Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство г. Перми

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 30.04.2019 10:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Сергей Федоров
+79028030558 Сергей

Claims count (total 78)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. MSK  
Сарапульский Уезд, Sarapul2Андрей Ключников30.04.2019 09:55
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Владимир Нохрин30.04.2019 08:54
Пермь, лично, Perm1Анатолий Тупицын30.04.2019 08:36
Альтаир СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь, Perm1Сергей Федоров30.04.2019 08:01
Ижевск, Izhevsk1Андрей Васильев30.04.2019 07:41
Альтаир СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь, Perm1Сергей Федоров30.04.2019 07:05
Горн-ск Анисимов, Gornozavodskij rajon5Анатолий Анисимов30.04.2019 06:21
Закамск, Perm1Александр Пикулев30.04.2019 05:15
Сокол, Perm1Ксения Панькова29.04.2019 23:27
ПГНИУ Пермь, Сокол, Perm2Дмитрий Некрасов29.04.2019 21:56
Сокол, Perm1Валентина Шестакова29.04.2019 21:22
Эдельвейс, Perm1Вячеслав Голдырев29.04.2019 20:34
Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анатолий Тупицын29.04.2019 20:32
O-59 СДЮСШОР№3, Perm17Алексей Паршаков29.04.2019 20:31
Краснокамск, Perm4Константин Васенков29.04.2019 20:21
Personal, Perm1Евгения Харпак29.04.2019 20:02
СОКОЛ Пермь, Perm1Светлана Балтачева29.04.2019 19:09
Personal Купол, Izhevsk2Сергей Левитских29.04.2019 18:48
ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь, Perm97Станислав Неволин29.04.2019 18:47
Personal, Perm1Владимир Колесников29.04.2019 18:29
Personal, Permskij kraj2Александра Гутина29.04.2019 18:20
Призма, Perm1Геннадий Ступников29.04.2019 17:53
Горн-ск Киселев, Perm1Андрей Киселев29.04.2019 17:12
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm4Надежда Коваль29.04.2019 16:56
Personal, Perm4Наталья Шардина29.04.2019 16:50
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Александр Кожевников29.04.2019 15:27
Personal, Perm1Дмитрий Лобанов29.04.2019 15:22
Personal, Perm1Евгения Лошкарёва29.04.2019 14:20
Сарапульский Уезд, Sarapul1Михаил Килин29.04.2019 14:13
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm57Ольга Олина29.04.2019 13:07
Дзержинец, Perm1Станислав Селиванов29.04.2019 12:39
Personal, Perm1Екатерина Горбатрвская29.04.2019 12:18
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm1Алина Балдина29.04.2019 11:51
Призма, Perm1Михаил Дроздов29.04.2019 11:04
Personal, Izhevsk1Роман Юрьевич29.04.2019 10:30
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm2Сергей Федоров29.04.2019 10:12
Personal, Perm1Владимир Ефремов29.04.2019 09:49
Personal, Perm1Nik Shakirov29.04.2019 09:44
Минотавр, Perm4Инга Колчанова29.04.2019 09:27
Personal, Perm2Vladimir Pliusnin29.04.2019 08:59
"Азимут", Permskij rajon2Анна Малегина29.04.2019 08:39
"Азимут", Permskij rajon10Анна Малегина29.04.2019 08:24
Personal, Perm1Светлана Аверина29.04.2019 07:27
Горн-ск Киселев, Perm1Андрей Киселев28.04.2019 21:05
Тенториент, Perm1Сергей Попов28.04.2019 20:20
КГОУ "САШПР", Perm2Алексей Вотинов28.04.2019 20:07
Ориента-Кунцево, district Zao4Мария Медведева28.04.2019 19:38
КГОУ "САШПР", Perm1Тамара Федорова28.04.2019 17:48
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm1Карина Носкова28.04.2019 16:26
КСО "Пермяк", Perm1Иван Яшков28.04.2019 14:43
Personal, Perm2Валентина Шестакова28.04.2019 14:30
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Сокол, Perm2Татьяна Неволина (власова)28.04.2019 14:20
Personal, Perm1Сергей Павлов28.04.2019 14:03
Personal, Perm1Александр Смолев28.04.2019 13:01
Personal, Gornozavodskij rajon1Юрий Кетов28.04.2019 08:53
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Perm49Татьяна Хренникова28.04.2019 08:51
Сокол, Perm1Эдуард Хренников27.04.2019 17:29
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Александр Бургонутдинов27.04.2019 17:00
Personal, Perm1Артем Сираев27.04.2019 16:25
Закамск, Perm2Мунира Минкина-Харпак27.04.2019 16:06
Personal, Permskij kraj2Александра Гутина27.04.2019 15:16
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm2Сергей Тюняткин27.04.2019 13:11
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Perm1Сергей Тюняткин27.04.2019 12:51
Теплая Гора Соповы, Gornozavodskij rajon1Анастасия Сопова27.04.2019 11:38
Personal, Perm1Владимир Левицкий27.04.2019 10:15
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Perm1Карина Носкова27.04.2019 07:58
Personal, Perm2Евгения Харпак27.04.2019 06:26
Горн-ск Лопатка, Gornozavodskij rajon7Наталья Лопатка26.04.2019 20:36
Personal, Perm2Андрей Чонкин26.04.2019 20:28
Personal, Perm1Юрий Серебряков26.04.2019 20:22
Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс, Perm2Ирина Батуева26.04.2019 20:03
Personal, Perm1Игорь Кожин26.04.2019 19:54
СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермь, Perm32Лида Смирнова26.04.2019 18:24
Нефтяник, Izhevsk1Михаил Килин26.04.2019 15:22
Personal, Perm1Котельников Геннадий26.04.2019 14:47
Personal, Perm2Николай Трубин26.04.2019 14:40
Personal, Permskij kraj3Александра Пьянкова26.04.2019 14:16
Personal, Perm1Андрей Туртыгин26.04.2019 12:35

Other events, Orienteering, Permskij kraj