Orgeo – Online entry and results system

11 мая 2019 (сб)   Пермь, Пролетарка

КУБОК ПОБЕДЫ

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 10.05.2019 08:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Лобанов
+9641857505 Дмитрий

Claims count (total 80)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm2Вера Муравьева10.05.2019 08:37
Personal, Perm1Наталья Шардина10.05.2019 08:36
Призма, Perm1Михаил Дроздов10.05.2019 07:43
Пермь, лично, Perm1Анатолий Тупицын09.05.2019 22:54
Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анатолий Тупицын09.05.2019 22:48
Personal Пермь, лично, Perm1Владимир Ефремов09.05.2019 21:30
Personal, Perm2Алина Румянцева09.05.2019 21:02
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm41Ольга Олина09.05.2019 20:53
Горн-к Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon3Кристина Федорович09.05.2019 20:25
Сокол, Perm1Светлана Балтачева09.05.2019 19:30
Personal, Perm1Артём Ковшаров09.05.2019 19:29
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm41Станислав Неволин09.05.2019 18:56
ПСВУ, Perm5slavden@mail.ru Абрамов09.05.2019 18:30
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Сокол, Perm1Мария Кечкина09.05.2019 14:55
Эдельвейс, Perm1Вячеслав Голдырев09.05.2019 14:29
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Александр Кожевников09.05.2019 14:02
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm1Александр Ситников09.05.2019 13:00
Горн-к Тараканова, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Ситников09.05.2019 12:53
Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин09.05.2019 12:13
Горн-к Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon1Ксюша Тупицына09.05.2019 11:03
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Владимир Нохрин09.05.2019 10:02
Personal Сокол, Perm1Александр Глатков09.05.2019 09:22
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Kirill Cherepanov09.05.2019 08:18
Personal, Perm1Евгения Харпак09.05.2019 08:09
Personal, Perm1Владимир Левицкий09.05.2019 06:40
Сокол, Perm2Ксения Панькова08.05.2019 20:54
"Азимут", Permskij rajon8Анна Малегина08.05.2019 20:13
Эдельвейс, Perm1Виталий Голдырев08.05.2019 20:07
Горн-ск Киселев, Perm3Андрей Киселев08.05.2019 20:03
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm19Лида Смирнова08.05.2019 19:29
Personal, Perm1Андрей Туртыгин08.05.2019 15:39
Personal, Perm1Софья Тымкив08.05.2019 14:29
Personal, Perm1Наталья Якина08.05.2019 12:09
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm39Татьяна Хренникова08.05.2019 10:54
Personal, Perm2Светлана Туляева08.05.2019 10:05
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Константин Кузнецов08.05.2019 09:47
Personal, Perm1Евгения Харпак08.05.2019 09:23
Personal, Permskij kraj5Александра Гутина08.05.2019 09:10
Горн-ск Анисимов, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анастасия Лопатка08.05.2019 08:04
Горн-ск Анисимов, Gornozavodskij rajon2Анастасия Лопатка08.05.2019 08:02
Горн-ск Анисимов, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анастасия Лопатка08.05.2019 07:58
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm1Karina Khafizova08.05.2019 07:58
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Сокол, Perm2Татьяна Неволина (власова)08.05.2019 05:16
Personal, Perm1Александр Смолев07.05.2019 21:40
Тенториент, Perm1Сергей Попов07.05.2019 20:24
Призма, Perm1Геннадий Ступников07.05.2019 20:12
КГОУ "САШПР", Perm1Тамара Федорова07.05.2019 20:02
Personal, Perm1Ирина Якушева07.05.2019 19:49
Personal, Perm2Андрей Чонкин07.05.2019 19:17
Сокол, Perm2Олег Сбитнев07.05.2019 19:15
Закамск, Perm1Константин Васенков07.05.2019 17:53
КГОУ "САШПР", Perm1Тамара Федорова07.05.2019 17:14
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Юрий Кетов07.05.2019 15:50
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Алексей Захаров07.05.2019 15:34
Personal, Perm1Vladimir Pliusnin07.05.2019 13:01
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm1Сергей Федоров07.05.2019 12:03
Дзержинец, Perm1Станислав Селиванов07.05.2019 10:44
Personal, Perm1Nik Shakirov07.05.2019 10:11
Personal, Perm1Котельников Геннадий07.05.2019 09:18
КГОУ "САШПР", Perm7Тамара Федорова07.05.2019 08:27
Personal, Perm1Сергей Павлов07.05.2019 08:22
Personal Закамск, Perm1Мария Вакатова07.05.2019 08:09
Personal, Perm2Наталья Шардина07.05.2019 06:59
Personal, Perm2Евгения Харпак06.05.2019 21:46
Personal, Permskij kraj3Александра Пьянкова06.05.2019 21:08
Минотавр, Perm4Инга Колчанова06.05.2019 20:21
Сокол, Perm1Даниил Пересторонин06.05.2019 19:29
Краснокамск, Perm4Константин Васенков06.05.2019 19:20
Personal, Perm1Валентина Шестакова06.05.2019 18:57
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm2Сергей Тюняткин06.05.2019 18:28
Полярная звезда, Perm5Сергей Тюняткин06.05.2019 18:27
Закамск, Perm2Мунира Минкина-Харпак06.05.2019 18:13
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm1Никита Шалахин06.05.2019 18:01
Personal, Perm2Игорь Кожин06.05.2019 17:48
Personal, Perm1Евгения Лошкарёва06.05.2019 16:46
O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, Perm7Алексей Паршаков06.05.2019 15:07
Сокол, Perm3Эдуард Хренников06.05.2019 14:29
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Александр Шемелин06.05.2019 12:59
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Юлия Ившина06.05.2019 11:47
Personal, Perm2Светлана Аверина06.05.2019 11:25