team, Tomskaja oblast1Sasha Volkova28.06.2021 10:17
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Kseniya Sashkina28.06.2021 08:17
  From Team, Altajskij kraj1Андрей Генрих28.06.2021 07:28
Personal, Krasnojarskij kraj3Мила Прусская26.06.2021 04:57
  From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj1Мила Прусская26.06.2021 04:42
  From Team, Chitinskaja14Алексей Лукьяненко26.06.2021 04:35
  From Team, Ivanovskaja oblast1Svyatoslav Plis25.06.2021 01:14
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast1Svyatoslav Plis25.06.2021 01:07
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast2Анна Сафронова24.06.2021 08:42
  From Team, Altajskij kraj1Дмитрий Золотухин23.06.2021 16:30
  Personal, Omskaja oblast1Паша Смазнев23.06.2021 16:06
  From Team, Moskva1Артём Сухов23.06.2021 11:10
  From Team, Amurskaja oblast1Владимир Литвинцев22.06.2021 14:51
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast1Алексей Карпов21.06.2021 17:20
  From Team, Altajskij kraj39Сергей Королев18.06.2021 04:04
  From Team, Irkutskaja oblast6Мария Холомянская16.06.2021 14:52
  From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj3Мила Прусская16.06.2021 06:35
  Personal, Altajskij kraj2Сергей Полянский16.06.2021 05:39
  From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj17Виктор Ширнин15.06.2021 05:52
  From Team, Samarskaja oblast1Владимир Дворянский14.06.2021 09:45
  From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj13Ирина Жукова11.06.2021 19:54
  From Team, Republic Tyva1Валера Дорошенко09.06.2021 12:39
  From Team, Republic Burjatija21Дмитрий Юрьев09.06.2021 05:48
  From Team, Novosibirskaja oblast2Георгий Иванов07.06.2021 11:28
  From Team, Moskva5Elena Bannikova24.05.2021 20:35
  From Team, Republic Saha jakutija2Оксана Назарова13.05.2021 07:30
  From Team, Republic Saha jakutija6Оксана Назарова13.05.2021 07:29
  Personal, Novosibirskaja oblast1Андрей Солдатов12.05.2021 15:19

Other events, Orienteering, National RUFSO