Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Российский азимут 2019 (Симферополь)

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 16.05.2019 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

Claims count (total 41)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Ялта, Krym goroda6Александр Столба16.05.2019 21:58
Personal лисятники, Simferopol1Елена Посвалюк16.05.2019 21:42
Ялта, Krym goroda31Александр Столба16.05.2019 21:41
Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorod2Елена Буякова16.05.2019 21:26
с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol1Анка Павлова16.05.2019 20:36
Personal, Simferopol2Алексей Журков16.05.2019 18:41
Евпатория, Krym goroda1Annet Korshunova16.05.2019 17:52
ГБПОУ РК "БТСТ", Krym goroda1Владимир Васильев16.05.2019 11:00
с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol3Анка Павлова16.05.2019 09:28
с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol1Анка Павлова15.05.2019 22:04
МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol34Анка Павлова15.05.2019 21:55
ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Simferopol9Валентина Хохлова15.05.2019 21:52
Таврика, Simferopol1Ольга Титова15.05.2019 21:47
Фиолент -О, Simferopol1Сергей Арзамасцев15.05.2019 21:18
МБОУ "Мирновская школа №2", Simferopol8Александр Кузнецов15.05.2019 19:08
Personal, Simferopol2Yevgeniya Kudimova15.05.2019 16:34
ЦДЮТК КРЫМ Воронова, Simferopol2Татьяна Воронова15.05.2019 13:24
МБОУ "Симф. академ. гимназия", Simferopol8Татьяна Воронова15.05.2019 12:38
ЦДЮТК КРЫМ Воронова, Simferopol11Татьяна Воронова15.05.2019 12:24
Интеллект, Krym goroda29Пилявский Анатолий15.05.2019 10:46
Крымчанки, Simferopol2Людмила Рудольфовна Новикова15.05.2019 06:55
ЦДЮТ Раздольное, Krym goroda5Ivan Stakhurskiy14.05.2019 23:32
МБОУ "Школа-лицей" 3, Simferopol1Alyonka Gerasimova14.05.2019 21:44
МБОУ"СОШ 31", Simferopol2Илья Михайленко14.05.2019 20:18
РОЗЕНТАЛЬ, Krym goroda26Евгений Ткач14.05.2019 20:06
Евпатория, Krym goroda3Вячеслав Дмитриенко214.05.2019 19:01
Интех, Krym goroda5Николай Захарчук14.05.2019 11:08
МБОУ "Первомайская школа", Simferopol7Егор Леонов14.05.2019 09:07
с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol3Ирина Должикова14.05.2019 08:18
Фиолент -О, Simferopol8Сергей Арзамасцев13.05.2019 10:05
МБОУ "Школа-лицей" 3, Simferopol2Alyonka Gerasimova13.05.2019 09:31
Personal, Simferopol1Сергей Гончарук12.05.2019 07:48
Personal, Sevastopol gorod1Дима Шалимов12.05.2019 07:40
Евпатория, Krym goroda5Annet Korshunova11.05.2019 18:55
ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol15Света Водолаз11.05.2019 16:55
Personal, Simferopol1Виталий Коновалов09.05.2019 20:32
Personal, Simferopol1Александра Кочетова09.05.2019 13:50
МБОУ "Школа-лицей" 3, Simferopol1Alyonka Gerasimova09.05.2019 07:19
ВКС, Simferopol5Дмитрий Шамаев07.05.2019 22:43
Фиолент -О, Simferopol1Игорь Пармакли07.05.2019 22:20
Personal, Simferopol1Кирилл Баранник07.05.2019 09:13

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Krym