Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ИВАН да МАРЬЯ 2019

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 17.05.2019 22:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Claims count (total 62)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk7Ольга Кучина17.05.2019 20:09
ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Cheljabinsk1Артём Дорма17.05.2019 19:37
Миасс-20, Miass1Владимир Свистунов17.05.2019 18:57
Миасс-20, Miass1Владимир Свистунов17.05.2019 18:51
ИНИН, Cheljabinsk1Ческидов Владимир17.05.2019 18:24
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Михаил Давыдов17.05.2019 17:40
Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Александр Акиньхов17.05.2019 16:36
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk43Галкина Татьяна17.05.2019 14:28
Динамика, Cheljabinsk1Алексей Елисеев17.05.2019 13:01
"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, Cheljabinsk22Наталия Юрченко17.05.2019 12:11
ЧПИ, Cheljabinsk3Николай Горяев17.05.2019 12:03
Ветераны ЮУРГУ, Cheljabinsk1Георгий Волович17.05.2019 11:52
Personal, Cheljabinsk2Алексей Мукин17.05.2019 10:47
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова17.05.2019 10:45
КСО Динамо, Cheljabinsk1Vadim Cherepanov17.05.2019 08:50
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk14Мария Сорокина17.05.2019 08:26
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Александр Бердоносов17.05.2019 08:07
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk3Александр Китаев17.05.2019 07:28
Златоуст, Zlatoust1Александр Бахарев17.05.2019 06:56
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Оксана Горбунова17.05.2019 06:56
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk13Лариса Гуревич16.05.2019 21:18
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, Cheljabinsk1Иван Шакиров16.05.2019 20:52
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Казанцев16.05.2019 20:18
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Валера Машуков16.05.2019 19:49
ЮУрГУ, Cheljabinsk1Игорь Черемшанцев16.05.2019 19:45
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk1Евгений Севостьянов16.05.2019 17:00
ЮУрГУ АС, Cheljabinsk1Danil Varankin16.05.2019 12:31
Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Юлия Добрынина16.05.2019 09:25
УралГУФК, Cheljabinsk1Алексей Магинский16.05.2019 08:25
КСО Плазма, Cheljabinsk2Михаил Корнеев16.05.2019 06:26
"Спартак" Челябинск, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Березин15.05.2019 22:48
ОДЮСШ-Исакова, Cheljabinsk10Ольга Исакова15.05.2019 21:57
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk8Ольга Крохалева15.05.2019 19:17
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk1Татьянa Попова15.05.2019 15:11
ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk26Михаил Жуков15.05.2019 13:12
Реактиво, Ekaterinburg1Екатерина Бахтерева15.05.2019 12:29
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Екатерина Бахтерева15.05.2019 12:28
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Жанна Асимолова15.05.2019 10:26
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Дарья Беляева15.05.2019 10:17
СШ Вертикаль Сергеева, Miass9Оксана Сергеева15.05.2019 09:50
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk1Ольга Сашина15.05.2019 09:40
КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinsk2Татьянa Попова15.05.2019 08:55
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Александр Копейкин15.05.2019 08:16
КСО Легенда, Cheljabinsk2Sergey Kokorin15.05.2019 08:03
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Кирилл Новокрещенов14.05.2019 21:41
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Ирина Замоздра14.05.2019 21:41
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk4Надежда Горелик14.05.2019 21:35
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Cheljabinsk2Алексей Микушин14.05.2019 20:33
СШОР № 5 Астапова, Cheljabinsk17Тамара Астапова14.05.2019 18:44
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk3Тамара Астапова14.05.2019 18:37
Personal, Miass1Сергей Гаврилов14.05.2019 16:37
Новогорный, Cheljabinskaja ozersk12Сахий Губайдулин14.05.2019 14:51
Personal, Miass1Павел Баскаев14.05.2019 13:44
АММ, Cheljabinsk1Александр Сергеев14.05.2019 12:43
СК "ЧТЗ", Cheljabinsk3Николай Турулин14.05.2019 12:21
КСО СКАНДИНАВИЯ, Cheljabinsk1Максим Мыларщиков14.05.2019 12:01
Personal, Miass1Олег Костин14.05.2019 11:26
ЮУрГУ АС, Cheljabinsk2Danil Varankin14.05.2019 09:52
КСО Партизан, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Ворфоломеев14.05.2019 09:33
Personal, Cheljabinsk1Вадим Костин14.05.2019 07:14
г. Миасс, Miass1Марина Алексеенко14.05.2019 06:25
СПАРТАК, Cheljabinsk1Михаил Гутров14.05.2019 05:13