Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ЧиП Тюменской области

Чемпионат и Первенство Тюменской области по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 13.06.2019 19:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 54)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Personal, Tjumen1Евгения Иванова13.06.2019 17:31
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen2Марина Яркова13.06.2019 16:17
Курган, лично, Kurgan1Кальников Александр13.06.2019 16:00
From Team, Tjumen1Николай Юхно13.06.2019 11:56
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumen38Sergey Kobelev13.06.2019 11:21
Personal, Tjumen1Сергей Желонкин13.06.2019 10:30
ФАТЕЕВ, Tjumen4Михаил Фатеев13.06.2019 09:46
Тюмень Жуковы, Tjumen2Сергей Жуков13.06.2019 09:39
Personal, Tjumen1Наталья Ковальчук13.06.2019 09:37
Personal, Tjumen1Наталья Ковальчук13.06.2019 09:30
Personal, Tjumen1Светлана Дайнеко13.06.2019 09:28
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen1Alexandra Za13.06.2019 09:07
Personal, Tjumen2Юрий Кондрашов13.06.2019 07:56
From Team, Jarkovskij rajon1Виктор Ефимов13.06.2019 07:33
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, Tjumen29Екатерина Глухарева13.06.2019 05:45
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Vyacheslav Verilov12.06.2019 21:50
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова, Tjumen15Olga Ermakova12.06.2019 21:06
Personal, Tjumen1Anatolii Mashunin12.06.2019 19:42
NORD Курган, Kurgan1Вадим Федулов12.06.2019 19:10
Personal, Kurgan1Владимир Фалев12.06.2019 17:06
Personal, Tjumen1Наталья Каюмова12.06.2019 15:33
Personal, Tjumen1Волошина Юлия12.06.2019 15:30
ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярков, Tjumen21Александр Ярков12.06.2019 15:22
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen4Alexander Efimov12.06.2019 12:44
Personal, Tjumen1Дмитрий Щёкотов12.06.2019 07:20
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Лидия Беломоина11.06.2019 21:31
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk1Alexandra Zagaynova11.06.2019 21:16
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Arkadiy Vedin11.06.2019 20:04
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Владимир Лиханов11.06.2019 19:40
Тюмень, Tjumen1Павел Лиханов11.06.2019 19:36
Курган, лично, Kurgan2Кальников Александр11.06.2019 19:12
Personal, Tjumen1Igor Dubrovin11.06.2019 18:44
Personal, Tjumen1Евгения Иванова11.06.2019 18:06
Ярков В.Д, Tjumen3Natalia Koroleva11.06.2019 14:01
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen3Елена Федотова11.06.2019 13:28
Personal, Tjumen1Татьяна Лукьянова11.06.2019 12:54
Personal, Kurgan1Светлана Сухорукова11.06.2019 12:20
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Александр Нохрин11.06.2019 11:05
From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast1Юрий Васильев11.06.2019 10:35
ТВВИКУ, Tjumen19Борис Васильев11.06.2019 08:39
Щетково, Jarkovskij rajon2Виктор Ефимов11.06.2019 08:21
Personal, Nizhnevartovsk1Сергей Каськаев10.06.2019 21:35
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Alexandra Zagaynova10.06.2019 21:22
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Ольга Верилова10.06.2019 21:17
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Ольга Зольникова10.06.2019 17:45
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Ольга Зольникова10.06.2019 17:44
Нижняя Тавда, Nizhnetavdinskij rajon2Ирина Проворова10.06.2019 14:30
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Максим Новоселов10.06.2019 14:14
ЗаводУк, Zavodoukovskij rajon1Сергей Пятков10.06.2019 13:03
Personal, Tjumen1Светлана Дайнеко10.06.2019 10:29
Orient_tmn, Tjumen1Иван Субботин10.06.2019 10:23
SPORTident Siberia, Tjumen5Sergey Kobelev10.06.2019 08:46
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen2Vadim Konyshev10.06.2019 07:30
КСО "Ермак", Tjumen1Валерий Шибанов10.06.2019 06:51

Other events, Orienteering, Tjumenskaja oblast