Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат Пермского края, 2 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 31.05.2019 10:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Лобанов
+9641857505 Дмитрий

Claims count (total 77)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, Perm34Надежда Коваль31.05.2019 09:34
Сокол, Perm1Дмитрий Лобанов31.05.2019 08:56
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин31.05.2019 07:08
Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин31.05.2019 07:06
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Ольга Жигалова31.05.2019 07:06
From Team, Perm1Юлия Ившина31.05.2019 05:54
Personal, Perm1Геннадий Ноговицин31.05.2019 05:53
Personal, Perm1Сергей Павлов31.05.2019 05:23
Personal, Perm2Vladimir Pliusnin31.05.2019 04:40
Personal, Permskij rajon1Алексей Самойлов30.05.2019 23:38
СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, Perm1Константин Кузнецов30.05.2019 22:15
Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Perm3Мария Кечкина30.05.2019 21:52
Призма, Perm1Михаил Дроздов30.05.2019 21:19
Personal, Perm1Владимир Ефремов30.05.2019 21:15
"Азимут", Permskij rajon9Анна Малегина30.05.2019 21:01
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm60Станислав Неволин30.05.2019 20:09
Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анатолий Тупицын30.05.2019 19:32
Personal, Perm1Александр Валуев30.05.2019 18:46
Горн-к Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Даниил Хомяков30.05.2019 18:30
Personal, Permskij kraj1Александра Гутина30.05.2019 17:34
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon2Алексей Захаров30.05.2019 17:03
Горн-к Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon4Кристина Федорович30.05.2019 17:01
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Кристина Федорович30.05.2019 16:58
Сокол, Perm46Эльвира Башарова30.05.2019 16:19
Personal, Perm1Котельников Геннадий30.05.2019 15:44
Personal СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, Perm1Юлия Ившина30.05.2019 15:02
Personal, Perm1Андрей Марфин30.05.2019 12:53
Personal, Perm1Евгения Петухова30.05.2019 12:29
O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, Perm1Евгений Арефин30.05.2019 09:15
Personal, Perm3Наталья Шардина30.05.2019 07:53
Personal Пермь, лично, Perm1Татьяна Неволина (власова)30.05.2019 06:44
Авиадвигатель, Perm2Константин Иванов30.05.2019 06:31
Personal, Perm1Владимир Левицкий30.05.2019 06:06
Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Никита Шалахин29.05.2019 21:28
Personal, Perm1Анна Волкова29.05.2019 20:43
Полярная звезда, Perm2Анастасия Неверова29.05.2019 19:44
Personal, Perm2Алина Румянцева29.05.2019 19:44
Personal, Perm1Елена Жигулёва29.05.2019 19:41
Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС, Perm1Анастасия Неверова29.05.2019 19:40
Personal, Permskij kraj4Александра Гутина29.05.2019 19:13
Горн-ск Киселев, Perm2Андрей Киселев29.05.2019 18:53
КГОУ "САШПР", Perm1Тамара Федорова29.05.2019 18:02
Сокол, Perm1Олег Сбитнев29.05.2019 17:09
O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, Perm17Алексей Паршаков29.05.2019 17:04
СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, Perm1Елена Жигулёва29.05.2019 16:55
Закамск, Perm1Константин Васенков29.05.2019 16:43
Минотавр, Perm3Инга Колчанова29.05.2019 16:13
Призма, Perm1Геннадий Ступников29.05.2019 15:51
Ветераны, Perm1Галина Букирева29.05.2019 12:06
КГОУ "САШПР", Perm16Тамара Федорова29.05.2019 11:53
Personal, Perm1Игорь Кожин29.05.2019 11:51
Personal, Perm1Маша Ремнёва29.05.2019 10:06
СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, Perm1Миша Макаров29.05.2019 09:51
Personal, Perm1Екатерина Горбатрвская29.05.2019 08:27
Краснокамск, Perm4Константин Васенков29.05.2019 08:19
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Сергей Тюняткин29.05.2019 05:54
Personal, Perm1Александр Смолев28.05.2019 21:12
СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь, Perm28Лида Смирнова28.05.2019 20:13
Personal, Perm1Евгения Лошкарёва28.05.2019 19:08
СШ №3 Пермь, Perm2Сергей Федоров28.05.2019 17:49
Personal, Perm4Евгения Харпак28.05.2019 17:45
Personal, Perm2Валентина Шестакова28.05.2019 08:02
Призма, Perm1Михаил Дроздов28.05.2019 07:51
Эдельвейс, Perm1Вячеслав Голдырев28.05.2019 07:29
Закамск, Perm4Мунира Минкина-Харпак28.05.2019 07:07
КСО "Пермяк", Perm1Иван Яшков28.05.2019 04:39
Personal, Perm1Ирина Якушева27.05.2019 19:54
СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс, Perm1Константин Кузнецов27.05.2019 16:00
Теплая Гора Соповы, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анастасия Сопова27.05.2019 15:38
Personal, Perm1Светлана Аверина27.05.2019 14:33
Personal, Permskij kraj9Александра Пьянкова27.05.2019 13:43
Горн-к Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Ксюша Тупицына27.05.2019 13:41
Сокол Пермь СШ №3, Perm1Александр Павленко27.05.2019 11:51
Personal, Perm1Юрий Серебряков27.05.2019 11:11
Сокол, Perm2Ксения Панькова27.05.2019 10:48
Personal, Perm1Андрей Туртыгин27.05.2019 10:38
Дзержинец, Perm1Станислав Селиванов27.05.2019 10:13